Chess-Results.comمرحبا في قاعدة بيانات البطولات علي

Chess-Results.com يكون خادم قوي ومخصص لنتائج البطولات

The tournament archive of chess-results.com soon contains 40.000 tournaments from around the world, from club tournaments up to European Championships and Chess Olympiads. This is made possible by the program Swiss-Manager, a adminstrationsprogramm for chess tournaments, working very closely with chess-results.com.

بحث عن بطولة

هنا تستطيع البحث عن بطولة وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل النتائج النهائية ،ازواج الجولات ،جدول التقابلات وهكذا

بحث عن لاعب

هنا تستطيع ان تجد كل البطولات التي لعب بها اللاعب وتشاهد/تطبع/تصدر الي برنامج الأكسيل كل التفاصيل عن اللاعب والبطولات

بحث عن مباراة

PGN هنا تستطيع البحث عن المباريات ومشاهدتها مباشرة او تحميلها بتنسيق

الاتصال

(للأسئلة والمقترحات أرسل رسالة الي :
contact@chess-results.com (انجليزي أو الماني يفضل

اختيار الأتحاد    ECU Logo

اختيار بطولة

ترتيب طبقا لـ

رقمبطولةاتحادعلمآخر تحديث
1JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES ESCOLARES - MACROREGIONAL CENTRO JUNÍN CATEGORÍA B VARONES PER
0 Minutes
2V Abierto Nocturno Playas de Cartaya ESP
0 Minutes
331º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 5ª TAB. RÁPIDO MASCULINO BRA
1 Minutes
4JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES ESCOLARES - MACROREGIONAL CENTRO JUNÍN CATEGORÍA B DAMAS PER
2 Minutes
531º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 4ª TAB. RÁPIDO MASCULINO BRA
2 Minutes
631º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 3ª TAB. RÁPIDO MASCULINO BRA
3 Minutes
7JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES ESCOLARES - MACROREGIONAL CENTRO JUNÍN CATEGORÍA A VARONES PER
3 Minutes
831º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 2ª TAB. RÁPIDO MASCULINO BRA
4 Minutes
9Circuito de Xadrez Despertar Etapa da Torre 2018 BRA
4 Minutes
10CN Equipas 2017-2018 1 Divisao POR
5 Minutes
11JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES ESCOLARES - MACROREGIONAL CENTRO JUNÍN CATEGORÍA A DAMAS PER
5 Minutes
1231º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 1ª TAB. RÁPIDO MASCULINO BRA
5 Minutes
1331º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 6ª TAB. RÁPIDO FEMININO BRA
6 Minutes
142018年全国国际象棋锦标赛(个人乙组)女子 CHN
7 Minutes
15JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES ESCOLARES - MACROREGIONAL CENTRO JUNÍN CATEGORÍA C VARONES PER
7 Minutes
162018 Chinese chess championship (personal group B women) CHN
7 Minutes
17FINAL 93º CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO SUPERIOR ABSOLUTO - Del 17 al 30 de Julio - PREOLÍMPICO BATUMI 2018 ARG
7 Minutes
18JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES ESCOLARES - MACROREGIONAL CENTRO JUNÍN CATEGORÍA C DAMAS PER
9 Minutes
192018年全国国际象棋锦标赛(个人乙组)男子 CHN
10 Minutes
2031º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 5ª TAB. RÁPIDO FEMININO BRA
10 Minutes
2131º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 4ª TAB. RÁPIDO FEMININO BRA
12 Minutes
2231º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 3ª TAB. RÁPIDO FEMININO BRA
13 Minutes
23Club Argentino de Ajedrez - Torneo Sub-2300 Martes 17/07/2018 10 minutos + 2 segunos por jugada - 9 RONDAS - COMIENZA 19:30 ARG
13 Minutes
2431º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 2ª TAB. RÁPIDO FEMININO BRA
14 Minutes
25III Abierto Nocturno Playas de Isla Cristina ESP
15 Minutes
2631º Joguinhos Abertos de Santa Catarina - 1ª TAB. RÁPIDO FEMININO BRA
15 Minutes
27JDEN 2018 ETAPA MACRORREGIÓN SEDE LIMA METROPOLITANA, B VARONES PER
15 Minutes
28XVI IRT Club Philidor Sub 2200 - Clas. Camp. Arg. Amateurs Sub 2300, 2000, 1700 Contactos: Linea 44835765 o Cel 1558333942 ARG
17 Minutes
29JDEN 2018 ETAPA MACRORREGIÓN SEDE LIMA METROPOLITANA, A DAMAS PER
19 Minutes
30II IRT Clube Recreativo Xadrez 2018 BRA
19 Minutes
31JDEN 2018 ETAPA MACRORREGIÓN SEDE LIMA METROPOLITANA, C DAMAS PER
25 Minutes
324to AUTE 2018 URU
31 Minutes
33VI Torneio Internacional Cidade de Famalicão POR
43 Minutes
34II CICLO LIGA SUPERIOR DE AJEDREZ POR EQUIPOS 10 al 12/08/18. INSCRIPCIONES ABIERTAS! INFO:angelrenatomatos@gmail.com VEN
46 Minutes
35Відкрита першість ДЮСШ "Дебют" Львів (турнір B) з нормою 1 розряду UKR
49 Minutes
363ο OPEN ''ΓΙΟΡΤΗΣ ΧΑΛΒΑ'' ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ - 1.000€ ΕΠΑΘΛΑ GRE
52 Minutes
37Juegos Deportivos Escolares Nacionales/C VARONES/Etapa Macroregional/Sede Loreto PER
57 Minutes
38JDEN 2018 ETAPA MACRORREGIÓN SEDE LIMA METROPOLITANA, C VARONES PER
58 Minutes
39III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste URU
1 Hours 2 Min.
40XIII Torneo de Ajedrez "Ciudad de Tíjola" SUB 2250 ESP
1 Hours 6 Min.
41III IRT DE REGISTRO U2200 "MEMORIAL EIRO HIROTA" BRA
1 Hours 9 Min.
42Club Argentino de Ajedrez - IRT SUB-2000 Benito Villegas IN MEMORIAM VALIDO ELO FIDE - COMIENZA EL 1 DE AGOSTO - 60´ + 30´ - 6 rondas ARG
1 Hours 10 Min.
43Club Argentino de Ajedrez - IRT SUB-2200 MES DE LA INDEPENDENCIA - Válido al ELO $5300 en Premios - 3ra RONDA MIERCOLES 11 - PUEDEN ENTRAR 2 CON BYE - 60´ + 30´ ARG
1 Hours 10 Min.
44Турнир по быстрым шахматам "Международный День Шахмат 2018", Приз.фонд 4000р. 19.07.2018, 11:00, шахматная школа "Этюд", тел. 923-000, vk.com/etudotradnoe RUS
1 Hours 12 Min.
4532nd open TETEVEN 32-ри открит турнир ТЕТЕВЕН BUL
1 Hours 13 Min.
46XXX VILLA DE XÀBIA 2018 XXVII MARE DE DÉU DEL LORETO ESP
1 Hours 16 Min.
47Juegos Deportivos Escolares Nacionales/C DAMAS/Etapa Macroregional/Sede Loreto PER
1 Hours 17 Min.
48TORNEIO TEMÁTICO XADREZ dos CORUCHÉUS-----DEFESA ESCANDINAVA POR
1 Hours 17 Min.
49V Torneo Ajedrez Villa de Caniles ESP
1 Hours 18 Min.
5015º OPEN da ARRENTELA 2018 POR
1 Hours 19 Min.