Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1NÖSV-Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 65+ Spitz, 7.-13.10.2018 11 Hours 57 Min.
23. Genussmeilen C Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 3 Days 10 Hours
33. Genussmeilen A Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 4 Days 19 Hours
43. Genussmeilen B Turnier Thermenregion Wienerwald 9 Days 14 Hours
53. ASKÖ Sparkasse Schwarzatal Open 2018 30 Min, Kontumazzeit 9 Days 15 Hours
62. Go Mamau 9 Days 15 Hours
79. Mauer-Öhling Turnier 2018 12 Days 17 Hours
86. Amstettner Schnellschachstadtmeisterschaft 18 12 Days 17 Hours
9NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2018/19 16 Days 15 Hours
1017. Achse Riederberg Schülerschachturnier 2018 26 Days 19 Hours
1128. Hamerlingturnier des Schachklbs Zwettl 26 Days 21 Hours
122. HTL-Schülerturnier 27 Days 21 Hours
13SPIDS Kinderschachturnier Deutsch Wagram - Allgemeine Klasse 29 Days 14 Hours
141 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe B 31 Days 17 Hours
151 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe A 31 Days 17 Hours
16Litschauer Schülermeisterschaft Litschau, 24.5.2018 33 Days
17Niederösterreichische Landesliga 33 Days 13 Hours
181 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag C 35 Days 12 Hours
1920. ASKÖ Amstettner Jugendschnellschachturnier 18 35 Days 15 Hours
2052. Waldviertler Schach-Einzelmeisterschaft Litschau, 8.-16. Juni 2018 36 Days 9 Hours
211 Gloggnitzer Kinder- und Jugendschachtag Gruppe C 36 Days 10 Hours
2225. Kellerolympiade 36 Days 12 Hours
23Abschlussturnier Krems AHS 2018 39 Days 7 Hours
24Abschlussturnier 2018 Krems Langenlois Mautern Hadersdorf 39 Days 7 Hours
25NÖ Landescup 2018 57 Days 11 Hours
2634. Waldviertler Schulschachtag, Volksschulen Gmünd, 6.4.2018 60 Days 5 Hours
2727. KO┬┤BURG OPEN und WeinV Schnellschach-Einzelmeisterschaft 60 Days 6 Hours
28NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2017/18 60 Days 6 Hours
2916. Stockerauer Schach-Open C-Turnier (nat. Wertung) 66 Days 8 Hours
3016. Stockerauer Schach-Open B-Turnier (internat. Wertung) 66 Days 8 Hours
3116. Stockerauer Schach-Open A-Turnier (internat. Wertung) 66 Days 8 Hours
32Waldviertler Schülermannschaftsmeisterschaft Gmünd, 5.52018 71 Days 21 Hours
33NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel 2017/18 Stichkampf 73 Days 8 Hours
341. Amstettner Blitzstadtmeisterschaft 18 und NÖ-Blitz-LM und Damen-Blitz-LM 18 77 Days 15 Hours
35Schnellschachturnier in Kottingbrunn 78 Days 11 Hours
3610. ASKÖ-NÖ LM18 und NÖ-LM sowie Damen-LM im Schnellschach 18 78 Days 14 Hours
37SPIDS Schulschachturnier Ebreichsdorf 78 Days 14 Hours
38Waldviertler Meisterschaft 2. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 78 Days 19 Hours
39Waldviertler Meisterschaft 1. Klasse Waldviertel 2017/18 78 Days 19 Hours
40Waldviertler Meisterschaft Liga Waldviertel 2017/18 78 Days 19 Hours
41Schnellschach-Turnier "Klosterneuburg 2018" 79 Days 16 Hours
42NÖ Industrieviertel_1. Klasse 17/18 83 Days 20 Hours
43Wehrturm-Schnellschachturnier 2018 C - Turnier (Jugend 2) 85 Days 10 Hours
44Wehrturm Schnellschachturnier 2018 B-Turnier (Jugend 1) 85 Days 10 Hours
45Wehrturm - Schnellschachturnier 2018 A-Turnier 85 Days 10 Hours
46NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2017/18 Unteres Playoff 85 Days 11 Hours
47NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2017/18 Oberes Playoff 85 Days 21 Hours
48Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft 2018 B-Turnier (U10) 91 Days 8 Hours
49Weinviertler Mini-Meisterschaft 2018 A-Turnier (U15) 91 Days 8 Hours
5034. Schulschachtag, Mädchenfinale Runde3 St. Pölten, 12.4.2018 91 Days 8 Hours