Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Chile (CHI)

Flag CHI
No.TournamentLast update
1"VII MAGISTRAL POR EQUIPOS CASABLANCA TOURS 2018" 3 Hours 14 Min.
2Match Final Club de Ajedrez Concepcion 17 Hours 4 Min.
3IRT de Otoño 17 Hours 28 Min.
4IRT Torneo de Apertura 19 Hours 57 Min.
5ADUPRI 1er RANKING 2018 1 Days 21 Hours
6Intercuros Colegio San Pedro de Nolasco - Concepción 2 Days 18 Hours
7CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - BLITZ GLORIAS NAVALES 2 Days 20 Hours
8CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - Primer torneo estudiantil por equipos sub 1600 2 Days 20 Hours
9CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILLAN VIEJO I IRT GLORIAS NAVALES SUB 1600 3 Days 19 Hours
102° TORNEO "CIRCUITO DAMAS DEL TABLERO 2018" 3 Days 20 Hours
111° Torneo IRT Copa "Dalai Larama" 3 Days 21 Hours
12TORNEO IRT 73 ANIVRSARIO DEL CIRCULO AJEDREZ ANTOFAGASTA 4 Days 1 Hours
13Open Mayo 2018 Club La Florida 4 Days 2 Hours
14Torneo IRT Sub-1600 Quilpué Mayo 2018 4 Days 18 Hours
15II Circuito de Torneos IRT sub2200 "Ciudad de Osorno" 2018 - 1ra fecha 4 Days 22 Hours
16CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - IRT GLORIAS NAVALES 4 Days 23 Hours
17372° Mall Florida Center 5 Days 7 Hours
18Escolar Sub 18 Mayo 2018 Club La Florida 5 Days 7 Hours
19Escolar Sub 14 Mayo 2018 Club La Florida 5 Days 7 Hours
20Escolar Sub 10 Mayo 2018 Club La Florida 5 Days 7 Hours
21TORNEO PREPARATORIO PANAMERICANO 5 Days 23 Hours
22Blitz 50 años Carlos Galvez (Osorno) 6 Days 7 Hours
23torneo rapido 6 Days 13 Hours
24CLUB DE AJEDRTEZ CHILE - Blitz viernes 18 mayo 6 Days 19 Hours
25Cuarto Magistral 51° Aniversario Villa Tehuelches 2018 Inscripcion cerrada. 8 Days 19 Hours
26blitz 16.05.2018 8 Days 21 Hours
27INTERNO ESCOLARlICEO INDUSTRIAL DEL HUALPÉN, "día del Alumno 9 Days 4 Hours
28INTERNO ESCOLARlICEO INDUSTRIAL DEL HUALPÉN, "día del Alumno 9 Days 17 Hours
29141° TORNEO OPEN MALL ARAUCO ESTACION (Inscripcion Gratuita) 11 Days 6 Hours
30PRIMER TORNEO ABIERTO IRT SUB 2200 CIUDAD DE TEMUCO 2018 11 Days 21 Hours
314° IRT Tierra Bella 12 Days
325° Torneo Cafe y Gelateria Gaevi 12 Days 7 Hours
33Open Electrotecnia 12 Days 7 Hours
34Electrotecnia Sub 18 12 Days 7 Hours
35Sub 14 Electrotecnia 12 Days 7 Hours
36TORNEO MUNDO AJEDREZ TODO COMPETIDOR 12052018 12 Days 20 Hours
37TORNEO MUNDOAJEDREZ SUB14 12052018 12 Days 20 Hours
38CLUB DE AJEDEZ DE CHILE - SUPER RAPIDO LA ESMERALDA 12 Days 23 Hours
392 TORNEO IRT RUMBO AL PANAMERICANO UFRO SUB1600 12 Days 23 Hours
404° IRT Tierra Bella 13 Days 18 Hours
41CLUB DE AJEDREZ DE CHILE - Super Blitz Sub 2000 Mayo 2018 13 Days 20 Hours
422º FECHA SERIE ESCOLAR DE TORNEOS DE AJEDREZ FEDERADO BIO BIO - U10 15 Days 8 Hours
43blitz 09.05.2018 15 Days 16 Hours
441ª Torneo Blitz Universidad de La Frontera 15 Days 21 Hours
451 Diente de leche Sub 10 16 Days 19 Hours
46Provincial Varones Sub 14 17 Days 3 Hours
47Provincial Damas Sub 18 17 Days 3 Hours
48Torneo Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 14 VARONES, 05-05-2018 Departamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto Montt 18 Days 6 Hours
49Torneo Comunal de Ajedrez Escolar Sub 14 DAMAS, 05-05-2018 Departamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto Montt 18 Days 6 Hours
50II Torneo Extraescolar de Ajedrez Sub 18, 05-05-2018 Departamento Extraescolar Il. Municipalidad de Puerto Montt 18 Days 6 Hours