Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Costa Rica (CRC)

Flag CRC
No.TournamentLast update
1Torneo Blitz Anexión de Guanacaste 8 Hours 56 Min.
2Torneo Internacional ADAES 2018 2 Days 4 Hours
3Torneo Blitz CFIA 4 Days 5 Hours
4I Cerrrado Banco Central 2018 8 Days 22 Hours
5II Torneo Asdrubal Aguilar in Memoriam Grupo A 2018 10 Days
6II Torneo Asdrubal Aguilar in Memoriam Grupo B 2018 10 Days
7UCR Junio 2018 11 Days 10 Hours
8Equipo Femenino U20 Final JDN 2018 15 Days 6 Hours
9Equipo Femenino U16 Final JDN 2018 15 Days 8 Hours
10Equipo Absoluto U20 Final JDN 2018 15 Days 8 Hours
11Equipo Absoluto U16 Final JDN 2018 15 Days 8 Hours
12Individual Absoluto U16 Final JDN 2018 15 Days 9 Hours
13Individual Absoluto U20 Final JDN 2018 15 Days 10 Hours
14Individual Femenino U16 Final JDN 2018 15 Days 10 Hours
15Individual Femenino U20 Final JDN 2018 15 Days 11 Hours
16Equipo Absoluto U16 Blitz Final JDN 2018 18 Days 10 Hours
17Equipo Femenino U16 Blitz Final JDN 2018 B 18 Days 14 Hours
18Equipo Absoluto U20 Blitz Final JDN 2018 19 Days 5 Hours
19Equipo Femenino U20 Blitz Final JDN 2018 19 Days 5 Hours
20Individual Femenino U20 Blitz Final JDN 19 Days 6 Hours
21Individual Absoluto U20 Blitz Final JDN 19 Days 6 Hours
22Individual Absoluto U16 Blitz Final JDN 2018 19 Days 6 Hours
23Individual Femenino U16 Blitz Final JDN 19 Days 6 Hours
24Torneo Abierto AI Luis Araya 2018 22 Days 8 Hours
25X Clásico Cortázar Esperanzas 2018 23 Days 12 Hours
26Torneo Internacional CCDR San Jose Grupo A 23 Days 23 Hours
27I Cerrado Alajuela (191441) 25 Days 12 Hours
28Campeonato Nacional Clasico de Ajedrez por Equipos FCA 2018 (188325) 27 Days 9 Hours
29Clasificatorio Tercera Division San Ramon 2018 (189248) 29 Days 6 Hours
30Torneo CCDR San José Grupo B 29 Days 6 Hours
31II Torneo Blitz Curridabat Junio 2018 (191443) 29 Days 9 Hours
32Torneo de Ajedrez INA 31 Days 13 Hours
33IX Blitz Conejo Blanco (191648) 40 Days 23 Hours
34II Fase Campeonato Nacional No Videntes 42 Days 9 Hours
35Eliminatoria JDE Escolar Categoria B Absoluto Individual 45 Days 10 Hours
36Eliminatoria JDE Escolar Categoria A Absoluto Individual 45 Days 11 Hours
37Eliminatoria JDE Escolar Categoria B Femenino Individual 45 Days 11 Hours
38I Blitz ARAJA San Ramon Alajuela (189247) 49 Days 3 Hours
39Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Individual 55 Days 4 Hours
40Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Individual BLITZ 55 Days 4 Hours
41Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Individual 55 Days 4 Hours
42Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Individual BLITZ 55 Days 5 Hours
43Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Equipos 55 Days 5 Hours
44Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Abs Equipos BLITZ 55 Days 6 Hours
45Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Equipos 55 Days 7 Hours
46Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría D Fem Equipos BLITZ 55 Days 7 Hours
47Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Individual 55 Days 9 Hours
48Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Abs Individual BLITZ 55 Days 9 Hours
49Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Individual 55 Days 9 Hours
50Final Juegos Deportivos Estudiantiles Categoría C Fem Individual BLITZ 55 Days 9 Hours