Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
No.TournamentLast update
1Torneo "24 de Mayo" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 45 Minutes
2Campeonato Provincial Absoluto U14, Morona Santiago 3 Hours 11 Min.
3Campeonato Provincial U8 Absoluta 2018, Morona Santiago 5 Hours 16 Min.
4Campeonato Provincial de Blitz U14 MORONA SANTIAGO 8 Hours 40 Min.
5Campeonato Provincial U8 Blitz MORONA SANTIAGO 8 Hours 43 Min.
6Torneo "David Herrera" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 22 Hours 40 Min.
7SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U14 VARONES 22 Hours 52 Min.
8SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U14 FEMENINO 22 Hours 52 Min.
9SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U08 VARONES 1 Days
10SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ DE GUAYAS CATEGORIA U08 FEMENINO 1 Days
11Campeonato "Heidy Jurado" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 6 Days 22 Hours
12Torneo de Ajedrez Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (cesar Ruiz) 7 Days 22 Hours
13Nacional sub 12 femenino 11 Days 4 Hours
14Nacional sub 18 Absoluto 11 Days 22 Hours
15Nacional sub 18 femenino 11 Days 23 Hours
16Nacional sub 12 absoluto 11 Days 23 Hours
17NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 18 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO 13 Days 21 Hours
18NACIONAL BLITZ SUB 12 ABSOLUTO Y FEMENINO 13 Days 21 Hours
19Torneo "Naidely Santander" Serie A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 13 Days 23 Hours
20Torneo "Naidely Santander" Mujeres Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 13 Days 23 Hours
21Torneo "Miguel Bedoya" Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 14 Days 21 Hours
22Torneo "Mes de la Madre" Grupo A Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez Cesar Ruiz 19 Days 20 Hours
23Torneo "Mes de la Madre" Grupo B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 21 Days 6 Hours
24SELECTIVO OLIMPICO FEMENINO 2018 26 Days 4 Hours
25SELECTIVO OLIMPICO ABSOLUTO 2018 26 Days 4 Hours
26CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL U12 MORONA SANTIAGO 27 Days 3 Hours
27CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL U18 MORONA SANTIAGO 27 Days 4 Hours
28Campeonato Provincial U8 PROMOCIONAL Morona Santiago 27 Days 5 Hours
29Torneo Provincial Blitz 31 Days 4 Hours
30SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ GUAYAS 2018 CATEGORIA U12 FEMENINA 34 Days 5 Hours
31SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ GUAYAS 2018 CATEGORIA U18 ABSOLUTA 34 Days 5 Hours
32SELECTIVO PROVINCIAL DE AJEDREZ GUAYAS 2018 CATEGORIA U12 VARONES 34 Days 6 Hours
33Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez ENA s.a. (Cesar Ruiz) 34 Days 23 Hours
34TORNEO DE AJEDREZ GRUPO B 35 Days 22 Hours
35"COPA COTOPAXI CATEGORIA ABIERTA" 40 Days 2 Hours
36"COPA COTOPAXI CATEGORIA SUB 12" 40 Days 3 Hours
37"COPA COTOPAXI SUB 14" 40 Days 3 Hours
38"COPA COTOPAXI SUB 10" 40 Days 4 Hours
39"COPA COTOPAXI SUB 08" 40 Days 4 Hours
40XXXIII Torneo del Sabado Elite 41 Days 4 Hours
41Torneo Semanal Serie B Escuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 42 Days 22 Hours
42CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA U-16 VARONES 46 Days 23 Hours
43CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA U-16 FEMENINO 46 Days 23 Hours
44CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA U-10 FEMENINA 47 Days
45CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE AJEDREZ CATEGORIA U-10 VARONES 47 Days
46XXXII Torneo del Sabado 48 Days 5 Hours
47CAMPEONATO NACIONAL SUB 16 BLITZ 48 Days 21 Hours
48CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE BLITZ CATEGORIA U-10 48 Days 21 Hours
49Campeonato Semana Santa Serie A Ecuela Nacional de Ajedrez (Cesar Ruiz) 56 Days 4 Hours
50Campeonato Provinvial de Ajedrez U-10 Varones Sucumbios 2018 60 Days 5 Hours