Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Hungary (HUN)

Flag HUN
No.TournamentLast update
1XI. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emkékverseny A-csoport (1600-2199) 10 Minutes
2XI. Püspökladány Open *** Arnóth Sándor Emkékverseny B-csoport ( -1799) 11 Minutes
3First Saturday GM July 2018 1 Hours 37 Min.
4XIII. Amatőr Open 2 Hours 37 Min.
5X. Debreceni Sakk Karnevál2018 3 Hours 39 Min.
6First Saturday IM July 2018 4 Hours 6 Min.
7Magyar Rapid Sakkbajnokság 2018. III. Csaba Árpád Emlékverseny 4 Hours 13 Min.
8HUN Children's Team Ch. 2018 7 Hours 29 Min.
9HUN Youth Team Ch. 2018 7 Hours 34 Min.
1065 év felettiek 10 Hours 15 Min.
11Villány Open Gere Pincészet 11 Hours 37 Min.
1228th Zemplen Cup Open 11 Hours 55 Min.
1328th Zemplen Cup U2000 11 Hours 55 Min.
1428th Zemplen Cup U12 and U1200 Elo (Group C) 11 Hours 55 Min.
15Pannónia Kupa 2018 Villámverseny (2018.07.20 - 17 óra) 13 Hours 3 Min.
16XXIII. Pannónia Kupa, Fide U2000 (2018. július 18-22.) 13 Hours 3 Min.
17XXIII. Pannónia Kupa, Fide Open (2018. július 18-22.) 13 Hours 6 Min.
18Júliusi Lila Futó-Hóbagoly Kupa 1 Days 2 Hours
1924th Talent Cup, Group "C" 1 Days 8 Hours
2024th Talent Cup, Group "B" 1 Days 9 Hours
2124th Talent Cup, Group "A" 1 Days 9 Hours
2242. Agria Sakkfesztivál 2 Days
23First Saturday FM July 2018 2 Days 1 Hours
24Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 2018 2 Days 1 Hours
25Sakkozo Magyarok World Meeting 2018 Blitz 2 Days 1 Hours
264th Csoki Kupa Szerencs 2 Days 6 Hours
27Csobánc Kupa 2018 A csoport 2 Days 7 Hours
2842. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa Nemzetközi Sakkverseny 2018.11. 23-30. - A csoport 42st Tenkes Cup International Chess Tournament 23-30rd nov. 2018. - A Group 3 Days 7 Hours
2942. Harkányi Tenkes Kupa Nemzetközi Sakkverseny 2018.11. 23-30. - B csoport 42st Tenkes Cup International Chess Tournament 23-30rd nov. 2018. - B Group 3 Days 7 Hours
30XII. Baranya Sakkverseny Thermal Hotel Harkány 4 Days 2 Hours
31Autoteam-Cansys nagymesterveseny 6 Days
32IV. Zala Kupa nagymesterveseny 6 Days 1 Hours
33Széchenyi István emlékverseny 6 Days 1 Hours
34Kasparov Computer nagymesterveseny 6 Days 1 Hours
35Hungaroil-Honvéd nagymesterveseny 6 Days 1 Hours
36XVI. Elekes Dezső emlékverseny 6 Days 1 Hours
37Cansys II. nagymesterveseny 6 Days 1 Hours
38Cansys I. nagymesterveseny 6 Days 1 Hours
39Caissa Kft-DUTÉP SC III. nagymesterversenye 6 Days 1 Hours
40Caissa Kft-DUTÉP SC II. nagymesterversenye 6 Days 1 Hours
41Caissa kft–DUTÉP SC nagymesterverseny 6 Days 1 Hours
42Borsod Távhő SC II. nagymestervesenye 6 Days 1 Hours
43Borsod Távhő SC nagymestervesenye 6 Days 1 Hours
44Chess in the City 3rd Szikszo Open 7 Days 2 Hours
45Lovass Imre Memorial 2018 (A)U2200 7 Days 3 Hours
46Lovass Imre Memorial 2018 (B)Amator 7 Days 3 Hours
477th Tittel Pal Kupa 8 Days 6 Hours
48Sárkány Kupa Rapid Sakkverseny 2018 Nyírbátor 9 Days 5 Hours
49Galgavidéki Villámverseny 9 Days 7 Hours
50XXIV. Veszprémi Nyár Egyéni Sakkverseny Kohlusz Zoltán emlékére 2018.08.17-20. 11 Days 1 Hours