Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Italy (ITA)

Flag ITA
No.TournamentLast update
1Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - A 1 Days
2Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - B 1 Days
3Bergamo 2018 International Chess Open - C 1 Days
440th Int. Chess Festival Città di Arco Open B 1 Days 7 Hours
540th Int. Chess Festival Città di Arco Open A 1 Days 8 Hours
616th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo C Elo < 1500 1 Days 10 Hours
716th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo B Elo < 1800 1 Days 10 Hours
816th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo A Elo 1700-2100 1 Days 10 Hours
916th Int. Chess Open Spilimbergo 2018 torneo Master Elo > 2000 1 Days 10 Hours
107° Festival Internazionale Lazio Scacchi - 1' FE D'ESTATE - OPEN A 1 Days 20 Hours
117° Festival Internazionale Lazio Scacchi - 1' FE D'ESTATE - OPEN B 1 Days 20 Hours
12Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Amatoriale 2 Days
13Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Sussidiario 2 Days
14Festival Internazionale d'Abruzzo - Magistrale 3 Days 20 Hours
15XVI Festival Scacchistico Internazionale " Città di Amantea " Magistrale >1850 5 Days 5 Hours
16XVI Festival Scacchistico Internazionale " Città di Amantea " Open B < 1900 5 Days 5 Hours
173. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open B Elo 1400-1900 5 Days 9 Hours
18Mare di Fano - Open C 8 Days 5 Hours
19Mare di Fano - U16 8 Days 5 Hours
20Mare di Fano - Open B 8 Days 6 Hours
21Mare di Fano - Open A 8 Days 6 Hours
223. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open A Elo ≥ 1800 11 Days 23 Hours
2318° Open Internazionale di Scacchi Condino Valle del Chiese 12 Days 23 Hours
243. Kaltern-Trophy 2018 Open C Elo < 1500 14 Days
254th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open A (> 1900) 22 Days 5 Hours
264th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open B (< 2000) 22 Days 5 Hours
27XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open B 22 Days 7 Hours
28XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open A - ELO ≥ 1800 22 Days 7 Hours
29XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open C - ELO < 1600 22 Days 8 Hours
30Ad Gredine Blitz Challenge 29 Days 8 Hours
314th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Simultanea di Luca Moroni 33 Days
3237th MITROPA Cup 2018 Open 37 Days 2 Hours
3310th Capo d'Orso International ACP Open 37 Days 3 Hours
3437th MITROPA Cup 2018 Women 38 Days
35CSR Campionato Sociale 2018 46 Days 20 Hours
367° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open A 51 Days 5 Hours
377° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open B 51 Days 6 Hours
38Überetscher Turnier 2017/2018 54 Days
39Campionato Regionale Assoluto FVG 2018 57 Days 2 Hours
40Pfingstcamp Bibione 2018 Blitz 58 Days 3 Hours
413° torneo "I GRANDE MAESTRI" 2018 58 Days 9 Hours
427th Youth Team Championship 2018 61 Days 1 Hours
43XXIV Festival Internazionale Leonardo Di Bona A 76 Days 5 Hours
4450° Campionato Italiano a Squadre - Serie Master 76 Days 6 Hours
4511° Campionato Italiano a Squadre Femminile 76 Days 7 Hours
46XXIV Festival internazionale Leonardo Di Bona B 76 Days 7 Hours
47FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2300 78 Days
48FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2000 78 Days
49FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 78 Days
50FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 Women 78 Days 1 Hours