Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Italy (ITA)

Flag ITA
No.TournamentLast update
17° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open B 25 Minutes
24th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open B (< 2000) 17 Hours 27 Min.
34th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Simultanea di Luca Moroni 17 Hours 30 Min.
47° Open Internazionale del Salento - Open A 18 Hours 57 Min.
5Überetscher Turnier 2017/2018 21 Hours 24 Min.
6CSR Campionato Sociale 2018 1 Days 17 Hours
74th Int. Chess Festival ad Gredine Open A (> 1900) 1 Days 19 Hours
8Campionato Regionale Assoluto FVG 2018 2 Days 22 Hours
9Pfingstcamp Bibione 2018 Blitz 3 Days 23 Hours
103° torneo "I GRANDE MAESTRI" 2018 4 Days 5 Hours
117th Youth Team Championship 2018 6 Days 21 Hours
12XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open C - ELO < 1600 7 Days 19 Hours
13XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open B - ELO 1600-1799 7 Days 19 Hours
14XXII International Chess Open "Città di Gioiosa Marea" Open A - ELO ≥ 1800 7 Days 19 Hours
151° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - A 18 Days 22 Hours
161° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - C 18 Days 22 Hours
171° Open Scacchistica Pordenonese - B 18 Days 22 Hours
18XXIV Festival Internazionale Leonardo Di Bona A 22 Days 2 Hours
1950° Campionato Italiano a Squadre - Serie Master 22 Days 3 Hours
2011° Campionato Italiano a Squadre Femminile 22 Days 3 Hours
21XXIV Festival internazionale Leonardo Di Bona B 22 Days 3 Hours
22FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2300 23 Days 20 Hours
23FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U2000 23 Days 20 Hours
24FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 23 Days 20 Hours
25FIDE World Amateur Chess Championship 2018 - section U1700 Women 23 Days 21 Hours
26Blitz tournament #2 during WACC 2018 25 Days 15 Hours
27Maratonda blitz della Liberazione 2018 27 Days 23 Hours
28Blitz tournament #1 during WACC 2018 27 Days 23 Hours
29Semilampo "Orto Botanico" - Rapid Fide 28 Days 1 Hours
302° Torneo di Scacchi Santa Flavia - Rapid Fide 30 Days 20 Hours
3150° CIS - Raggruppamento A1.1 31 Days 23 Hours
32Coppa Scacchi Friuli Venezia Giulia 34 Days 20 Hours
33Campionato Provinciale Assoluto Trapani 2018 38 Days 19 Hours
343° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo C 38 Days 22 Hours
353° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo B 39 Days 1 Hours
363° Open Intenazionale di Pasqua Torneo A 39 Days 2 Hours
37Torneo di Scacchi " Francesco De Sanctis " U16 40 Days 5 Hours
38Torneo di Scacchi " Francesco De Sanctis" 40 Days 5 Hours
3933. Kalterer Osterturnier 2018 50 Days 23 Hours
40Cis 2018 - Serie A2.8 56 Days 18 Hours
41Cis 2018 - Serie A1.4 56 Days 18 Hours
428° Campionato Regionale Lampo - Sicilia 60 Days 16 Hours
43AAAAA 63 Days 4 Hours
4449. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Landesliga A 68 Days 7 Hours
4549. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Landesliga B 73 Days 21 Hours
4649. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-Süd 100 Days 23 Hours
4749. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-Ost 101 Days 6 Hours
4849. Südtiroler Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18 - Gebietsliga C-West 101 Days 19 Hours
4913th Open Bolzano 2018 Open C (Elo under1500) 107 Days 20 Hours
5013th Open Bolzano 2018 Open A (open for all) 107 Days 22 Hours