Federation selection    ECU Logo

Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Uruguay (URU)

Flag URU
No.TournamentLast update
1III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 6 Hours 14 Min.
2Blitz Invierno 2018 1 Days 6 Hours
3Blitz III Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018 1 Days 13 Hours
4INVIERNO TREBEJOS 2018 1 Days 14 Hours
54to AUTE 2018 2 Days 9 Hours
6Open 120 de nau64 Academia de Ajedrez nau64 chess club 5 Days 10 Hours
74to año de Santa Teresa de Jesus 5 Days 14 Hours
8CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie Sub 1700 14 Days 6 Hours
9CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie Sub 2000 14 Days 6 Hours
10CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTERCLUBES 2018 Serie ABSOLUTA 14 Days 7 Hours
11Match La Proa vs. Udelar 22 Days 14 Hours
121er Torneo STJ 5to año 23 Days 6 Hours
13Torneo Otoño Frontera Rivera Chico 2018 23 Days 16 Hours
14Grupo de 5to C Colegio Jesus Maria 25 Days 16 Hours
15Reina Reyes VI 28 Days 9 Hours
16CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SENIOR 2018 Categoria + 50 34 Days 13 Hours
17CAMPEONATO URUGUAYO SENIOR 2018 Categoria + 65 34 Days 14 Hours
18XIII American Continental Classical Championship 2018 Tie-break 41 Days 4 Hours
19XIII American Continental Classical Championship 2018 42 Days 10 Hours
20Blitz Continental "DÍA LIBRE" 2018 45 Days 15 Hours
211er Torneo Jesus Maria 2C 46 Days 13 Hours
221er Torneo Jesus Maria 2B 46 Days 14 Hours
231er Torneo Jesus Maria 2A 46 Days 15 Hours
24III Memorial D'Andrea 57 Days 7 Hours
25Noches de Misterio 60 Days
26II Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 61 Days 14 Hours
27Open 119 de nau64 Academia de Ajedrez nau64 chess club 62 Days 2 Hours
28Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 18 62 Days 12 Hours
29Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 16 62 Days 12 Hours
30Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 14 62 Days 12 Hours
31Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 12 62 Days 13 Hours
32Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 10 62 Days 13 Hours
33Festival Nacional de Ajedrez de la Juventud 2018 Sub 08 62 Days 14 Hours
34II Etapa Circuito Alekhine 2018. Ajedrez Celeste 63 Days 7 Hours
351er Torneo Jesus Maria 5A 67 Days 16 Hours
36Torneo Memorial Angel "Coco" Muñoz 69 Days 13 Hours
37III Torneo Sub 2000 70 Days 10 Hours
38Torneo Regional Este 77 Days 8 Hours
39Primer clasificatorio Salteño 2018 82 Days 12 Hours
40Rapido Otoño 2018 85 Days 6 Hours
41Campeonato Uruguayo sub 20 Absoluto y Femenino 2018 90 Days 12 Hours
42Semifinal de las Categorías infantiles - Regional Montevideo - Sub 12 91 Days 11 Hours
43Semifinal de las Categorías infantiles - Regional Montevideo - Sub 10 91 Days 11 Hours
44Semifinal de las Categorías infantiles - Regional Montevideo - Sub 8 91 Days 11 Hours
45"Blitz Otoño 2018 CAP" 92 Days 8 Hours
46FINAL ABSOLUTO 2018 98 Days 10 Hours
47II Sub 2000 Los Bohemios 105 Days 10 Hours
48Ajedrez Activo - Los tres primeros no pagan inscripción en "Noches de Misterio" 109 Days
49Copa Frontera Rivera Chico 2018 110 Days 1 Hours
50Reina Reyes V - Blitz 119 Days 9 Hours