比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Ethiopia (ETH)

Flag ETH
序号比赛最近更新
1The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(women individual) 1 天 8 小时
2Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011 1 天 8 小时
3The 7th Addis Ababa subcity School champion(open individual) 1 天 9 小时
4The 7th Addis Ababa subcity school championship(Open team) 2 天 1 小时
5Wal-Dorgommii Dubortoota Oromiyaa 3ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Baattuutti 2011(team 3 天 12 小时
6The 7th Addis Ababa sub city school championship(women team) 3 天 13 小时
73ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር የግል የበላይነት 11 天 9 小时
83ተኛው መላው የደቡብ ሴቶች ጨዋታዎች የቼዝ ውድድር 15 天 7 小时
9Addis Ababa women individualchampionship 54 天 1 小时
10All Addis Ababa Sub cities women championship 57 天 7 小时
11U-17 individual championship(men) 126 天 5 小时
12U-17 individual championship(women ) 173 天 11 小时
13የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ሴቶች) 175 天 11 小时
14የ2010 ዓ.ም የታዳጊ ወጣቶች ስልጠና ፕሮግራም U-17 የቼዝ ምዘና ውድድር(በቡድን ወንዶች) 176 天 6 小时
15Oromiya U17 tournament(team) 201 天 11 小时
16Oromiya U17 Tournament (women team) 202 天 7 小时
17Oromiya U17 Project Tournament(women section) 203 天 12 小时
18Oromiya U17 Project tournament 203 天 12 小时
19Olympiad selection (women section) 204 天 12 小时
20Olympiad selection (open section) 204 天 12 小时
212010 U20 individual chess championship(open section) 221 天 7 小时
222010 U20 individual championship(women) 221 天 7 小时
232010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( men) 224 天 12 小时
242010 E.C U20 Ethiopian Chess Championship( women) 225 天 11 小时
25የ2010 ዓ.ም ስፖርት ለሁሉም ውድድር 248 天 14 小时
26የመጀመርያው የክለቦች ሻምፒዮና 257 天 11 小时
27Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Garee Dubara 290 天 11 小时
28Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 2ffaa 290 天 11 小时
29Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu Diviziyoona 1ffaa 290 天 11 小时
30Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(Koorniyaa Shamarranii) 294 天 10 小时
31Shaampiyoonaa tapha guutuu Oromiyaa 24ffaa Bishooftuu(dorgommii Cheesii dhuunfaa 294 天 10 小时
322010 Ethiopia national championship 320 天 11 小时
332010 Ethiopia women national championship 320 天 11 小时
347ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A men individual championship) 406 天 7 小时
357ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የወንዶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A men teams championship) 406 天 7 小时
367ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የሴቶች የግል ውድድር(7th all A.A women individual championship 406 天 7 小时
377ኛው መላ አዲስ አበባ ጨዋታዎች በቼስ የሴቶች የቡድን ውድድር(7th all A.A women teams championship) 406 天 7 小时
38Addis individual open tournament 446 天 5 小时
39New year 2010 blitz 502 天 10 小时
40Addis Ababa individual chess championship 544 天 4 小时
41Teras Blitz 1 552 天 13 小时
42Chess for Ethiopia Renaissance 578 天 6 小时
432017 zone 4.2 individual championship women section 684 天 8 小时
442017 zone 4.2 individual championship open section 684 天 9 小时
4523rd all Oromia sport festival 698 天 7 小时
4623rd all oromia sport Festival 698 天 11 小时
4723rd all Oromia sport festival 700 天 6 小时
4823rd all oromia sport festival 701 天 10 小时
49National selection open individual chess championship(women) 720 天 8 小时
50National Team selection open individual chess championship(men) 720 天 8 小时