协会选择    ECU Logo

比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
序号比赛最近更新
14th Peter Le Pelley Cup - Section A 35 分钟
24th Peter Le Pelley Cup - Section B 36 分钟
3ALL AFRICA GAMES (AAG) CHESS KENYA QUALIFIERS 2019 (Final Phase) LADIES SECTION 1 天 12 小时
4ALL AFRICA GAMES (AAG) CHESS KENYA QUALIFIERS 2019 (Final Phase) OPEN SECTION 1 天 12 小时
5Inauguaral Southfield Mall Open Blitz 2 天 20 小时
6Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament & KNYCC 2019 Qualifier (Nairobi); Under 10 3 天 20 小时
7Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament & KNYCC 2019 Qualifier (Nairobi); Under 12 3 天 20 小时
8Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U08 Boys 3 天 20 小时
9UoN, College of Health Sciences Chess Tournament 2019 3 天 20 小时
10Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U18 Boys 3 天 20 小时
11Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U12 Boys 3 天 21 小时
12Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U14 Girls 3 天 22 小时
13Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament & KNYCC 2019 Qualifier (Nairobi); Under 8 3 天 22 小时
14Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U18 Girls 3 天 22 小时
15Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament & KNYCC 2019 Qualifier (Nairobi); Under 16 3 天 22 小时
16Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U10 Girls 3 天 22 小时
17Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament & KNYCC 2019 Qualifier (Nairobi); Under 14 3 天 22 小时
18Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U16 Girls 3 天 23 小时
19Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U12 Girls 3 天 23 小时
20Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U16 Boys 3 天 23 小时
21Peponi School Junior Chess Tournament & KNYCC 2019 Qualifier (Nairobi); Under 18 3 天 23 小时
22Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U10 Boys 3 天 23 小时
23Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U08 Girls 3 天 23 小时
24Trans-Nzoia Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U14 Boys 4 天
25KNYCC 2019; Kitui County Qualifier (Mosa Secondary) - Under 18 6 天 23 小时
26Kenya Premier Chess League 2019 7 天
27KNYCC 2019; Kitui County Qualifier (Mosa Secondary) - U14 9 天 19 小时
28KNYCC 2019; Kitui County Qualifier (Mosa Secondary) - U16 9 天 19 小时
29kisii university chess tournament season one 10 天 2 小时
30West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U14, U16, U18 Girls 10 天 17 小时
31West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U14 Boys 10 天 18 小时
32West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U18 Boys 10 天 18 小时
33West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U16 Boys 10 天 18 小时
34West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U12 Boys 10 天 18 小时
35West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U12 Girls 10 天 18 小时
36West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U10 Boys 10 天 18 小时
37West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U10 Girls 10 天 18 小时
38West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U08 Girls 10 天 18 小时
39UNIVERSITY OF ELDORET UNRULY QUEENS OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 10 天 22 小时
40West Kenya Region KNYCC 2019 Qualifiers - U08 Boys 11 天 3 小时
41MUKURU JUNIOR CHESS MINI-TOURNAMENT 12 天 1 小时
427th ST. PATRICK'S ITEN ANNUAL CHESS TOURNAMENT FOR TEAMS, 2019 16 天
43ALL AFRICA GAMES (AAG) 2ND PHASE KENYA QUALIFIERS 2019 Open Section 16 天 4 小时
44ALL AFRICA GAMES (AAG) 2ND PHASE KENYA QUALIFIERS 2019 Ladies Section 16 天 18 小时
45ST.PATRICK'S ITEN OPEN CHESS TOURNAMENT 16 天 21 小时
46Laiser Hill Sports Festival 2019 U14 17 天 23 小时
47Laiser Hill Sports Festival 2019 U8 17 天 23 小时
48Laiser Hill Sports Festival 2019 U18 17 天 23 小时
49Laiser Hill Sports Festival 2019 U12 17 天 23 小时
50Laiser Hill Sports Festival 2019 U16 17 天 23 小时