比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Mexico (MEX)

Flag MEX
序号比赛最近更新
16° Torneo de Ajedrez del Serial 2018 (Guadalajara) 12 小时 9 分钟
2PREPARACIÓN 2005-2006 MIXTO 12 小时 21 分钟
3PREPARACIÓN 2008-2009 MIXTO 12 小时 54 分钟
4XVI Juegos Intercontinentales Metepec 2019 PRIMARIA 2010-2011 15 小时 30 分钟
5UEMSTIS 2019-DURANGO FEMENIL 16 小时 26 分钟
6UEMSTIS 2019-DURANGO Grupo B-var 16 小时 26 分钟
7UEMSTIS 2019-DURANGO Grupo A-var 16 小时 26 分钟
8Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez en Playa del Carmen 2019 Sub 18 Varonil 17 小时 22 分钟
9Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez en Playa del Carmen 2019 Sub 18 Varonil 17 小时 23 分钟
10Angelito Birthday 20 小时 23 分钟
11Circuito Ajedrecistico Alvaro Obregon 1 天 8 小时
12Lijaque Primaria Baja 2018-2019 Clausura Jornada 1 1 天 15 小时
13Olimpiada Estatal Tabasco 2019 Femenil 2005-2007 1 天 18 小时
14Olimpiada Estatal Tabasco 2019 Varonil 2005-2007 1 天 18 小时
15Estatal de Universiada 2019 FEMENIL 2 天 7 小时
16Toluca Veteranos v Toluca Knights Jovenes 2 天 8 小时
17Cat Sub 8 Serial Chihuahua Fecha 1 30 Finish 2 天 8 小时
18Cat Sub 10 Serial Chihuahua Fecha 1 30 Finish 2 天 8 小时
19Cat Sub 12 Serial Chihuahua Fecha 1 30 Finish 2 天 8 小时
20Cat Sub 16 Serial Chihuahua Fecha 1 60 Finish 2 天 8 小时
21Cat Sub 18 Serial Chihuahua Fecha 1 90 Finish 2 天 8 小时
22Cat Abierta Serial Chihuahua Fecha 1 90 Finish 2 天 8 小时
23Selectivo Estatal de Ajedrez Coahuila ON 2019. SUB11 V 2008 y menores. 2 天 9 小时
24Selectivo Estatal de Ajedrez Coahuila ON 2019. SUB11 F 2008 y menores 2 天 9 小时
25Selectivo Estatal de Ajedrez Coahuila ON 2019. SUB14 F 2005 2006 y 2007 2 天 9 小时
26Selectivo Estatal de Ajedrez Coahuila ON 2019. SUB14 V 2005, 2006 y 2007. 2 天 9 小时
27Selectivo Estatal de Ajedrez Coahuila ON 2019. SUB 16 F 2004-2003 2 天 9 小时
28Selectivo Estatal de Ajedrez Coahuila ON 2019. SUB 16 V 2004 y 2003. 2 天 9 小时
29Selectivo Estatal de Ajedrez Coahuila ON 2019. SUB 20 2 天 9 小时
30Estatal de Universiada 2019 VARONIL 2 天 10 小时
31Cat Sub 14 Serial Chihuahua Fecha 1 60 Finish 2 天 12 小时
32Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez en Playa del Carmen 2019 Categoría libre 2 天 12 小时
33Olimpiada Estatal 2019 Guanajuato Varonil (2003-2004) 2 天 13 小时
34Olimpiada Estatal 2019 Guanajuato Femenil (2005-2006-2007) 2 天 13 小时
35Olimpiada Estatal 2019 Guanajuato Femenil (2003-2004) 2 天 13 小时
36Olimpiada Estatal 2019 Guanajuato Varonil (2005-2006-2007) 2 天 13 小时
37Lijaque Secundaria 2018-2019 Clausura Jornada 1 2 天 13 小时
38Lijaque Primaria Alta 2018-2019 Clausura Jornada 1 2 天 13 小时
39Olimpiada Estatal Tabasco 2019 Femenil 2005-2007 2 天 15 小时
40Olimpiada Estatal Tabasco 2019 Varonil 2005-2007 2 天 15 小时
41Copa Fundación de Guadalajara 2019 LIBRE 2 天 16 小时
42OLIMPIADA ESTATAL DE AJEDREZ DE YUCATÁN 2019 Segunda Etapa Cat. 2005-2007 Varonil 2 天 16 小时
43OLIMPIADA ESTATAL DE AJEDREZ DE YUCATÁN 2019 Segunda Etapa Cat. 2003-2004 Femenil 2 天 16 小时
44OLIMPIADA ESTATAL DE AJEDREZ DE YUCATÁN 2019 Segunda Etapa Cat. 2005-2007 Varonil 2 天 16 小时
45OLIMPIADA ESTATAL DE AJEDREZ DE YUCATÁN 2019 Segunda Etapa Cat. 2005-2007 Femenil 2 天 16 小时
46Copa Fundación de Guadalajara 2019 NOVATOS 2 天 16 小时
47Copa Fundación de Guadalajara 2019 AFICIONADOS 2 天 16 小时
48Copa Fundación de Guadalajara 2019 SUB 14 2 天 17 小时
49Olimpiada Estatal Tabasco 2019 Varonil 2003-2004 2 天 17 小时
50Torneo Internacional de Ajedrez en Playa del Carmen 2019 Sub 14 Femenil 2 天 17 小时