协会选择    ECU Logo

比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
序号比赛最近更新
119TH NATIONAL SPORT FESTIVAL ABUJA 2018 1 天 22 小时
22018 NATIONAL SPORTS FESTIVAL, ABUJA 2 天 20 小时
319TH NATIONAL SPORT FESTIVAL, ABUJA 208 4 天 4 小时
4Jubrila Ayinla Senior Team Chess Tournament 7 天 5 小时
5Jubrila Ayinla Junior Team Chess Tournament 7 天 5 小时
6Chess Heights South West November 2018 20 天 3 小时
74th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 GIRLS 26 天 17 小时
84th National Youth Games (ilorin 2018) under 15 boys 26 天 17 小时
9MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP GRAND FINALE 34 天 16 小时
10WAUG FEMALE BLITZ EVENT 38 天 2 小时
11WAUG 2018 CHESS EVENT TOURNAMENT, MALE EVENT. 38 天 2 小时
12Chess Heights South West November 2018 42 天 20 小时
13CHESS PLAYERS ASSOCIATION OF NIGERIA CHESS LEAGUE (SEASON 3) 47 天 19 小时
14ENPEE SPORT DAY CHILDREN CATEGORY 48 天 22 小时
15ENPEE SPORT DAY 49 天
16KSP Board Games Tournament Teens 56 天 1 小时
17KSP Board Games Tournament U - 12 56 天 1 小时
18National Friends of Chess 2018 75 天
19National Friends of Chess Under 2000 2018 75 天 5 小时
20KSN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 JUNIOR 83 天 20 小时
21KSN CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 83 天 21 小时
22SUMMER CHESS LEAGUE ABUJA 2018 100 天 14 小时
23Chess Heights South West August 2018 120 天 16 小时
24ACTIVATE YOUTH CAMP 2018 134 天 19 小时
25Chess Heights South West July 2018 141 天 15 小时
26Chess Heights South West July 2018 150 天 16 小时
27MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [LAGOS QUALIFIER] 153 天 19 小时
28MINDGAMES PREMIER CHAMPSHIONSHIP [ABUJA QUALIFIER] 174 天 13 小时
29SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION UPPER PRIMARY 179 天
30SCHOLASTIC ELEM ENTARY CHESS COMPETITION LOWER PRIMARY 179 天
31P.A.ADEYEMI \ CYON SPORT TOURNAMENT 2018 MALE 182 天 21 小时
329th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 183 天 18 小时
339th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 183 天 19 小时
349th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Senior 184 天 2 小时
359th Pedachess Biennial Tournament Junior 184 天 18 小时
36GM NIGEL SHORT BLITZ 2018 188 天 17 小时
37APEN 2018 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHESS COMPETITON 189 天 22 小时
38Chess Heights South West June 2018 196 天 20 小时
39CPAN CHEVRON CHESS CHALLENGE 2018 207 天 15 小时
40Chess Heights South West 224 天 19 小时
41Chess Height South East 224 天 21 小时
421ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Female Category) -U18 233 天 19 小时
431ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Female Category) -U18 233 天 19 小时
441ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL BLITZ (Male Category) -U18 233 天 19 小时
451ST NATIONAL GRASSROOTS SPORTS FESTIVAL (Male Category) -U18 233 天 19 小时
461ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 243 天 14 小时
47National Under 20 Championship 6-10 244 天 19 小时
48National Under 20 Championship 11-15 244 天 19 小时
49National Under 20 Championship 16-20 244 天 19 小时
501ST MAGNUS OTUEDON INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2018 UNDER 14 251 天 19 小时