比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: Portugal (POR)

Flag POR
序号比赛最近更新
1XTorneio Academia FC Barreirense s10 (16 Dez-10h) 23 分钟
2X Torneiio Academia FC Barreirense s12 (16 Dez-10h) 26 分钟
3X Torneio Academia FC Barreirense s8 (16 Dez-10h) 28 分钟
4I Torneio Internacional de Xadrez Convento de São Miguel das Gaeiras Óbidos - Sub-2200 - 15 - 16 Dezembro 2018 42 分钟
53º Torneio de Xadrez "Mercado de Campo de Ourique" (16/12 - 10.00h) 11 小时 9 分钟
62º Friday's Rapid Chess - (Rondas finais 16,17,18 - 21/12 - 20.00h) 11 小时 9 分钟
7XXXVI TORNEIO ABERTO DE XADREZ DE CUCUJÃES 12 小时 38 分钟
8Campeonato Distrital Individual Absoluto AXDB 2018/19 12 小时 42 分钟
9VI Circuito Xadrez do Concelho de Almada, Torneio 1, Série B - União Futebol Clube “Os Pastilhas 14 小时 21 分钟
10VI Circuito Xadrez do Concelho de Almada, Torneio 1, Série A - União Futebol Clube “Os Pastilhas 14 小时 24 分钟
11TORNEIO JOVEM NATAL NOS CORUCHEUS 2018 14 小时 52 分钟
12GXA Torneio Interno 2019 15 小时 13 分钟
13GXA Open de Natal para jovens (sub 8 a sub 14) 2018 15 小时 18 分钟
14V TORNEIO DE XADREZ JOVEM - NATAL DO IPDJ - Faro - 15 Dezembro 2018 17 小时 5 分钟
15X TAÇA MEMEDE DIOGO 17 小时 54 分钟
16II Torneio de Natal Aveiro 20 小时 16 分钟
17Torneio treino 15 Dezembro Santoantoniense 1 天
18CD Individual Absoluto do Porto 2018/2019 1 天
19GXPorto - Torneiro de rápidas (5m) 2018-12-14 1 天 13 小时
20Torneio de Ano Novo da AX Porto 1 天 13 小时
21 I Torneio Xadrez no Bolhão 1 天 15 小时
22Torneio Jovem de Ano Novo da AX Porto 1 天 15 小时
23Campeonato Distrital por Equipas da AX Porto 2018/2019 1 天 16 小时
24XVI Torneio do Vale 1 天 18 小时
2541ª Taça de Portugal 2018/2019 1 天 19 小时
26CN Equipas 2018-2019 2 Divisao Serie B 1 天 20 小时
27CN Equipas 2018-2019 2 Divisao Serie A 1 天 21 小时
28CN Equipas 2018-2019 2 Divisao Serie C 1 天 21 小时
29Taça AXP 2018/2019 1 天 21 小时
30Torneio de Natal ESMCargaleiro 1 天 23 小时
31Open de Portugal 2019 2 天
32Campeonato Nacional Equipas -3 Divisão - Fase Final 2 天 11 小时
33Campeonato Nacional Equipas -3 Divisão - Fase Final - Eliminatórias 2 天 11 小时
34CN Equipas 2018-2019 3 Divisao Serie F 2 天 11 小时
35CN Equipas 2018-2019 3 Divisao Serie E 2 天 11 小时
36CN Equipas 2018-2019 3 Divisao Serie D 2 天 11 小时
37CN Equipas 2018-2019 3 Divisao Serie C 2 天 11 小时
38CN Equipas 2018-2019 3 Divisao Serie B 2 天 11 小时
39CN Equipas 2018-2019 3 Divisao Serie A 2 天 11 小时
40CN Equipas 2019-2019 2 Divisao Fase Final 2 天 11 小时
41CN Equipas 2018-2019 1 Divisao 2 天 11 小时
42VI Torneio Jovem do Centro Norton de Matos (13 Jan) 2 天 15 小时
4364º Torneio Jovem do Clube de Xadrez de Sintra 2 天 16 小时
44Torneio de Xadrez às 4ª Feiras Associação Peão Cavalgante/Arneirense 12 de Dezembro 2018 - 20:30 horas (1ª Ronda) 2 天 22 小时
45Torneio Escola Alvaro Velho 2 天 22 小时
46Algarve - Torneio Interno Escola D. Afonso III 2018/19 3 天 1 小时
47IV Torneio de Clássicas do Centro Norton de Matos - Coimbra (28-30 Dez) 3 天 3 小时
481º torneio escola basica santo antonio 3 天 17 小时
491 campeonato de xadrez do A.T.L. 3 天 18 小时
50Campeonato de xadrez do Santo Andre(Barreiro)2018 4 天