比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
序号比赛最近更新
1Randburg Chess Club Spring Swiss 2018 1 小时 38 分钟
22018 Ethekwini League 18 小时 42 分钟
32018 Gauteng Open A Section 23 小时 30 分钟
42018 Gauteng Open C Section 23 小时 34 分钟
52018 Gauteng Open D Section 1 天
62018 Gauteng Open B Section 1 天 4 小时
7Pretoria Chess Club Summer Swiss 2018 1 天 6 小时
82018 Sedibeng Summer Open J Section 1 天 18 小时
92018 Sedibeng Summer Open I Section 1 天 18 小时
102018 Sedibeng Summer Open H Section 1 天 18 小时
112018 Sedibeng Summer Open G Section 1 天 18 小时
122018 Sedibeng Summer Open F Section 1 天 18 小时
132018 Sedibeng Summer Open E Section 1 天 18 小时
142018 Sedibeng Summer Open D Section 1 天 18 小时
152018 Sedibeng Summer Open C Section 1 天 18 小时
162018 Sedibeng Summer Open A Section 1 天 18 小时
172018 Sedibeng Summer Open B Section 1 天 18 小时
18Caledon Casino 2 Under 8 & 10 1 天 19 小时
19Caledon Casino 2 Under 12 1 天 19 小时
20Caledon Casino 2 Open 1 天 19 小时
21Western Cape Kings & Queens 2018 - Girls 1 天 21 小时
22Western Cape Kings & Queens 2018 - Boys 1 天 21 小时
232018 Gauteng Open E Section 1 天 23 小时
24LGS Senior Skaaktornooi 2 天 2 小时
25Malatji-Nyamandi Challenge 2018 2 天 16 小时
262018 Sedibeng Summer Open Groups are subject to change if we receive more entries or withdrawals 3 天
272018 Durban CC Third Swiss 3 天 6 小时
28PECC Rapid Handicap Tournament 3 天 16 小时
29Northern Cape Open 2018 C - Section (CHESSA)(Max Rating 800/U10) 3 天 23 小时
30Northern Cape Open 2018 B - Section (CHESSA)(Max Rating 1000/U16) 3 天 23 小时
31Northern Cape Open 2018 A - Section (FIDE)(Max Rating 1300) 4 天 1 小时
32Northern Cape Open 2018 Prestige (FIDE) 4 天 2 小时
33Centurion Chess Club Rapid 30/30 4 天 9 小时
342nd JCC Club tournament 4 天 15 小时
35Sol Plaatje University Chess Club FIDE Open B - Section 8 天
36Sol Plaatje University Chess Club FIDE Open A - Section 8 天
37Fonteine Open 2018 E LSEN 8 天 16 小时
38Fonteine Open 2018 D 8 天 16 小时
39Fonteine Open 2018 C 8 天 16 小时
40Fonteine Open 2018 B 8 天 16 小时
41Fonteine Open 2018 A 8 天 16 小时
42Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - B section 8 天 21 小时
43Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - Prestige 8 天 21 小时
44Jakes Gerwel Aurecon - C section 8 天 21 小时
45Vaal West Regional Chess D Section U/9 8 天 22 小时
46Vaal West Regional Chess C-Section 2007/2008 8 天 22 小时
47Vaal West Regional Chess B Section 2005/2006 8 天 22 小时
48Vaal West Regional Chess A Section 2000-2004 8 天 22 小时
49Gold Reef City Schools Chess u14 and u16 8 天 22 小时
50Gold Reef City Schools Chess u12 8 天 22 小时