协会选择    ECU Logo

比赛选择

排序是根据

选择协会: South Africa (RSA)

Flag RSA
序号比赛最近更新
1Randburg Tuesday chess @ 18:00 15 分钟
2Limpopo Grand Prix Series 01 2019 2 小时 1 分钟
3Randburg Summer Swiss 2019 4 小时 49 分钟
4Moja Chess Club FIDE Open A - Section 17 小时 9 分钟
5Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 18 Girls 17 小时 13 分钟
6Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 18 Boys 17 小时 14 分钟
7Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 15 Girls 17 小时 14 分钟
8Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 15 Boys 17 小时 14 分钟
9Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 13 Girls 17 小时 14 分钟
10Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 13 Boys 17 小时 14 分钟
11Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 11 Girls 17 小时 14 分钟
12Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 11 Boys 17 小时 15 分钟
13Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 09 Girls 17 小时 15 分钟
14Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 09 Boys 17 小时 15 分钟
15Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 07 Girls 17 小时 15 分钟
16Frances Baard Schools Trials Under 07 Boys 17 小时 15 分钟
17Frances Baard Schools Trials Open Girls 17 小时 15 分钟
18Frances Baard Schools Trials Open Boys 17 小时 16 分钟
19Bellville Club Champs 2019 Section A 1 天 2 小时
202nd UL Challenge B Section 2019 1 天 5 小时
212nd UL Challenge A Section 2019 1 天 5 小时
22Hessequa Proewe 3 Onder 20 1 天 15 小时
23Hessequa Proewe 3 Onder 18 1 天 15 小时
24Hessequa Proewe 3 Onder 16 1 天 15 小时
25Hessequa Proewe 3 Onder 14 1 天 15 小时
26Hessequa Proewe 3 Onder 12 1 天 15 小时
27Hessequa Proewe 3 Onder 10 1 天 15 小时
28Bellville Club Champs 2019 Section B 1 天 16 小时
29Bellville Club Champs 2019 Section C 1 天 16 小时
30Chess Power House Closed 1 天 17 小时
31Morris Club Challenge 2019 1 天 22 小时
32Graeme Plint Swiss Tournament 2019 2 天 7 小时
332019 JR Mthembu Memorial Swiss High School 2 天 21 小时
342019 JR Mthembu Memorial Swiss Primary School 2 天 21 小时
35MPS Ches Club Open (Olifantshoek) U12 AND U10 3 天 2 小时
36MPS Ches Club Open (Olifantshoek) C SECTION U14 3 天 2 小时
37MPS Ches Club Open (Olifantshoek) SECTION B U16 3 天 2 小时
38MPS Ches Club Open (Olifantshoek) OPEN 3 天 2 小时
39Knysna School 2nd Round Trials 2019 3 天 3 小时
402019 Tshwane Blou Bul Tournament A 3 天 18 小时
412019 Tshwane Blou Bul Tournament B 3 天 18 小时
422019 Tshwane Blou Bul Tournament C 3 天 20 小时
43Namakwa Skaak Ope Onder 18 3 天 20 小时
44Chess Heroes Rapid Invitational 2019 3 天 20 小时
45Namakwa Skaak Ope Onder 16 3 天 20 小时
46Oudtshoorn Trials 3 Under 20 3 天 21 小时
47Oudtshoorn Trials 3 Under 18 3 天 21 小时
48Oudtshoorn Trials 3 Under 16 3 天 21 小时
49Oudtshoorn Trials 3 Under 14 3 天 21 小时
50Oudtshoorn Trials 3 Under 12 3 天 21 小时