M SR seniorov "65+" 2018, Tatranské Matliare 26.5.-2.6.2018

Last update 22.05.2018 07:29:34, Creator/Last Upload: slovak chess federation

Tournament selectionseniori 65+, seniori 50+
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1IMDobrovolsky Ladislav300250CZE2293Sk Slavoj Poruba
2IMPoloch Petr300292CZE2287ŠK Karviná
3IMFranzen Jozef14900181SVK2253ŠK Slovan Bratislava
4FMRückschloss Karol14900386SVK2218ŠK Slovan Bratislava
5Prívara Igor14901340SVK2213ŠK Slovan Bratislava
6Veselský Jozef14900726SVK2107Športový klub Potônska veža
7FMFrink Ferenc704946HUN2082FTC Fiľakovo
8FMSzitkey Milan14901307SVK2071Lokomotíva Trnava
9FMTepper František14900610SVK2050ŠK Slovan Bratislava
10Šturc Ján14922819SVK2012ŠK Slovan Bratislava
11Milovník Juraj14904209SVK2006ŠO Centrál Žilina
12Drábek Miloslav304786CZE2001ŠACHklub Písek
13Hecht Tomáš14908638SVK2000ŠK Slovan Bratislava
14Šturc Gustav14902303SVK1976ŠK Slovan Bratislava
15Bakalár Ján14901978SVK1955TJ SLOVAN Rajecké Teplice
16Briza Jiri324787CZE1942Tatra Koprivnice
17Vinárčik Ján14901030SVK1933ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
18Marsina Štefan14906821SVK1926Mšk Martin
19Rákay Kvetoslav14900424SVK1926Individuálny člen
20Hudec Ján14902079SVK1925ŠK Slovan Bratislava
21Fiser Jiri330604CZE1914Unichess
22Pereszlényi Gejza14906198SVK1899Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
23Kopeček Ivan359246CZE1894Moravská Slavia Brno
24Goga František14909995SVK1870ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
25Čuridlo Ján14905418SVK1865ŠK Kúpele Piešťany
26Lihosith Peter14909472SVK1863BŠK Bardejov
27Doucha Ludvig1408844DEN1862Lokomotíva Trnava
28Bidleň Anton14911256SVK1861Šachy Reinter
29Cehelský Cyril14908182SVK1846Šachy REINTER
30Száraz Vojtech14903903SVK1843ŠK Veľký Kýr
31Šuťák Andrej14904926SVK1841Šachy REINTER
32Chrenko Peter14903784SVK1840ŠK Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava
33Fečo Ján14909111SVK1835ŠK Magnezit Jelšava
34Močáry Metod14904390SVK1829TJ ŠO Lúčky
35Kebis Miloš14901471SVK1828ŠK Krasňany
36Danko František14915588SVK1827ŠK Handlová
37Mikulášek Viktor14913488SVK1801ŠK Krasňany
38Knotek Anton14907364SVK1795Nitrianska Šachová Akadémia
39Selecky Julius1307908SUI1791
40Munk Ľubomír14903806SVK1788ŠK Slovan Bratislava
41Babinský Michal14920387SVK1786ŠK Levice
42Mikuš Peter14934272SVK1786KNŠ Nemšová / Horné Srnie
43Malinovský Jozef14912457SVK1785ŠK Sparta Považská Bystrica
44Barančík Michal14900980SVK1777Šachy Reinter
45Šajtlava Igor14916622SVK1772ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V
46Hagara Eduard14911116SVK1771MŠK KdV Kežmarok
47Kriško Milan14917246SVK1771ŠK Handlová
48Longauer Igor14916274SVK1767ŠK Podpoľanie
49Body Štefan14912341SVK1760ŠK TJLŠ VD Poprad
50Lonc Augustín14916266SVK1759Ošk Nededza- Šachový Oddiel
51Mesároš Ján14906554SVK1758ŠK Levice
52Sopko Rudolf14902435SVK1756ŠK Trenčín
53Priam Štefan14903814SVK1754ŠK Doprastav Bratislava
54Klanica Anton14909707SVK1747Lokomotíva Trnava
55Turiak Anton14910500SVK1747ŠK DMS Žilina
56Zeman Ján14924757SVK1745ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
57Struhár Jozef14921863SVK1741ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V
58Galbavý Dušan14904586SVK1733ŠK Medea Martin – Žabokreky
59Marko Ján14911345SVK1719ŠK Televízia Karlova Ves
60Zrost Rudolf14913992SVK1707TJ Slovan Smižany
61Sabela Pavol14927063SVK1700Chess Club Turzovka
62Lukáč Dušan14909723SVK1691Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
63Kyselák Pavel332062CZE1686Sokol Přemyslovice
64Profant Ján14923580SVK1684ŠK Važec
65Varga Alexander14909103SVK1680Slovan Duslo Šaľa
66Beneš Karel332380CZE1679ŠK Příbram-Baník
67Paulička Ivan14910535SVK1674ŠK Slovan Bratislava
68Horváth Alojz14921782SVK1664KNŠ Nemšová / Horné Srnie
69Šimončič Ladislav14911361SVK1664Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
70Klocháň Peter14926776SVK1651TJ Mladosť Žilina
71Kručay Jozef14916142SVK1651Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
72Komloš Ján14911000SVK1646ŠK Važec
73Sokol Eduard14917572SVK1646
74Marček Ján14907437SVK1639ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov
75Moravčík Peter14913780SVK1628ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov
76Demko Ladislav14912597SVK1621OŠK Lisková
77Pavčo Ján14938707SVK1611ŠK Slovan Modrý Kameň
78Bánovský Ján14957493SVK1581Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
79Kluka Vojtech14911809SVK1562TJ Slávia Košice
80Bojda František14920417SVK1555Nitriansky šachový klub Nitra
81Vaverka Miroslav14940230SVK1533Tatran Bratislava
82Hatala Peter14920638SVK1505ŠK Domu kultúry Ružinov
83Petráško Jozef14900408SVK1494ŠO KTK Liptovský Mikuláš
84Dubnička Ferdinand14944057SVK1475ŠKŠ Dubnica n/V
85Mišánek Andrej14930862SVK1473ŠK TJLŠ VD Poprad
86Štefanides Karol14909545SVK1470MŠK Trstená
87Bútora František14911264SVK1466ŠK Slovan Bratislava
88Durjak Jozef14955288SVK1466Neaktivny Clen, Nezaplatil Clenske
89Fujerik Štefan14923025SVK1395Individuálny člen
90Tomaníková Ľudmila14948494SVK1391wŠKŠ Dubnica n/V