XIII Obert Santa Eugenia de Ter 2018 (185979)

Last update 16.07.2018 23:54:46 / Page cached 17.07.2018 09:01:49 90min., Creator/Last Upload: carlesvila

Tournament selectionObert, Llampec
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgITypClub/City
1MKDorca Dilme Ramon2221365CAT23092184Banyoles, C.E.
2CMColls Gelaberto Emili2209950CAT22572093Figueres C.E.
3MKCasanellas Ruano Lluis2269236CAT22142053Santa Eugenia Escacs
4Lazaro Pujol Abel24596728CAT21782110U16Olot
5Clot Chico Arnau24571776CAT21701995Santa Eugenia Escacs
6Castrillon Otero Javier2263343CAT21191990Gerunda, C.E.
7Alvarez Serra Jordi2291061CAT20611906Gerunda, C.E.
8Cros Garcia Marc32022778CAT20541776Olot
9Muratet Casadevall Elies2283654CAT20501773S60Atzucac, Club Escacs
10Carranza Font Joan54518008CAT20141776Vilobi C.E.
11Turón Crosa Isaac24586340CAT20121781U16Santa Eugenia Escacs
12Ruiz Planas Adelito2215985CAT20071808S60Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
13Farré I Benseny Miquel24583260CAT19821752U14Sant Gregori C.E.
14Linder Oliver4633040GER19631963
15Barraca Gonzalez Jordi32002785CAT19621771Santa Eugenia Escacs
16Alarcon Pages Salvador32021500CAT19551690Santa Eugenia Escacs
17Massaguer Soles Francesc32024118CAT19291683Caldenc Club Escacs
18Vidal Palou Jordi22200991CAT19141669Santa Eugenia Escacs
19Solé Benegues Jordi32093683CAT19051684S60Caldenc Club Escacs
20Urbano Cabrera Moises2273152CAT19001731Gerunda, C.E.
21Olcina Monells Jordi24585955CAT18821636U14Olot
22Delgado Rus Juan Antonio32098740CAT18741674Santa Eugenia Escacs
23Guirado Martinez David32003331CAT18711632Peon Doblado
24Ortiz Padro Pol24594040CAT18661630U10Tres Peons C.E.
25Puigvert Vigo Lluis2204401CAT18551538Olot
26Moles Benali Joan24560553CAT18421554U12Santa Eugenia Escacs
27Franco Solanas Juan Antonio54519853CAT18211571Hostalric Club Escacs
28Viñolas Anglada Laura24517925CAT18091638U16Figueres C.E.
29Barea Garcia Lluis22219005CAT17961596S60Palafrugell C.E.
30Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel32099886CAT17801538U14Santa Eugenia Escacs
31Garcia Castany Jose22281088CAT17611417S60Santa Eugenia Escacs
32Vigueras Ruiz Francisco32093691CAT17381431S60Caldenc Club Escacs
33Villa Carrillo Julio22272623CAT17381482Gerunda, C.E.
34Vila I Bague Arnau24594199CAT17321439U10Figueres C.E.
35Amich Vidal Pau54575010CAT17271504Gerunda, C.E.
36Cuerda Quintana Antoni54538700CAT17231391S60Gerunda, C.E.
37Recio Romaguera Enric24583944CAT17211484S60Blanes C.E.
38Hervas Carretero Flavio54521041CAT17031441U14Alt Emporda, Club D'escacs
39Mustelier Perez Jorge Luis12964174GER17000S60Santa Eugenia Escacs
40Eduardo Roqueta Oscar54519160CAT16871482Santa Eugenia Escacs
41Vela Prunell David32075456CAT16851287Santa Eugenia Escacs
42Jurado Coderch Heribert24598224CAT16721268U14Olot
43Sabria Mestras Jordi32047525CAT16631358S60Santa Eugenia Escacs
44Iglesias Pujol Emilio24592102CAT16491363S60Santa Eugenia Escacs
45Naspreda Nuñez Pere32002289CAT16271260Gerunda, C.E.
46Jimenez Oro Jaume54521173CAT15971359S60Caldenc Club Escacs
47Barraca Borozenets Enric24584991CAT15771131U12Santa Eugenia Escacs
48Iglesias Pereira Pablo24592099CAT14231092U16Santa Eugenia Escacs
Advertisement