Stage Cup of Rissia_Anapa_2018_b11

Last update 17.08.2018 11:00:18, Creator/Last Upload: abuladze

Tournament selectionb09, b11, b13, b15, g09, g15, g11, g13, open, blitz, rapid
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Калинин Никита Андреевич6956234233512RUS15481448Удмуртская республика
2Денисов Матвей2148124229229RUS14831676Калужская область
3Санников Александр1930424208523RUS14711222ЯНАО
4Мещеряков Артем Сергеевич3037124247170RUS14121608Алтайский край
5Строкин Данил Константинович3370424261980RUS13981473Краснодарский край
6Воронин Никита Алексеевич6922234246436RUS13881587Московская область
7Попов Тихон Павлович3096324252026RUS13851586Тамбовская область
8Семенов Илья А3835324280348RUS13811543Пермский край
9Зубцов Владимир Евгеньевич3035324247316RUS13751483Алтайский край
10Дмитренко Владислав Игоревич3945224287229RUS13681689Новосибирская область
11Толстых Кирилл2129554140960RUS13631529Санкт-Петербург
12Байкин Артём6922434308750RUS13611256Москва
13Закиров Тимур Мансурович1447854130255RUS13591606Республика Татарстан
14Медведев Даниил Григорьевич3035724247162RUS13371418Алтайский край
15Кротов Дамиан1775624208213RUS13311565Калужская область
16Черемных Роман Александрович4867034221999RUS13261478Пермский край
17Толстых Иван2129454140951RUS13181563Санкт-Петербург
18Саркисян Саркис8145434254811RUS13161542Москва
19Комаев Тамерлан2207824227048RUS13091468Республика Калмыкия
20Черных Илья Евгеньевич3768734285318RUS12621603Саратовская область
21Полухин Сергей Владимирович3095224252018RUS12471433Воронежская область
22Некрасов Максим Андреевич6453534314989RUS12401536Саратовская область
23Занин Елисей Владимирович4866734222146RUS12361461Пермский край
24Гулевич Тимофей Артёмович2126324255262RUS12341473Ивановская область
25Рангульт Дмитрий4299234187127RUS12201256Курская область
26Мугенов Вадим3921024285358RUS12091380Тульская область
27Клещёв Семён3597124234338RUS11901505Нижегородская область
28Рунев Степан Алексеевич4464134209395RUS11831257Республика Карелия
29Гусев Михаил7530034270140RUS11651492Пермский край
30Галов Кирилл Юрьевич3511124263001RUS11611354Мурманская область
31Стражников Матвей Андреевич12220234269495RUS11581233Липецкая область
32Кузовкин Данил1819654163480RUS11531264Республика Башкортостан
33Руднев Павел Сергеевич2735024237701RUS11231407Саратовская область
34Щепанюк Артём5799434234519RUS11131344Московская область
35Лопатин Николай Андреевич2943624276243RUS10761351Санкт-Петербург
36Прокудин Ян6157934314997RUS01468Оренбургская область
37Серышев Виктор Андреевич84271RUS01414Архангельская область
38Курьянов Кирилл Андреевич4257734311548RUS01404Архангельская область
39Анисимов Эдгар5917034231811RUS01350Республика Башкортостан
40Аглиулин Александр Тимурович3945724283550RUS01335Новосибирская область
41Зыкин Ярослав Сергеевич7231734246789RUS01328Самарская область
42Горшков Богдан Васильевич17475534345000RUS01308Тульская область
43Никитин Игнатий Сергеевич7231134219382RUS01302Самарская область
44Томилин Евгений Александрович8472534267565RUS01285Краснодарский край
45Щербаков Алексей Николаевич4104224286648RUS01280Самарская область
46Раченко Александр Константинович159584RUS01269Краснодарский край
47Ефремов Карим5555134373713RUS01262Томская область
48Суворов Матвей Максимович94383RUS01239Саратовская область
49Хохлов Александр Максимович12110934313249RUS01225Омская область
50Разин Алексей Васильевич117862RUS01210Краснодарский край
51Ковалев Леонид Дмитриевич105230RUS01204Краснодарский край
52Коняев Иван15524434355391RUS01186Пермский край
53Горяинов Вадим7613634247688RUS01181Самарская область
54Парфёнов Павел Владимирович7784134248501RUS01160Самарская область
55Андриенко Александр Григорьевич135210RUS01147Краснодарский край
56Коптелков Кирилл Дмитриевич107808RUS01143Республика Татарстан
57Сафиуллин Тагир Р1831124207055RUS01127Республика Башкортостан
58Школьников Илья19350824249424RUS01086Краснодарский край
59Черняков Данил Викторович135239RUS01079Краснодарский край
60Демин Владислав А1831924207071RUS01070Республика Башкортостан
61Черников Никита11626634351221RUS01067Нижегородская область
62Билалов Ильяс138272RUS01062Республика Башкортостан
63Оганисян Микаэль Сейранович117858RUS01060Краснодарский край
64Хорьков Михаил Андреевич117882RUS01060Краснодарский край
65Довбыш Владимир Владимирович11783734358927RUS01026Краснодарский край
66Черноколов Дмитрий Андреевич117883RUS01016Краснодарский край
67Шереметьев Иван12032034295330RUS01008Республика Башкортостан
68Блынский Егор126819RUS01000Краснодарский край
69Грживач Илья Романович117836RUS01000Краснодарский край
70Лачауниекс Иван Александрович135225RUS01000Краснодарский край
71Попов Егор Александрович117861RUS01000Краснодарский край