Этап Кубка России по шахматам "Кубок Корпорации "Центр" среди мальчиков до 13лет

Last update 23.06.2018 09:45:16, Creator/Last Upload: makhnev vladimir (russia, kimry)

Tournament selectionM9, M11, M13, M15, D9, D11, D13, D15, Open, Blitz
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Трофимов Павел Денисович44112009RUS20792006Тюменская область
2Рябов Георгий Алексеевич44107315RUS16921745Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
3Маков Артём Николаевич44144776RUS17151735Свердловская область
4Мочалов Дмитрий Сергеевич44179634RUS16951716Удмуртская республика
5Третьяков Владимир Александрович44126425RUS17881699Удмуртская республика
6Коротаев Ярослав Алексеевич54153450RUS16881692Пермский край
7Бачериков Александр Дмитриевич44105045RUS14071661Удмуртская республика
8Козачек Станислав Сергеевич54114535RUS15661627Республика Тыва
9Никулин Леонид Андреевич54153514RUS16051621Пермский край
10Березин Захар Сергеевич44139322RUS14471602Удмуртская республика
11Шовкань Тарас Дмитриевич24227684RUS15311584Ульяновская область
12Садыков Ильгиз Айдарович34286217RUS15051574Удмуртская республика
13Денисов Иван Алексеевич24282162RUS13161516Удмуртская республика
14Девятых Арсений Игоревич34337989RUS12481501Удмуртская республика
15Кочетков Никита Александрович54141826RUS14811499Пермский край
16Сиялов Михаил Анатольевич24276359RUS01494Удмуртская республика
17Селюнин Иван Владимирович54177030RUS13591492Удмуртская республика
18Осипов Максим Юрьевич54199697RUS12161476Удмуртская республика
19Кудрин Григорий НикитичRUS01467Удмуртская республика
20Кононенко Никита Андреевич54175682RUS13041461Удмуртская республика
21Ватлин Денис ВитальевичRUS01406Удмуртская республика
22Ковалев Георгий Сергеевич44128223RUS12561404Удмуртская республика
23Стрелков Евгений Александрович44144792RUS12731377Удмуртская республика
24Овечкин Александр Сергеевич44120664RUS11891372Удмуртская республика
25Гуров Матвей Романович24299537RUS01360Удмуртская республика
26Зотиков Лев Алексеевич24273686RUS01343Удмуртская республика
27Югов Константин СтаниславовичRUS01341Удмуртская республика
28Савельев Артем Антонович34340998RUS01334Удмуртская республика
29Ветошкин Егор Дмитриевич24238929RUS12201321Удмуртская республика
30Шаймарданов Рамазан Ранифович24273660RUS01318Удмуртская республика
31Мохначев Егор Сергеевич34286187RUS11981313Удмуртская республика
32Уткин Виталий ДенисовичRUS01311Удмуртская республика
33Стерхов Владислав ВладимировичRUS01303Удмуртская республика
34Перевозчиков Павел Владимирович24275727RUS10381300Удмуртская республика
35Айдуллин Марк Николаевич34254447RUS01299Удмуртская республика
36Клековкин Никита Сергеевич34286144RUS11371291Удмуртская республика
37Сметанин Михаил Федорович34286225RUS01290Удмуртская республика
38Фасхутдинов Шамиль Ильдарович54166527RUS10921281Республика Татарстан
39Кривощеков Арсений ВадимовичRUS01279Удмуртская республика
40Наумов Аркадий АлександровичRUS01262Удмуртская республика
41Угринов Спартак Романович54164788RUS11771259Пермский край
42Трузян Тигран Араикович34286233RUS01250Удмуртская республика
43Габдрахманов Ильнур ЮнусовичRUS01239Удмуртская республика
44Ризванов Данияр Фанисович54130522RUS11851231Республика Татарстан
45Балтин Ильсур РинатовичRUS01212Удмуртская республика
46Иваненко Иван ДенисовичRUS01197Удмуртская республика
47Чикуров Михаил Сергеевич34359966RUS10541169Удмуртская республика
48Касаткин Ярослав СергеевичRUS01153Удмуртская республика
49Рихау Илья Дмитриевич44124740RUS01153Удмуртская республика
50Кожевников Арсений ИвановичRUS01143Удмуртская республика
51Бусоргин Артем НиколаевичRUS01124Удмуртская республика
52Никифоров Андрей ВикторовичRUS01119Удмуртская республика
53Нуртдинов Ренат МаратовичRUS01114Удмуртская республика
54Долганов Никита ДмитриевичRUS01099Удмуртская республика
55Гафуров Федор ВладиславовичRUS01067Удмуртская республика
56Стерхов Богдан Владиславович34291199RUS01059Удмуртская республика
57Акулов Макар Геннадьевич24237159RUS01052Удмуртская республика
58Мусин Глеб АндреевичRUS01051Удмуртская республика
59Чугунов Андрей СергеевичRUS01044Удмуртская республика
60Михайлов Максим Дмитриевич34360000RUS10851028Удмуртская республика
61Носиров Давлат БахтияровичRUS01000Удмуртская республика