Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Этап Кубка России по шахматам "Кубок Корпорации "Центр" среди девочек до 13 лет

Last update 23.06.2018 09:42:41, Creator/Last Upload: makhnev vladimir (russia, kimry)

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Нагаева Алия Рафкатовна54152275RUS16591675Республика Татарстан
2Соснина Надежда Евгеньевна34146862RUS15311612Пермский край
3Нигматуллина Дина Маратовна44173393RUS14951576Республика Татарстан
4Камалиева Азалия Салаватовна24243035RUS11221516Республика Татарстан
5Кулькова Дина Дамировна54192129RUS13131487Удмуртская республика
6Корепанова Анастасия Максимовна44133707RUS13521480Удмуртская республика
7Чучкова Злата Юрьевна54176190RUS13181418Пермский край
8Петкова Нина Александровна34314954RUS01406Удмуртская республика
9Шевякова Алена Алексеевна44134673RUS11741405Удмуртская республика
10Кондюрина Вера Александровна54145961RUS11341391Удмуртская республика
11Гарден Дарья Андреевна44126468RUS10581380Удмуртская республика
12Загребина Карина Алексеевна24237558RUS01369Удмуртская республика
13Королева Валерия Сергеевна24217697RUS11431280Удмуртская республика
14Кидло Анастасия Владимировна34180548RUS13211259Тюменская область
15Кудрявцева Полина ЕвгеньевнаRUS01257Удмуртская республика
16Попова Алена ВладимировнаRUS01250Удмуртская республика
17Чекмарева Таисия Ивановна54173353RUS10101245Удмуртская республика
18Кучина Александра Романовна54174392RUS10631238Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ —
19Пьянкова Екатерина Константиновна34286098RUS01230Удмуртская республика
20Глухова Екатерина ОлеговнаRUS01187Удмуртская республика
21Гульданаева Алия Рашидовна44167830RUS11301164Удмуртская республика
22Кузьмина Варвара ВладимировнаRUS01150Пермский край
23Заборникова Юлия АлексеевнаRUS01121Удмуртская республика
24Кашина Елизавета Олеговна24223441RUS01013Кировская область