VI Torneio Internacional Cidade de Famalicão

Last update 15.07.2018 09:57:47 / Page cached 17.07.2018 09:03:45 45min., Creator/Last Upload: fpxbraga

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMSantos Latasa Jaime2293307ESP2576O Amanhã Da Criança
2GMSpraggett Kevin Barry2600013CAN2530Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
3GMDuany Lelys Stanley Martinez3504727CUB2528Gd Dias Ferreira
4IMNagy Gabor737119HUN2474Gd Dias Ferreira
5GMGalego Luis Miguel Araújo Bri1900072POR2471Assembleia Figueirense
6GMLazarev Vladimir4113250FRA2453Aa Didaxis - A2d (nf)
7IMDamaso Rui1900030POR2440A.Xat
8GMCampora Sivori Daniel Hugo100013ARG2405Aa Didaxis - A2d
9IMVassallo Barroche Maurício101648ESP2386Assembleia Figueirense
10FMSilva Luís Miguel Neves Da1919121POR2360Aa Didaxis - A2d
11IMDias Paulo Jorge Guimaraes1900803POR2328A.Xat
12CMGomes Bruno Miguel De Sousa1908154POR2286Aa Didaxis - A2d
13FMRego Pedro Filipe Pinho1904310POR2268A.Xat
14FMGarcia Jimenez Francisco Javier2231590POR2244Aa Didaxis - A2d
15WIMMoreno Yaniela Forgas3508072CUB2242Gd Dias Ferreira
16WGMSafraska Anda11600209FRA2211Aa Didaxis - A2d (nf)
17NMPinho Paulo Miguel Leitão Gom1900498POR2197Gdr Amigos Urgeses
18Costa Paulo Jorge Lopes Da1900900POR2170Cine Clube Torres Novas
19CMDias Ivo Rodrigues1901680POR2138Aa Didaxis - A2d
20Novais Carlos João Fernandes1904450POR2121Aa Didaxis - A2d
21NMPaiva Henrique Maria Branco A1920995POR2084Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
22Romano Luís Miguel Pereira Co1920235POR2083Aa Didaxis - A2d
23Fernandes Miguel António Murt1920456POR2076Aa De Coimbra
24Fernandes João Pedro Murtinho1926624POR2028Aa De Coimbra
25Romano João Manuel Pereira Co1938541POR2028Aa Didaxis - A2d
26Martins Diogo Faria Oliveira1926934POR1952Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
27Castellanos Bógalo António2250837ESP1943Gd Dias Ferreira
28Ribeiro Bruno Rafael Leite1908081POR1943Aa Didaxis - A2d
29WCMSilva Mariana Sofia Teixeira1911899POR1936Aa Didaxis - A2d
30Dumont André201910BEL1933Estrelas S. João Brito
31Monteiro José Manuel Macedo1908057POR1899Gdr Amigos Urgeses
32Gonçalves Luis Augusto Soares1906208POR1896Gdr Amigos Urgeses
33Marques Gil Filipe1905295POR1878Aa Didaxis - A2d
34Silva Ana Inês Teixeira Da1932543POR1852Aa Didaxis - A2d
35Demyanchuk Sergey1937251POR1782Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
36Pipiras Filipa Fortuna1944894POR1758Gd Dias Ferreira
37Silva Pedro Gil Ferreira1946102POR1752Cp Ronfe
38Gomes Rui Pedro De Sousa1909371POR1750Aa Didaxis - A2d
39Silva Paulo Rui Lopes Pereira1904531POR1724Aa Didaxis - A2d
40Santos José Miguel Sereno1930834POR1622Aa Didaxis - A2d
41Gama João Gonçalo Cerejeira D1926667POR1615Aa De Coimbra
42Pereira Carlos Marco Carvalho1921878POR1586Aa Didaxis - A2d
43Viana Eduardo Escudeiro Guerr1905341POR1573Gdr Amigos Urgeses
44Barroso Simão Oliveira Alvim1929445POR1556Aa Didaxis - A2d
45Ferreira Pedro Miguel Carvalh1924540POR1554Aa Didaxis - A2d
46Monteiro Tomás Alexandre De F1930800POR1534Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
47Sousa Gil Oliva Teles1948709POR1529Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
48Bastos João Pedro Barroso1907409POR1468Aa Didaxis - A2d
49Carvalho Vitor Manuel Moreira1945726POR1465Aa Didaxis - A2d
50Sousa David Oliva Teles1948695POR1452Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
51Soares Sara Joana De Moura Pe1948172POR1427Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
52Cunha Simão Pedro Sá1944240POR1406Aa Didaxis - A2d
53Dong Fábio1958020POR1364Cx Sintra
54Dong Rafael1958038POR1364Cx Sintra
55Fonseca Pedro Miguel Ramos Da1955624POR1344Academia Xadrez Gaia
56Azevedo Carlos Filipe Salvato1929631POR1281Aa Didaxis - A2d
57Fernandes Tiago João Carneiro1941305POR1255Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
58Duarte Francisco Joaquim Viel1941011POR1218O Amanhã Da Criança
59Jorge Gil Costa1955306POR1210Aa Didaxis - A2d
60Campos Phoenix Carlos Costa1955950POR1185Aa Didaxis - A2d
61Pacheco João Daniel Barbosa1948130POR1159Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
62Sampaio Carlos Daniel Lemos1944738POR1142Aa Didaxis - A2d
63Borges Afonso Maria De Almeid1944797POR1137Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
64Filipe Guilherme Castro1953818POR1130Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
65Filipe Gustavo Castro1953826POR1122Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
66Abreu Duarte Ferreira1962167POR1087Aa Didaxis - A2d
67Carvalho Pedro Vieira De1946986POR1082Aa Didaxis - A2d
68Silva José Lucas Ferreira1954342POR1075Cp Ronfe
69Valente Sofia Moreira Lopes R1953494POR1071Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
70Duarte Duarte António Vilela1957040POR1019O Amanhã Da Criança
71Monteiro Afonso Pedro De Frei1948741POR1016Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
72Araujo Vasco António Martins1958666POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
73Bento David Luís Rodrigues1961330POR0Cp Ronfe
74Cachada Nuno Miguel Borges De1942530POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
75Campos Martim Afonso MartinsPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
76Cardoso Vitor Manuel Barroso1940783POR0Torres De Pombeiro
77Carvalho João Paulo Eiró De LPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
78Carvalho Tomás Bravo Silva Va1961721POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
79Casalta João Nuno Dos Reis NuPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
80Chaves Ricardo Alexandre Card1955284POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
81De Sousa José Miguel GonçalvePOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
82Faria Jordi Isern Prego DePOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
83Fernandes Hugo Lima1960539POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
84Ibanez Matis Alexis Santos1962744POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
85Jorge Miguel Costa1955314POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
86Lima Pedro Novais Fonseca Mar1961730POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
87Matos Marcos De Lima1956230POR0Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
88Monteiro Dinis Manuel PereiraPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
89Mota José Júlio Da Costa1961748POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
90Pereira João Diogo Macedo1962370POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
91Pereira Salvador Duarte Soare1962698POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
92Pinto Dinis CunhaPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
93Pinto José João Meireles Alve1961756POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
94Salgado Gonçalo AugustoPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
95Silva Tiago Luís Dias1961896POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
96Sousa Tiago Dinis GonçalvesPOR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
97Yavorenko Maksym1955322POR0Aa Didaxis - A2d
Advertisement