XVIII Profigaia Open / XI Torneio Cidade de Gaia

Last update 22.06.2018 23:46:51, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 22)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1GMCAMPORA Daniel100013ARG2424Aa Didaxis - A2d
2IMSOUSA André V1917617POR2373Academia Xadrez Gaia
3FMPADEIRO José1901311POR2284O Amanhã Da Criança
4IMFRÓIS António1900080POR2276Academia Xadrez Gaia
5GUIMARÃES Rui1901486POR2143Grupo De Xadrez 113
6PINTOR Simão1904787POR2040Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
7PINHEIRO Albano1901761POR2009O Amanhã Da Criança
8MARTINS Diogo1926934POR1948Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
9WCMSILVA Mariana1911899POR1942Aa Didaxis - A2d
10SOUSA Hugo Carneiro1930842POR1938Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
11DUARTE Duarte2107813POR1912O Amanhã Da Criança
12FIGUEIREDO Bruno António1904434POR1886Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
13MARQUES Ricardo1949438POR1869Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
14ANTÃO Jorge1905414POR1867Academia Xadrez Gaia
15SISMEIRO Miguel1950975POR1864Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
16SILVA Inês1932543POR1852Aa Didaxis - A2d
17MENDES Pedro1908049POR1844Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
18ARAÚJO José V1901052POR1802Gx Porto
19ASSUNÇÃO Francisco1928643POR1796Academia Xadrez Gaia
20MARTINS Manuel1901060POR1784Cx Ugt Viseu
21PIPIRAS Filipa Fortuna1944894POR1758Gd Dias Ferreira
22SILVA Pedro Gil1946102POR1752Cp Ronfe
23CARREIRA Marcelo1941321POR1737Ccd Corvos Do Lis
24ALVES Fernando1905678POR1716Gx Alekhine
25DIAS José1923943POR1701Cine Clube Torres Novas
26SILVA Daniel1951378POR1678Academia Xadrez Gaia
27BASÍLIO Rodrigo1941380POR1660Ccd Corvos Do Lis
28BRANDÃO Álvaro1905350POR1653Gx Porto
29FREITAS Ruben1926420POR1653Academia Xadrez Gaia
30MONTEIRO Paulo1942999POR1580O Amanhã Da Criança
31LOPES Pedro1952773POR1562Gd Dias Ferreira (Nf)
32SOUSA Gil1948709POR1529Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
33COIMBRA João1901435POR1463Cp Vila Nova De Anços
34SOUSA David1948695POR1452Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
35SOARES Sara1948172POR1427Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
36MARRIÓS Ruben1920669POR1417Academia Xadrez Gaia
37SOARES Wilson1920790POR1412Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
38VIEIRA Pedro1955926POR1406Academia Xadrez Gaia
39SARABANDO Rodrigo Andias1950010POR1390Cx Colégio Português
40BORGES Rafael Peres1944800POR1383Cx Colégio Português
41SOUSA Mário1930850POR1382Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
42DONG Fábio1958020POR1364Cx Sintra
43REAL Filipe1924842POR1356Academia Xadrez Gaia
44FONSECA Pedro1955624POR1344Academia Xadrez Gaia
45CORREIA Bruno1936999POR1331O Amanhã Da Criança
46PEREIRA Joaquim1956191POR1327Cx Ugt Viseu
47FROLOV Ilya1961217POR1274Cxb - Clube Xadrez Braga
48DONG Rafael1958038POR1273Cx Sintra
49MARQUES Luís1948245POR1267Academia Xadrez Gaia
50JUSTO REY David1945300POR1263Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
51COUTO Gaspar1949381POR1262Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
52FERNANDES Tiago João1941305POR1255Cxe E.B. 2, 3 João Meira
53ALVES Paulo1960172POR1244Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
54LEITE Emídio1939840POR1231Profigaia/ Escola Profiss
55MAGALHÃES Gulherme1957449POR1229Grupo De Xadrez 113
56DUARTE Francisco1941011POR1218O Amanhã Da Criança
57SILVA António J1948148POR1177Cp Ronfe
58PEREIRA Nuno Fafiães1956116POR1173Grupo De Xadrez 113
59BORGES Afonso1944797POR1137Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
60COELHO Gonçalo Cavaz1942794POR1136Cx Colégio Português
61FILIPE Guilherme1953818POR1130Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
62FILIPE Gustavo1953826POR1122Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
63PAIVA Rodrigo1952340POR1110Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
64FARIAS David1955004POR1103Cx Colégio Português
65COUTO Clara1950118POR1093Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
66SILVA José Lucas1954342POR1075Cp Ronfe
67OLIVEIRA Afonso1949128POR1071Academia Xadrez Gaia
68VALENTE Sofia1953494POR1071Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
69AREAL Beatriz1949110POR1005Musas
70RALHA José1948253POR1002Academia Xadrez Gaia
71ALVES DavidPOR0Grupo De Xadrez 113
72AZEVEDO João Paulo1954270POR0Academia Xadrez Gaia
73CARDOSO Vitor Manuel Barroso1940783POR0Torres De Pombeiro
74IGREJA Mariana1962086POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
75QUINTAS Eunice1960245POR0Academia Xadrez Gaia
76SANTOS Nuno1962809POR0Academia Xadrez Gaia
77SILVA Frederico1958518POR0Academia Xadrez Gaia
78SILVA Marisa1958119POR0Academia Xadrez Gaia
79SILVA Mark Orlov1958003POR0Exp - Escola Xadrez Porto
80SISMEIRO Sofia1952587POR0Efanor
81VASCONCELOS Nuno1955918POR0Academia Xadrez Gaia