Festivalul International de Sah Trofeul Litoralului (Seacoast Trophy) ed.XXVIII

Last update 24.06.2018 18:05:43 / Page cached 24.06.2018 18:07:02 63min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 25)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 7, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/10 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1GMIstratescu AndreiROU25812589Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
2GMKharitonov AlexandrRUS25710
3GMManolache MariusROU24882499Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoara
4GMGrigore George-GabrielROU24792479Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
5IMSoltanici RuslanMDA23950
6IMPeptan Corina-IsabelaROU23882393Csm Bucuresti
7FMTomici StefanROU23782378Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
8FMSchitco IvanMDA23530
9IMItkis BorisROU23272333Cs Victoria Techirghiol
10FMIleana GeorgeROU23252325Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
11IMBargan SergiuMDA23080
12FMStoleriu GeorgeROU22982333Cs Politehnica Iasi
13FMCalin AlexandruROU22622262Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
14WIMDragomirescu AngelaROU22612272Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
15Maximov OlegRUS22320
16CMZubcu Vlad-GeorgeROU22172217Cs Politehnica Iasi
17Chircu VadimMDA21990
18CMCiorica Mihai-VladROU21832183Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
19CMCiorgovean IustinROU21782169Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi
20Ceres DragosMDA21670
21NMCiobanu Viorel-AdrianROU21512196Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
22FMDragomirescu CalinROU21042104Cs Sinandrei Timis
23WCMAciu Malina-AndreeaROU20552087Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoara
24Shtefyrtsa VsevolodMDA20460
25CMSenetia TeodorROU20382013Cs Spartac Bucuresti
26NMNeagu LiviuROU20362025Cs Universitatea Targoviste
27IMiloi Pavel-DanROU20302030Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
28FMFluerariu Radu-CristianROU20272027Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa
29CMGeorgescu CristianROU20252036Cs Spartac Bucuresti
30WCMBucur Denisa-AndreeaROU20182018Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
31IBudur CostelROU20112011Cs Cimentul Bicaz
32IGalatanu Iulian-MarinicaROU20082004Cs Sah Club Galati
33Glavan PavelMDA20080
34CMBonte ArghirROU19651976Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
35NMKutnik Alexandru-FranciscROU19611961Acs Sissa Constanta
36WFMLehaci Miruna-DariaROU19601906Cs Politehnica Iasi
37NMTufa MihaiROU19061915Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
38ICraciun GheorgheROU19021902Cs Sparta Techirghiol
39CMTusu Nicolae-DanROU18901890Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
40CMMarinica MarinROU18871887Clubul De Sah Municipal Teleor
41CMFugulyan GrigoreROU18841853Cs Universitatea Arad
42CMAnuta Elefterie-LaurentiuROU18811881Cs Conpet Ploiesti
43IBaibarac NiculaeROU18781886Sah Club Ramnicu Valcea
44ICiubotariu MaricelROU18671867Acs Fianchetto Constanta
45Dergausov DenisMDA18640
46CMNicolescu IlieROU18541854Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
47IGurnov CristianROU18531853Cs Sparta Techirghiol
48ICotruta Alexandru-MihaiROU18531776Cs Politehnica Iasi
49ILinca IonelROU18221822Acs Sissa Constanta
50IFilip Andrei (L.)ROU18221762Csm Bucuresti
51IAlbescu NicolaeROU18181818Cs Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
52Chirpii AlexandruMDA17970
53IAxin AndreiROU17811781Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
54IBonciu DavidROU17701770Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
55IDumitrascu DanielROU17671775Acs Fianchetto Constanta
56CMMoldoveanu NiculaeROU17561756Acs Master Mind Bucuresti
57IMortu AdrianROU17481748Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
58CMMilea FlorianROU17471762Cs Spartac Bucuresti
59CMCovaci StefanROU17471747Ac De Sah Alfil Pitesti
60IIDragomir SorinROU17431730Acs Sissa Constanta
61CMCornea AlexandruROU17411775Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
62IManate LaureanROU17401740Csm Jiul Petrosani
63IIChiheri Alexandru-VirgilROU17311731Acs Juvenes Targu Mures
64IIComan Andrei-AlexandruROU17191719Css Nr. 1 Timisoara
65Scurtu AlexandrMDA17140
66Triboi AlexanderMDA17140
67ICristian CodrutROU17121712Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
68IRomosan CristianROU17031703Cs Conpet Ploiesti
69IKaunz WernerROU16931693Cs Universitar Sibiu
70IBruma IoanROU16861715Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului
71IIonita AngelROU16351635Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
72ICitra Anton-ValeriuROU16161616Acs Pheonix Buzau
73WCMAnghel MariaROU16141658Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
74IMatasaru StephanieROU15961596CS Sinandrei
75IPorumb AlecuROU15821582Cs Universitatea Targoviste
76IIonita IoanROU15781602Cs Politehnica Iasi
77IStan Luciana-GabrielaROU15521552Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
78IIIsac TeodorROU15521552Cs Stiinta Miroslava
79IPorcoleanu Doina-OlgaROU15521543Cs Conpet Ploiesti
80CMSimion NicolaeROU15461558Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
81IILungu AlexandruROU15451545Cs Politehnica Iasi
82IIMitrea Sorin-IoachimROU15431545Cs Juniorul Cluj
83Gofstein BorisRUS15410
84WCMMaria Lia-AlexandraROU15141514Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
85IIGalupa VasileROU15071507Cs Spartac Bucuresti
86ITamba DumitruROU14841511Cs Sergentul Vaslui
87CMHlinschi MihaiROU14811455Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
88Durucay EthemTUR14810
89IICiorba MihaiROU14651465Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
90IICotoros EduardROU14361402Acs Fianchetto Constanta
91IIRadulescu Vlad-AndreiROU14161416Clubul De Sah Diana Galati
92IIBaciu Mihnea-IustinROU13881331Cs Olimp Sah Focsani
93IIonita GheorgheROU13851385Cs Mediator Giarmata Vii
94IIMitran MarinROU13661366Clubul De Sah Municipal Teleor
95IICostescu Mihnea-ConstantinROU13531353Cs Dinamo Bucuresti
96IIBornaz Alexandru-StefanROU13161316Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau
97IIMavrodin MarinROU12901290Cs Orasenesc Pantelimon
98IIParaschiv Alexandru-StefanROU11661166Cs Politehnica Iasi
99IIStan Robert-DanielROU11661166Css Palatul Copiilor Constanta
100FCRatcu CristianROU01004Clubul De Sah Municipal Teleor
101FCBogdan-Mihalescul Marcel-IoanROU01001Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti
102FCMardan Andrei-OvidiuROU01001Cs Palatul Copiilor Buzau