Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

OPEN CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INDIVIDUAL JUVENIL 2018

Last update 18.05.2018 15:03:19, Creator/Last Upload: federacao angolana de xadrez fax

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Fernando Higino10106880ANG1876Inter Clube de Angola
2Andre Marciano Julio Ferraz10108394ANG1738Macovi Sport Clube
3Costa Bruno10105883ANG1712Macovi Sport Clube
4Dos Santos Grimaldo10107061ANG1693Macovi Sport Clube
5Miguel Jordivaldo10109420ANG1631Inter Clube de Angola
6Pereira Delcio10106693ANG1627Nucleo do 70
7Bartolomeu Geovani10106995ANG1617Inter Clube de Angola
8Daniel Franklin10105441ANG1584Rene Castilho do Cunene
9Gomes Alexandre10107142ANG1571Inter Clube de Angola
10Prego Bruno10106472ANG1531Nucleo Gama da Camunda
11Pedro Adriano10104720ANG1503Macovi Sport Clube
12Mauricio Jaime10108963ANG1421Macovi Sport Clube
13Adelino Ndalu10109889ANG0Damba Maria
14Alberto Carlos Manuel10109633ANG0Petro do Huambo
15Alexandre Ferreira ProsperoANG0ASA
16Antonio Maximino10105425ANG0Rene Castilho do Cunene
17Freitas Armando10109765ANG0Nucleo do 70
18Baltazar Carlos10106987ANG0Macovi Sport Clube
19Baptista Leandro Francisco10109650ANG0Petro do Huambo
20Bessa Miguel10107002ANG0Macovi Sport Clube
21Capele Jose10107720ANG0Damba Maria
22Satota Domingos10109678ANG0Petro do Huambo
23Moco Domingos Felix10109897ANG0Aleluia Sport Clube
24Himi Domingos10109900ANG0Damba Maria
25Domingos Manuel Francisco10109641ANG0Petro do Huambo
26Moco Eduardo Felix10109919ANG0Aleluia Sport Clube
27Ngaimoco Eduardo10108637ANG0Aleluia Sport Clube
28Fernando Elisandro10108572ANG1353Aleluia Sport Clube
29Eugenio CostaANG01º de Agosto
30Ndalu Fernando10109927ANG0Damba Maria
31Filipe Ambrosio10109935ANG0Damba Maria
32Lulambo Florindo10109943ANG0Damba Maria
33Francisco Mario10107118ANG01º de Agosto
34da Costa Joaquim10109846ANG01º de Maio
35Cassoma Manuel Julio10108742ANG1604ASA
36David Marcio10109757ANG01º de Maio
37Marcos Chiquito10109951ANG0Damba Maria
38Miguel Correia10107800ANG0Aleluia Sport Clube
39Miguel Kativa10109960ANG0Damba Maria
40Mwadikange Mohamed10107819ANG0Rene Castilho do Cunene
41Neto Ondjack10107207ANG0Macovi Sport Clube
42Ngolo Edson10106456ANG0Damba Maria
43Pereira Cicero10107258ANG01º de Agosto
44Samanjolo AdilsonANG0Crisgunza
45Sincopela Balduino10107827ANG0Rene Castilho do Cunene
46Tchinanga Daniel10107835ANG0Damba Maria
47Timoteo David10109978ANG0Nucleo Gama da Camunda
48Timoteo Domingos10109986ANG0Nucleo Gama da Camunda
49Kativa Zeferino10109994ANG0Damba Maria
50Ngudji Zeferino10106464ANG0Damba Maria
51Caninole Verilson Mateus10110003ANG0Petro do Huambo