Group E - ACO WACC Kos 2018

Last update 20.05.2018 13:43:14, Creator/Last Upload: amateur chess organization

Tournament selectionGroup A, Group B, Group C, Group D, Group E, Group F, Group G, Blitz May 13, Team Blitz - May 15, Blitz May 19
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
Overview for groupsE
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtg
1Mittelmayer Waldemar16229010GER1597
2Gerlach Dr. Andreas12962945GER1595
3Kunze Manfred24638960GER1594
4Yarur Elsaca Daniel3409503CHI1589
5Reymann GerhardGER1585
6Lalla Karol12947407GER1580
7Pillath Marcus24644455GER1578
8Ruzic Milos14630354SLO1575
9Shadrin Dr. Alexey A.327137012RUS1569
10Johansen Aleksander1524976NOR1568
11Van Gompel Hugo222089BEL1567
12Vetter Gerhard16247493GER1566
13Aziz Samir1634674AUT1563
14Ochedzan Robert21829446POL1562
15Strupat Thomas1333402SUI1554
16Bonrath Dr. Werner12941603GER1553
17Koch Juergen16249062GER1550
18Hebenstreit Heinz1636120AUT1547
19Koli RandhirSCO1538
20Orschiedt Anke24658871GER1538
21Mengel Alexander16249534GER1535
22Madden Jason426741ENG1533
23van Praag Leo1064282NED1533
24Auer Max1661965AUT1528
25Godthelp Tom1063154NED1527
26Waelti RosmarieSUI1525
27Wagner Dimitrij16227581GER1520
28Lietz Helmuth1271589GER1519
29Huber Ruth1315234SUI1510
30Stronk KlausGER1509
31Jung GeroSUI1498
32Proudfoot AndyENG1495
33Krueger Antje-Christine12983047GER1488
34Petry Joachim16213211GER1484
35Fostel GuenterAUT1477
36Roder Stephan12933970GER1474
37Vidal Moll Francesc24566926ESP1470
38Visschedijk Paul1064215NED1466
39Mengel MichaelGER1465
40Pohl AndreasGER1465
41Kheirkah Mohammed22505652IRI1455
42Fournier Michel1303694SUI1450
43Buettgenbach Uwe Eugen16234448GER1445
44Kremser UlrichGER1442
45Kroll Barbara12980315GER1435
46Wijnen Marcel1050745NED1430
47Ghaderi Jamal1744178SWE1416
48Waegeli GilbertSUI1416
49Jaquet Pierre-Yves1333429SUI1404
50Braennstroem Nils AkeSWE0