Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Abierto Internacional Peña Cultural Bética Vicente Montiel

Last update 11.06.2018 18:03:46, Creator/Last Upload: ramos suria, félix

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgTypClub/City
1IMGarrido Dominguez JesusESP2472Madrid
2FMAlshameary Puente IsmaelSE2395Oromana
3FMDiaz Castro SergioSE2294Tiempo Y Mente
4FMSilva Lucena CristianSE2291Oromana
5Rodriguez Perez Angel MarianoHU2242Ciudad De Huelva
6Romero Romero SebastianSE2210Tiempo Y Mente
7WFMPerera Borrego MarielaSE2204Oromana
8Diaz Castro IsmaelSE2177Tiempo Y Mente
9Lopez Rodriguez FernandoSE2074Mercantil
10WFMPascual Palomo LuciaESP2071Madrid
11Chacon Perez JuanSE2067Oromana
12Rodriguez Del Cerro RicardoSE2022U16Cas
13Alshameary Puente DanielSE2006Alekhine-Espartinas
14Nuevo Perez AntonioSE1972Mercantil
15Lopez Muñoz ManuelSE1969Mercantil
16Gimenez Iturralde DanielSE1950Mercantil
17Sobrino Forte AlvaroSE1931U16Oromana
18Garcia Garcia JesusSE1891Alekhine-Espartinas
19Coba Moncada JacintoSE1874S50Gines
20Jimenez Chacon Juan CarlosSE1818S50Pilas
21Cortes Villa JaimeHU1795U14La Palma
22Navarro Coloma AntonioSE1795S50Los Carteros
23Gonzalez Santana ManuelHU1794U16La Redondela
24Falcon Garcia Jesus ManuelSE1782U20Tussam
25Ferrete Rueda Juan CarlosSE1781Urso
26Suarez Fernandez Enrique OliverSE1776Sierra Sur
27Moncada Rodriguez CristobalSE1737S50Oromana
28Barrera Caro Miguel AngelSE1718Los Palacios
29Liñan Molina DanielSE1716U14Cas
30Diañez Suarez DanielSE1697U16Pilas
31Torralbo Lopez Manuel JesusSE1583Tussam
32Ollero Contreras LuisCO1566U16Reina Brillante
33Ruiz Chacon Jorge ManfrediSE1555Mercantil
34Infantes Gonzalez MariaHU1543U14La Palma
35Badier Carave David OlivierSE1532U12Alekhine-Espartinas
36Lirio Garcia RobertoSE1527U12Alekhine-Espartinas
37Contreras Valle Juan CarlosSE1515S50Paradas
38Rodriguez Vergara Julio DavidNF1510Coria del Río
39Barrera Garcia RocioSE1460U16Los Palacios
40Gonzalez Olivar Juan AlbertoSE1450Tussam
41Gavira Marquez JoaquinSE1427S50Pilas
42Salas Gonzalez FranciscoSE1426Cas
43Moreno Padilla DavidHU1327U12La Palma
44Arroyo Artes FaustoHU1290U18Ciudad De Huelva
45Ramos Gomez JuanSE1236S50Mercantil
46Neble Espina ManuelHU1227U14Jaque Al Rey
47Benjumea Cejudo PabloHU1217U12Jaque Al Rey
48Conde Chamizo PabloSE1187U14Tussam
49Moreno Padilla CarlosHU1163U10La Palma
50Gallo Torres TomasSE1155S50Nautico
51Maraver Moreno JaimeSE1128U14Pilas
52Diañez Suarez RubenSE1096U08Pilas
53Conde Chamizo LuciaSE1086U16Tussam
54Badier Daveu YannickSE1064Alekhine-Espartinas
55Gallo Obrero NoeliaSE1013U14Nautico
56Cortes Villa LauraHU970U08La Palma
57Ruiz Martin Jorge ManfredoSE939U10Mercantil
58Craythorne Le Bon Jose AsherNF0Inglaterra
59Gamarro Perez DavidNF0San José
60Salas Campuzano SergioNF0U16Cas
61Sharaf Mendez Nicolas AliNF0U16Tomares
Advertisement