12. open Hum na Sutli

Organizer(s)Šahovski klub Straža, Hum na Sutli
FederationCroatia ( CRO )
Tournament directorJosip Krklec (14529211)
Chief ArbiterRadmila Švaljek, IA (14501759)
ArbiterAleksandar Švaljek, NA (14518503)
Time control90 minuta uz dodatak od 30 sekundi za svaki potez, počevši od prvoga
LocationHum na Sutli
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2018/08/25 to 2018/08/31
Rating-Ø1909
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 19.08.2018 16:34:38 / Page cached 19.08.2018 20:59:37 97min., Creator/Last Upload: ia/wfm radmila svaljek

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1
GMZelčić Robert14500310CRO25092487ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
2
GMŽaja Ivan14500450CRO24542424ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
3
GMFerčec Nenad14500299CRO24472411ŠK Pula, Pula
4
IMLončar Robert14501325CRO24262397ŠK Petar Sedlar-Pepe, Kaštel Novi
5
IMRogulj Branko14500213CRO24042360S60ŠK Caissa (rad s mladima), Zagreb
6
IMŽufić Miroslav14506157CRO23872353ŠK Pula, Pula
7
FMStočko Josip14515580CRO22782309ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci
8
FMPandurević Miro14501511BIH22632263S60ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
9
MKMatić Željko14505690CRO22452222ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb
10
MKVojak Daniel14535262CRO22212177ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
11
MKMachata Martin14901293CRO22012214ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar
12
MKČupić Lovro14517299CRO21912194ŠK Stjepan Bosak - URIHO, Zagreb
13
FMSamovojska Damir14500302CRO21912191S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
14
WGMMedić Mirjana14501619CRO21672177ŠK Polet, Buševec
15
MKKukas Oliver14541106CRO21602170U18ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
16
MKGhersinich Enrico14540100CRO21292154U18ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
17
MKRaljić Mirko14507080CRO21262135ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
18
MKZelenika Zoran14534452CRO21092126ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
19
Peric Bernard14608065SLO20830
20
Hercog Nusa14614324SLO20700U18
21
MKSvrtan Zlatko14514680CRO20672087ŠK Gaj, Mače
22
MKVukić Aleksandar14503212CRO20642087ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica
23
IČabrajac Zdravko911640CRO20542097ŠK Slavonac, Našice
24
MKJakupec Denis14503310CRO20532096ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić
25
Jelečević Ivo14509962BIH20492049ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja
26
NMSlamar Velimir14502178CRO20482112S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
27
MKSoldo Robert14506351CRO20472150ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
28
MKNovosel Marko14540142CRO20472114U18ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
29
IGaloić Boris14514486CRO20362069ŠK Gaj, Mače
30
MKMeštrović Toni14508273CRO20172092ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
31
IErenda Bruno14534037CRO20122083ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb
32
Kubale Marko14607107SLO19841984ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
33
ISkupnjak Milan14512068CRO19541969S60ŠK Krapina, Krapina
34
IIKolednjak Tomislav14561980CRO19451954ŠK Gaj, Mače
35
IGolubičić Luka14520389CRO19442013ŠK Bošnjaci, Bošnjaci
36
Zajdela Karel14627868SLO19430
37
IKozina Zdenko14515822CRO19411995ŠK Krapina, Krapina
38
INovosel Vladimir14526638CRO19331985ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
39
IIGorup Damir14515091CRO19181981ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada
40
IIŽigovečki Vladimir14506815CRO18831955S60ŠK Gaj, Mače
41
IVukovojac Vedran14519887CRO18761948ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb
42
MKIkica Ante14503581CRO18581964S60ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
43
IIMlinarić Andrija14540126CRO18461913ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
44
IBabić Mladen14526301CRO18431930ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
45
IITuričar Goran14540266CRO18371959ŠK Đurđenovac, Đurđenovac
46
Goručan Jožef14609339SLO18351835S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
47
MKGhersinich Giuseppe14510138CRO18291943S60ŠK Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
48
IISlobođanac Siniša14543486CRO17911904ŠK Mladost, Osijek
49
IIKlapač Patrik14541092CRO17861950U18ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
50
Medvesek Janez14626489SLO17690
51
Kuzner Ciril14608421SLO17640S60
52
IISokolić Marko14540150CRO17581907ŠK Gaj, Mače
53
IIIŠtruklec Milan14512637CRO17541871ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada
54
Novak Simona14628384SLO17530
55
MKLešćan Marijan14508532CRO17451804S60ŠK Gaj, Mače
56
IIIKostelić Tihomir14546353CRO17401876ŠK Krapina, Krapina
57
MKTršinski Stjepan14506173CRO17381843S60ŠK Polet, Zabok
58
VKDusper Antonio14549050CRO17381648ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb
59
IIIKajić Josip14547279CRO17361856ŠK Mladost, Osijek
60
Rozman Roman14622211SLO17120
61
IIICipan Viktor14526336CRO16701755S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
62
IIIŽivčić Oliver14569680CRO16521862U18ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa
63
IIVeverec Ivo14538873CRO16411902U18ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
64
IIIVincelj Leopold14519860CRO16371730S60ŠK Krapina, Krapina
65
IVŠpiljak Stjepan14529289CRO16191731S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
66
IVNovosel Kristijan14538733CRO16121737ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica
67
IVMikša Ivan14526808CRO15561732S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
68
IVKrklec Josip14529211CRO15511683ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
69
Zajdela Domen14640880SLO15450
70
IIIJaković Roko14552566CRO15331878U18ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje
71
Zidar Jernej14629585SLO14970U18
72
Selisek Leon14608448SLO14850
73
Vidovic Bojan14610060SLO14490S60
74
VKStojnić Damir14574551CRO14281620ŠK Rijeka, Rijeka
75
VKPuljić Ljubomir14519160CRO14041611S60ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
76
VKGrdić Ivan14562111CRO12221600ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli
77
IVVojak Josip14535270CRO01746