Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1CMColls Gelaberto Emili1856CAT2293Figueres C.E.
2MKPinsach Gelabert Alexandre17287CAT2290Figueres C.E.
3Terry Cuellar Luis Antonio379119CUB2250Olot
4Serrat Rifa Ernest11406CAT2236Olot
5Pros Heras Jordi2468CAT2226Lira Vendrellenca
6Saurina Suner Francesc Xavier13627CAT2226Gerunda, C.E.
7Casanellas Ruano Lluis13681CAT2199Santa Eugenia Escacs
8Parramon Ros Francesc9714CAT2196Gerunda, C.E.
9Castrillon Otero Javier23933CAT2188Gerunda, C.E.
10Diaz Munoz Sergi2019CAT2167Banyoles, C.E.
11Clot Chico Arnau29709CAT2141ASanta Eugenia Escacs
12Lazaro Pujol Abel29268CAT2140U16AOlot
13Alvarez Martinez Robert Carlos1870CAT2089AFigueres C.E.
14Diaz Comas Jordi2069CAT2081APlatja D'aro, Club Escacs
15Oliva Llorens Antoni6973CAT2036S60ABanyoles, C.E.
16ViƱas Serra Jaume1868CAT2035S60AFigueres C.E.
17Xifra Tome Bernat335799CAT2027U14AGerunda, C.E.
18Gimenez Ubeda Rafel3349CAT1944BCanet, Club Escacs
19Cros Garcia Marc23820CAT1942U18BOlot
20Camprubi Juanola Jaume27831CAT1934U16BBanyoles, C.E.
21Carranza Font Joan1655CAT1929BVilobi C.E.
22Alarcon Pages Salvador9704CAT1925BSanta Eugenia Escacs
23Salvador Lucie382426FRA1924U18BSanta Pau Club Escacs
24Vidal Palou Jordi14683CAT1910BSanta Eugenia Escacs
25Faixedas Vidal Jordi9686CAT1898BCaldenc Club Escacs
26Trias Punset Carles1795CAT1896BSanta Pau Club Escacs
27Sala Huguet Santiago1747CAT1865BOlot
28Canal Morell Miquel27760CAT1858BOlot
29Romera Fernandez Manel11183CAT1841CGuixolenc C.E.
30Saborit Verdaguer Roger12824CAT1841CManlleu Club Escacs
31Armengou Bernal Pere10350CAT1832S60COlot
32Serrat Juanaola Xavier11889CAT1832CSanta Pau Club Escacs
33Olcina Monells Jordi335701CAT1826U14COlot
34Cuesta Alemany Guillem18395CAT1825CSanta Pau Club Escacs
35Garcia Richard28680FRA1821CSanta Pau Club Escacs
36Roqueta Maffei Oscar Nahuel27384CAT1819U14CSanta Eugenia Escacs
37Vinolas Anglada Laura27550CAT1792U16CFigueres C.E.
38Casanovas Barniol Gerard26271CAT1788CManlleu Club Escacs
39Gayoso Rodriguez Jaume Eduardo29071CAT1785CLlinars, Club D'escacs
40Puigvert Vigo Lluis16914CAT1771COlot
41Crosas Pujolas Jordi24088CAT1748CManlleu Club Escacs
42Canal Sala Pau29267CAT1700U12DOlot
43Lopez Charles380319FRA1700DSanta Pau Club Escacs
44Mustelier Perez Jorge Luis382428GER1700S60DSanta Eugenia Escacs
45Vila Grabulosa Francesc Xavier381629CAT1700DOlot
46Sabria Mestras Jordi24771CAT1694S60DSanta Eugenia Escacs
47Vegas Cortes Jose Maria27776CAT1693DVilobi C.E.
48Chen Weijie23316CHN1690DOlot
49Vila I Bague Arnau29691CAT1680U10DFigueres C.E.
50Rojas Gutierrez Miquel377981CAT1678DManlleu Club Escacs
51Herce Carreras Javier23399CAT1666DCaldenc Club Escacs
52Garcia Castany Jose20366CAT1664S60DSanta Eugenia Escacs
53Verdaguer Planella Pol335708CAT1647U14DOlot
54Romero Kovina Daniel334951CAT1627U10DMaritim Blanes, Club Escacs
55Pales Pi Marta335802CAT1617DGerunda, C.E.
56Saborit Codina Jaume9386CAT1617S60DManlleu Club Escacs
57Salvador Thomas382427FRA1604U16DSanta Pau Club Escacs
58Compte Auge Lluis334264CAT1592U10DFigueres C.E.
59Barraca Borozenets Enric355662CAT1586U12DSanta Eugenia Escacs
60Fernandez Syropyatova Daniel335857CAT1512U12DGerunda, C.E.
61Garcia Enzo381262FRA1512U14DSanta Pau Club Escacs
62Zambrano Masegur Lluc357200CAT1306U10DSanta Pau Club Escacs
Advertisement