Campionatele Nationale pe echipe de copii U08 - sah clasic - 2018

Last update 16.07.2018 18:42:45 / Page cached 17.07.2018 09:22:15 104min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

Tournament selectionU08, U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U20, F08, F10, F12, F14, F16, F18, F20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 5
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
16Csu Arad54109011,0
24Cs Politehnica Iasi B53117010,5
32Cs Universitar de Sah Bucuresti A53117010,0
45Micul Sahist A5230708,5
53Csm Bucuresti53026011,0
61SCM Gloria Buzau5302609,0
79Clubul Central de Sah Bucuresti5221609,0
88Cs Capablanca Iasi5302608,5
910Cs Politehnica Iasi A5212506,5
1014Cs Colosseum Giurgiu5203408,0
117Cs Universitar de Sah Bucuresti B5203407,0
1213Cs Unio Satu Mare5203406,5
1312Sah Club Galati5203406,0
1411Micul Sahist B5113305,5
1515Cs Comunal Dudestii Noi5104202,0
1616Cs Stiinta Miroslava5005001,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement