Campionatele Nationale pe echipe de copii U10 - sah clasic - 2018

Last update 16.07.2018 18:31:09 / Page cached 17.07.2018 08:29:46 80min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

Tournament selectionU08, U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U20, F08, F10, F12, F14, F16, F18, F20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 5
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Acs Sah Club Vados54109012,0
26Acs Smart Galati54018011,5
38Cs Unio Satu Mare5311709,5
42Cs Universitar de Sah Bucuresti 15311709,0
53Csm Bucuresti53026010,0
65Csu Universitatea de Vest Timisoanra5221608,0
79Cs Talbot Resita5302607,5
812Acs MMI Andrei Murariu5221607,0
94Cs Universitar de Sah Bucuresti 25212509,5
107Cs Dinamo Bucuresti5212508,5
1111Cs Colosseum Giurgiu5212508,5
1213SCM Gloria Buzau5212507,5
1315Csm Focsani 20075203427,5
1410Sah Club Galati5203406,5
1517Cs Capablanca Iasi5113304,5
1614Cs Politehnica Iasi A5104204,0
1716Acs Philidor Iasi5104202,0
1818Cs Politehnica Iasi B5005002,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement