Campionatele Nationale pe echipe de copii U12 - sah clasic - 2018

Last update 16.07.2018 18:52:54 / Page cached 17.07.2018 09:17:58 62min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

Tournament selectionU08, U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U20, F08, F10, F12, F14, F16, F18, F20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 5
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Csm Bucuresti550010012,0
23Acs Smart Galati54018010,0
36Acs Sah Club Vados Arad53026010,0
45Cs Politehnica Iasi A5221609,5
54Css Viitorul Cluj5221609,5
61SCM Gloria Buzau5221609,0
77Csu Arad5302609,0
88Csm Focsani 20075302608,5
913Cs Universitar Ploiesti5302605,5
1012Cs Unio Satu Mare5203406,5
119Cs Universitar Bucuresti5203406,0
1210Cs Otopeni5203406,0
1311Acs Philidor Iasi5203406,0
1414Css Odorheiul Secuiesc5104202,5
1515Cs Politehnica Iasi B5104202,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement