Campionatele Nationale pe echipe de cadeti U14 - sah clasic - 2018

Last update 16.07.2018 19:11:05 / Page cached 17.07.2018 08:32:02 103min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

Tournament selectionU08, U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U20, F08, F10, F12, F14, F16, F18, F20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 5
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
14Csm Bucuresti54018011,5
22Acs Sah Club Vados Arad5311729,5
31Acs Smart Galati5311708,5
45Cs Universitar Ploiesti 25221637,0
53Cs Universitar Ploiesti 15221629,5
66Cs Capablanca Iasi5221619,0
77Css Viitorul Cluj5203405,5
88Micul Sahist Iasi5203404,5
99Csm Moinesti5104202,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement