Campionatele Nationale pe echipe de copii F10 - sah clasic - 2018

Last update 16.07.2018 17:39:58 / Page cached 17.07.2018 07:55:33 97min., Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 9)

Tournament selectionU08, U10, U12, U14, U16, U18, U20, F08, F10, F12, F14, F16, F18, F20
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 5
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Cs Politehnica Iasi54109011,5
21CSM Bucuresti54018011,0
35Cs Capablanca Iasi53117010,0
42Cs Dinamo Bucuresti5302629,5
57Csu Universitar Bucuresti A52216010,0
66CSU Ploiesti5203407,5
74Club Sah Diana Galati5203406,5
88Css Tg. Mures5203404,0
99Acs Philidor Iasi5104204,0
1010Csu Universitar Bucuresti B5005001,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break3: points (game-points)

Advertisement