Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

VII Open Internacional Pueblo Nuevo (Event Code: 195030)

Last update 23.09.2018 18:27:18, Creator/Last Upload: leal barrios, eugenio

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1IMElissalt Cardenas Hector3500632ESP2323Tajamar
2Longa Yauca Javier3800806PER228064 Villalba
3Fernandez Blazquez Diego2268744ESP2261San Fernando de Henares
4Fernandez Lledo Javier22201432ESP2231Pueblo Nuevo
5Martinez Fernandez Raul22226141ESP2199La Didactica
6Alvarez Serrano Carlos22238689ESP2194Excalibur
7Garrido Olivares Ricard2221853ESP2189San Fernando de Henares
8Iagar Razvan-Gabriel1223976ROU2157Villaverde
9Mkrtchyan Levon13309560ESP2134Tajamar
10Pastor Alonso De Prado Alberto2255740ESP2112Collado Villalba
11Nunez Reiz Antonio22203362ESP2111Pueblo Nuevo
12Perdomo Araujo Angel Eduardo3902528VEN2100Villalba 64
13Robles Diaz Jose Alberto3520633CUB2092Tajamar
14Lin Yingrui32094272ESP2064Capablanca
15WFMRodrigo Yanguas Maria2281201ESP2041Virgen de Atocha
16Aziz Ortego Omar Luis2230720ESP2024Independiente
17Pindado Campos Raul22209590ESP2017Villaverde
18Unciti Juan Javier2216027ESP2010La Casa del Ajedrez
19Vaquerizo Calvo Miguel Arturo22210830ESP2003Jaque Mate Venceremos
20Navarro Cabrera Carlos32070179ESP1985Ajedrez Parque Sur
21Romero Fite Miguel24548642ESP1979San Fernando de Henares
22Cabanas Bravo Juan Andres2219131ESP1970Getafe
23Rojas Pozo Jose Luis2289938ESP1966Tajamar
24Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos2223155ESP1963La Didactica
25Dominguez Alfara Miguel2208725ESP1958Montpellier
26Pajuelo Morales Raul2231050ESP1939Vallecas Villa
27Martinez Aragon Aitor24563900ESP1922Blanca de Canillejas
28Ingunza Curro Andres24526371ESP1913Rivas
29Garcia Galeote Lorenzo2207745ESP1912Torrelodones
30Garcia Prados David2257211ESP1900Independiente
31Moreno Torrero Javier2231190ESP1898La Didactuca
32Lopez Mijail Nicolas24513407ESP1876Pozuelo
33Garcia Villalba Daniel24503703ESP1869Alcala
34Marcos Herrero Francisco2279045ESP1864Pueblo Nuevo
35Lopez Heras Arturo2225433ESP1863Alcorcon
36Vinas Lopez Carlos24527092ESP1856Magerit
37Marin Aso Jose Luis24537594ESP1855Alcala
38Garcia-Blazquez Perez Manuel2269937ESP1844Caja Granada
39Romera Gutierrez Jose Antonio2236427ESP1842San Sebastian de los Reyes
40Largo Barbero Benito1925873POR1838Pueblo Nuevo
41Tirado Parra Alberto2265354ESP1794Independiente
42Perez Cameselle Francisco2254247ESP1790Independiente
43Estevez Sacristan Deva32041101ESP1790Casa del Ajedrez
44Morales Martin Javier22203354ESP1767Jaque Mate y Venceremos
45Simonyan Arturo44130023ESP1756Tajamar
46Yeves Miquel Enrique32058004ESP1740Casa del Ajedrez
47Garcia Alonso David22298410ESP1716Casa Extremadura Leganes
48De La Torre Campo Rafael24597996ESP1680Pueblo Nuevo
49Garcia Andrinal Antonio2215578ESP1667Pueblo Nuevo
50Lucia Carpintero Oscar22299190ESP1659Independiente
51De Dompablo Fantova Juan22263330ESP1626Tajamar
52Igea Benito Angel24500100ESP1600Barajas
53Tolosana Esteban Enrique2276089ESP1590Aranjuez
54Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio2262789ESP1589Pueblo Nuevo
55Urbano Garcia Eduardo24564362ESP1571Pueblo Nuevo
56Castro Uceda Jose Antonio2285932ESP1569San Viator
57Yaniz Lana Francisco Javier32006330ESP1568Pozuelo
58Villodre Miranda Juan Alonso2284154ESP1536Villaverde
59Carballido Mateo Ignacio22237852ESP1458Jaque Mate y Venceremos
60Murillo Paz Pedro P.54509220ESP1453Mirabal
61Centeno Mateos Domingo22206230ESP1432Magerit
62Blasco Gallardo Francisco24503053ESP1420Casa Extremadura Leganes
63Enriquez Pastor Jorge32044127ESP1394Villaverde
64Diaz Del Prado Carlos24520047ESP1320Tajamar
65Bravo De La Vega Alvaro24570672ESP1281Tajamar
66Bello Ruiz Juan Carlos24597988ESP1219Pueblo Nuevo
67Parra Munoz Alberto32005601ESP1213Pueblo Nuevo
68Rojas Fernandez Antonio24574171ESP1141Tajamar
69Elias Fernandez Ricardo54555051ESP0Fuenlabrada