Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

65º Jogos Escolares do Parana - Final A - Campo Mourao - Convencional MASC

Last update 11.08.2018 17:41:08, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12PROTASIO DE CARVALHO, CE - CTBA651013,0110
21SEPAM, C - PGRO641112,590
36TIRADENTES, CE - CFZS642011,0100
416SÃO TOMAZ DE AQUINO, C - WBRA631210,070
510BERTONI, C - FOZI622210,061
613GENERAL CARNEIRO, CE - RONC622210,061
73DO PARANA, CE62229,060
85RENI C. GAMPER, CE - MRIB63039,060
94IFPR - CAMPUS UMUARAMA - UMUA63039,060
107SESI, C - ARAP62139,050
1111CECILIA MEIRELES, CE - AMPE62049,040
1214NEUSA DOMIT, CE - UVIT61148,030
1315PAULO VI, CE - BVAP62137,550
1417VICENTE LEPORACE, CE - BESP62047,040
159ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES, CE - NSBA61147,030
1612FLORIANO PEIXOTO, CE - LARS61146,530
178MARECHAL RONDON, CE - CMOU60245,520

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints