Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

65º Jogos Escolares do Parana - Final A - Campo Mourao - Convencional FEM

Last update 11.08.2018 17:24:16, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12RUI BARBOSA, CE - JAPU650113,0100
21PROTASIO DE CARVALHO, CE - CTBA640211,580
312INTEGRAÇÃO, C - PGRO640211,580
45ANIBAL KHURY, CE - IRET640211,080
53PRISMA, C - ARAP631210,070
613PAULO VI, CE - BVAP622210,060
76BERTONI, C - FOZI63129,570
88DE PALMEIRINHA, CE - GPVA63129,070
915SÃO TOMAZ DE AQUINO, C - WBRA61149,030
109DOURADINA, CE - DOUR63038,560
1114RENI C. GAMPER, CE - MRIB61147,030
1211IFPR - CAMPUS CORONEL VIVIDA - CVIV62046,540
1310DR. SEBASTIÃO PARANÁ, CE - WBRA61146,530
144MARECHAL RONDON - CMOU61056,520
157CAMPINA DA LAGOA, CE - CLAG61055,520

Annotation:
Tie Break1: points (game-points)
Tie Break2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints