Первенство РТ среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Last update 17.08.2018 14:49:59, Creator/Last Upload: tatarstan chess

Tournament selectionB11, G11, B13, G13, B15, B17, G15, G17, B-G 19
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Фаткуллин Альберт54129770RUS14651603Казань
2Хабибуллин Руслан24255777RUS14501643Казань
3Хакимов Азат54157951RUS13661594Казань
4Рафиков Данис24231320RUS13071591Казань
5Сафин Вильдан24228567RUS12571416Наб. Челны
6Волынец Богдан24231622RUS12481520Казань
7Насибуллин Владислав34277323RUS12241121Наб.Челны
8Ильин Александр54182867RUS12071422Каазнь
9Махмутов Айнур54130026RUS12031406Казань
10Огородников Матвей24255807RUS12011590Казань
11Илларионов Роман34223606RUS11961465Казань
12Ханукаев Марк24255793RUS11821607Казань
13Мочалов Даниил34282955RUS11731600Казань
14Насыбуллин Ильяс54146461RUS11551453Казань
15Шайхутдинов Ибрагим34282998RUS11511518Высокогорский р-н
16Агишев Эмиль24228370RUS11441426Наб. Челны
17Арсланов Амир54129672RUS11331405Казань
18Шарафиев Самат24249726RUS10961404Атнинский р-н
19Гурбанов Назир24241326RUS10921439Нижнекамск
20Котляров Егор54146372RUS10511338Казань
21Туровец Ярослав34257586RUS10451340Казань
22Фарзалеев Данияр34223568RUS10221416Казань
23Апхалимов Данил24231037RUS10081350Казань
24Биккулов Булат24231061RUS10061252Казань
25Ибрагимов Ислам24255750RUS01473Казань
26Алексеев Егор34223525RUS01402Казань
27Рахматуллин Салим34293035RUS01371Кукморский р-н
28Камалов Сайдаш24276308RUS01336Балтасинский р-н
29Колесниченко Владислав34223665RUS01329Казань
30Закиров Руслан34329951RUS01319Казань
31Идрисов Ильнур34277285RUS01313Бугульминский р-н
32Миннебаев Тимур24231282RUS01310Казань
33Сорокин Глеб34348123RUS01288Казань
34Григорьев Тимофей34316086RUS01281Наб. Челны
35Хуснутдинов Албир54168872RUS01276Казань
36Мусин Камиль34348069RUS01269Казань
37Егоров Глеб34223541RUS01265Казань
38Мифтахов Тимур34282947RUS01250Казань
39Нафиков Карим34216464RUS01250Бугульма
40Дьяконов Кирилл34348182RUS01228Казань
41Евдокимов АртурRUS01211Кукморский р-н
42Низамов Амирхан34348077RUS01205Казань
43Умаров Руслан34316078RUS01198Наб. Челны
44Мифтахов Камиль34348042RUS01175Казань
45Грибков Сергей54146232RUS01172Казань
46Гилемханов Тагир34324976RUS01167Наб. Челны
47Валитов Амир24231606RUS01128Казань
48Кузнецов Денис54189667RUS01111Наб. Челны
49Сабиров Радмир24249718RUS01076Альметьевск
50Хайруллин Амирхан34200517RUS01050Балтасинский р-н
51Валеев Данияр34329935RUS01000Зеленодольск
52Кондаков ДанилRUS00Верхнеуслонский р-н
53Шимин ДаниилRUS00Верхнеуслонский р-н
54Шимин ИльяRUS00Верхнеуслонский р-н