Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

International Chess Open Graz 2019 B

Last update 26.02.2019 04:27:14, Creator: manfred mussnig,Last Upload: steirischer landesverband

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypClub/City
1
Bornet Rene Dr.1619888AUT19931907SG Magistrat Klagenfurt
2
Krammer Florian1620045AUT19911913SK Stegersbach
3
Mujacic Haris Mag.14408139BIH19862026Sc Extraherb Ws
4
Nickl Klaus Prof.1601024AUT19831972S65Gratwein-Straßengel
5
Schwarz Christian1650670AUT19691964Grazer Schachgesellschaft
6
Spelec Darko14602423SLO19531968Frauental
7
Kazdagli Benan6309925TUR19520
8
Al Maktry Amr9402918YEM19411825
9
Kapus Florian1639765AUT19371913Gratwein-Straßengel
10
Meixner Helmut1640178AUT19361880Sv Gamlitz
11
Grosse Manfred1617370GER19281936SV Jedesheim
12
Wezel Sebastian24677884GER19141801SV Dettingen Erms
13
Schütz Christian1617354AUT19131853Styria Graz
14
Sepetavc Walter1603469AUT19111841S65söchau
15
Nachtnebel Harry1627694AUT18991885Ksv Wien Schachsektion
16
Moik Franz1632701AUT18751834Soechau
17
Bratko Alexander1634968AUT18661778Bärnbach
18
Sperzel Bernd1312871SUI18551921
19
Kocak Ediz16219481GER18340SG 1882 Fürth
20
Moßhammer Michael1641522AUT18321831
21
Spataroiu Nicolae1625314AUT18261681Vorau
22
Wenger Klaus Dr.1632612AUT18151706S65Styria Graz
23
Duy Alexander1628054AUT18051732Spg. Wartberg/Freistadt
24
Kunschek Horst1616714AUT17921695S65Asv Puch Graz
25
Rohan Bharat Joshi5097134IND17890
26
Hadl Johann DI.1609416AUT17871809Fürstenfeld
27
Schestak Herbert1635417AUT17841671S65vereinslos
28
Gronde Benedikt24652547GER17761815
29
Rozman Roman14622211SLO17691675
30
Radicevic Mirko1615637AUT17591717Gratwein-Straßengel
31
Storer Hans1651900AUT17401787S65SV Gamlitz
32
Raeke Philipp1645161AUT17351737Spg. Trofaiach-Niklasdorf
33
Morselli Stefano809489ITA17330
34
MKRabovszky György702560HUN17281818
35
Lemsitzer Simon1648390AUT17241705Boom Software Leibnitz
36
Tumur-Ochir Duluu4918657MGL17241574U14Kapfenberg
37
Dlauchy Peter708364HUN17211737S65
38
Loibl Johann1637053AUT17161682Sv Klosterneuburg
39
Von Lossow Marcus Dipl.-Math12942090GER17141741PTSV SK Hof
40
Murlasits Martin III1616722AUT17111741S65Sk Stegersbach
41
Künstl Florian1663240AUT17101535U14Boom Software Leibnitz
42
Muhr Andreas1619683AUT17051745Schwarze Dame Wien
43
Zach Hannes1640852AUT17001665Grazer Schachgesellschaft
44
Fritzer Friedrich Dr.1603205AUT16871557Tschaturanga
45
Józwik Jaroslaw1160150POL16760
46
Puregger Patrick1625195AUT16721628Grazer Schachgesellschaft
47
Srimathi Raajesh25065378IND16551654w
48
Schlick Horst1640216AUT16531631112862
49
Krause Helmut16219490GER16461614SK Freilassing 1927 e.V.
50
Krause Marianne16219600GER16271675wSK Freilassing 1927 e.V.
51
Majkovski Sarah1625578AUT16211567wEJ. Gleisdorf
52
Zehentner Karl-Heinz1639935AUT16021461S65Schachfreude Graz
53
Hersel Richard1648799AUT15951667U14Sv Kremsmünster
54
Reisenhofer Maximilian1660292AUT15781569Sc Extraherb Ws
55
Aziz Samir1634674AUT15721638S65Vhs Gaenserndorf
56
Schernthaner Markus1653873AUT15711449Bärnbach
57
Wendl Philipp1653849AUT15521615U14Schachfreunde Graz
58
Kraxner Otmar Dr.1663003AUT15221497S65SV Kleinpetersdorf/Kleinzicken
59
Orgler Lukas445487ENG14941641U14
60
Pasti Zsombor799173HUN14841312U14
61
Zaytsev Alexander1659090AUT14171443U14Fürstenfeld
62
Orsi Graziano1333062SUI14070Schachclub Schlieren
63
Beyer Edith12985929AUT13981285wSv Amstetten
64
WCMGupta Sara45041490USA13641427wU14
65
Erdélyi Borisz792500HUN13370U14
66
Lakshyesh Mohan Gupta45049114IND13280
67
Ragchaasuren Börte1662260MGL12511292wU14Spg. Feldbach-Kirchberg
68
Bachler Wilhelm Ing.1608878AUT01790Leoben
69
Hauer Valentin1652206AUT01712Königsgambit Graz
70
Bytyqi Kujtim1658336AUT01588SC Extraherb WS