Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

28. Erfurter Schachfestival 2018 - Gesamtliste

Last update 24.12.2018 20:59:09, Creator/Last Upload: gjo

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1IMNagy Gabor737119HUN24720MKőbánya SC
2IMAbel Dennes24605417GER24652440MSfr. Berlin 1903
3IMLubbe Nikolas4694031GER24492415MSF Neuberg
4IMCarlstedt Jonathan24614386GER24122409MHamburger SK von 1830
5FMLagunow Raphael24652644GER24092388U18MSK Zehlendorf
6IMThinius Marco4613112GER23992405MSV Empor Berlin
7IMLagunow Alexander4616049GER23922294MSK Zehlendorf
8FMMöhn Hans24647837GER23642367MUSV TU Dresden
9FMMuckle Julius12942430GER23492302U18MSK 1912 Ludwigshafen
10WGMLubbe Melanie4690745GER23452334wMSF Neuberg
11FMGlantz Robert24629596GER23292283MSC Kreuzberg
12WIMOsmanodja Filiz24633569GER23182296wMUSV TU Dresden
13FMStein Robert (R2)12921084GER23062245U18MSG 1871 Löberitz
14FMDerichs Roger4630076GER22952286MSK 1858 Gießen
15Pallas Sebastian12905453GER22922240U18MSG 1871 Löberitz
16Woelk Tom-Frederic12993077GER22832197U18MHamburger SK von 1830
17Steinacker Alex24647195GER22782279MErfurter SK
18IMWichmann Cliff4616090GER22662236MESV Nickelhütte Aue
19Schiffer Stefan12984523GER22642241MBrühler SK 1920
20FMBiebinger Gerhard4603648GER22630S60MBad Pyrmont
21Kuznecovs Nikita11604557LAT22562197U18MSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
22FMMooser Stefan4609816GER22552219MFC Ergolding 1932
23Zeier Klaus4696050GER22472225MSK 1926 Ettlingen
24Weishäutel Moritz12967300GER22432144U18MSV Empor Erfurt
25FMRewitz Poul1401033DEN22400MSK 68 Arhus
26FMSchulz Karsten4611446GER22402227MSF Schwerin
27Wiebe Patrick4684079GER22362220MSK Nordhorn-Blanke
28CMStotyn Fabian24611646GER22272239MSK Nordhorn-Blanke
29Walther Andi4626192GER22182088MTSG Apolda
30IMSobolevsky Leonid14103621UKR22142202S60MSV Breitenworbis
31FMRahls Peter4613023GER22122148S60SSK Zehlendorf
32Feldmann Johannes24653527GER22122205MSV Worms 1878
33Kaunzinger Albert4634209GER22062159MSC Gröbenzell
34Hartge Gedeon12932116GER21982149MUSV Halle
35Gramb Marius24656593GER21882163MBrühler SK 1920
36FMWiley Tom E401765ENG21860MEuropchess
37Nguyen Huy Dat12923486GER21782156U18MSV Medizin Erfurt
38Schmid Franz4648862GER21762125MSK Passau 1869
39WFMSchulze Lara12956830GER21752164wU18MSK Lehrte von 1919
40Schroeder Christoph4605250GER21692134MSK Johanneum Eppendorf
41Szenetra Werner4607031GER21682069S60SSV Berenbostel
42Pietzsch Manuel4660404GER21672131MSG Leipzig
43Henrich David24692999GER21552120MSabt Frankfurter TV 1860
44Middelhoff Cornelius4615905GER21542085MTSG Apolda
45WIMRößler Ulrike4622650GER21502058wMSC 1994 Oberland
46Klaus Christian4696395GER21412070MSV Breitenworbis
47Wecker Martin (R2)12931462GER21352105MGodesberger SK 1929
48Knoblauch Leonhard4670191GER21342077MSV Ilmmünster
49Kirschbaum Gunnar4626672GER21332065MSV Medizin Erfurt
50Scheckenbach Franz4635647GER21322069S60MSC Gröbenzell
51Stahr Ralf-Peter4661745GER21312102S60SHohenleipischer SV Lok
52Hundack Rolf4653092GER21252088MBremer SG von 1877
53Greßmann Moritz24695084GER21242149U18MBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee
54Villing Dieter4604598GER21232007S60SSK 1912 Ludwigshafen
55Engers Felix12908282GER21172186MSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977
56Rüther Rudolf4637992GER21151994S60SErfurter SK
57Wanie Karsten24636525GER21112091MSC Matt im Park Ffm
58Jacob Helmut Dr.4681215GER21102006S60SSK Ochtrup 61
59Wichmann Adrian12904708GER21102079MSC Forchheim
60Greiner Timo4636651GER21092071MSV Thuringia Königsee
61Mehlhorn Uwe4619552GER21092062MSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
62Wolf Pablo12943894GER21051972U18MSC 1868 Bamberg
63Haase Reinhard4687841GER21042036S60SSC Fulda
64Schupp Uwe24643866GER21032054MSK 1980 Gernsheim
65Pubantz Jan12996114GER21022081U18MSK Ricklingen
66Schröder Jürgen4672810GER21022071MSC Matt im Park Ffm
67Rensch Toralf12933449GER21012054MSG Grün-Weiß Dresden
68Hüttemann Karl-Heinz4607937GER20992008S60SDortmunder SV 1875
69Werner Bernd-Michael4623622GER20952018S60SSK Lauffen
70Schmidt Markus24601306GER20892023MSK Turm Bad Hersfeld
71Schulte Felix12914800GER20872083MUSV Halle
72Garzinsky Dominik4699009GER20852097MSK Niederbrechen 1948
73Zech Andreas4665244GER20852004MSV Eintracht Tangerhütte
74Bleecke Sebastian12941131GER20832109MSK Bremen-Nord
75Böhm Christian12922544GER20832022MSG 1871 Löberitz
76Bergner Philipp24664839GER20772100MMönchfelder SV 1967
77King Alexander24648124GER20752058MSK Klosterlechfeld
78Philipp Mathias12958883GER20712060MSSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
79Ronge Tim Hendrick12955418GER20692033U18MSC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
80Beutelhoff Josef4621336GER20621961S60SSF Olfen 1975
81Scheitz Michael24639672GER20622011MWiesbadener SV 1885
82Muuss Klaus4679598GER20611977S60SVSF Flintbek
83Schulte Jürgen4654340GER20592011MSC Oberwinden 1957
84Smekens Ruben210447BEL20590MCaballos Zottegem
85Wunder Stefan4644700GER20592029S60SFC Nordhalben
86Wünsch Ulrich24630926GER20571979S60SUSG Chemnitz
87Feld-Gerdes Wolfgang12916633GER02055S60SSC Suhl
88Maiwald Harald4641167GER20541997MTSG Apolda
89WCMMucha Annegret24622788GER20491996wMSC Rochade Zeulenroda
90Mueller Martin4649974GER20490MEuropchess Brussels
91Poetsch Leonore12940372GER20471971wU18MSK Langen
92Leck Jakob12936383GER20462035MSchachforum Darmstadt 1994
93Sack Matthias4625218GER20451965MTV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf
94Arnhold Steffi12931365GER20402018wU18MSC Einheit Bautzen
95Petri Wolfgang24615080GER20391963S60MHellertaler Sfr. 1954
96Heck Nils12906638GER20382007MSV Pfinztal
97Carnot Luca12958964GER20371962MTSG Apolda
98WFMSkibbe Diana4612698GER20351933wMSC Rochade Zeulenroda
99Steingräber Kai Uwe1271602GER20352010MDelmenhorster SK V 1931
100Mooser Nicolas12979406GER20321985U18MFC Ergolding 1932
101Kurze Christoph24602795GER20281979MSV Ammern
102Prüsse Horst4689208GER20281936S60HSG Eintracht Neubrandenburg
103Pedersen Lars Wilton1404962DEN20240S60MEsbjerg Skakforening
104Schieferstein Michael4647610GER20241948MSV Bad Laasphe 1954
105August Daniel24698075GER20232037MSV Schott Jena
106Kröncke Manfred4616960GER20221974S60SSG Glückstadt von 1920
107Minor Viatcheslav24613711GER20221984HSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach
108Goeke Bernd4659317GER20211949HSges Bensheim 1931
109CMSchellmann Frank4669916GER20191986MSG Einheit Halle
110Richter Philipp16219929GER20152042U18MUSV TU Dresden
111Schulz Phillip12958891GER20151967MTV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf
112Van Den Heede Dorian221848BEL20130MCaballos Zottegem
113Teichert Felix12987670GER20121996MLeegebrucher Sfr.
114Siebarth Marco24604330GER20081982HSG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm
115Hornung Hans Dr.4615140GER20071937S60MSK Klosterlechfeld
116Schenk Stefan (R2)12924059GER20061972MIlmenauer SV
117Diehm Alexander4643240GER20021975MSC FK Babenhausen 1994
118Geißhirt Marco4610563GER20021973MSG Barchfeld/Breitungen
119Wiewesiek Timo12920193GER20012027MSchachforum Darmstadt 1994
120Falk Kristoffer24647420GER19971981MIlmenauer SV
121Seifert Martin24660175GER19951901HSV Oberstenfeld
122Stock Andreas4616430GER19951991MSC Pirmasens 1912
123Dehmel Jens (R2)4676548GER19941925MVDSF Bonn
124Simon Jonathan1271653GER19871924HSK 1928 Mömbris
125Dobierzin Olaf4635000GER19851929S60MSG Leipzig
126Haugk Franko24651699GER19851914HSV Lengefeld
127Schönfeld Volker24630535GER19841879MVfL 1990 Gera
128Berberich Christoph1304577SUI19791946MSGEM Dreisamtal
129Link Robert12936022GER19791842U18HSK 1982 Klingenberg
130Schmidt Matthias4631250GER19791943S60STSG Apolda
131Helms Sven4693531GER19741913MSF Schwerin
132Guenther Thomas4647904GER19690MBerlin
133Bachmann Nick24686425GER19661902MSG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach
134Angermaier Georg24629219GER19611931S60HSK Bruckmühl
135Kottwitz Daniel4646711GER19611820MSchachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg
136Schönrock Rüdiger4690940GER19611903HHSG Uni Rostock
137Achatz Kirstin24620726GER19601986wMSC 1997 Lambsheim
138Rollot Florence26016060FRA19581988wU18MSK Langen
139Sieber Heiko24627631GER19581913MSC Weiße Dame Ulm
140Gütschow Martin12957810GER19561918MSegeberger SF
141Kucera Tomas311065CZE19560MKobylisy
142Link Klaus4649478GER19551888HSK 1982 Klingenberg
143Niedzielski Lars12992984GER19521897MSC 1951 Nordhausen
144Hansson Hakan (R2)1701258SWE19510S60MLunds ASK
145Schlick Stefan16211332GER19451949U18MSC 1998 Gotha
146Rost Detlef4633156GER19411864HSV Medizin Erfurt
147Schindele Andreas1270678GER19401946HSC Rheinstetten 1947
148Kresse Mathias4690575GER19391886HSV Eintracht Tangerhütte
149Tibke Jonas12928356GER19351997MSchachforum Darmstadt 1994
150Reucker Friedrich12993670GER19191886U18MSchachclub 1998 Gotha

Show complete list