Открытое Первенство МГФСО по шахматам, посвященное Дню Города "D"

Last update 21.09.2018 16:11:54, Creator/Last Upload: moscow chess federation

Tournament selectionA, B, C, D
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDRtgNClub/City
1Евстафьев Тимофей Николаевич785221198Школа Анатолия Карпова
2Кудряшов Филипп Эдуардович70064343198161198Школа Анатолия Карпова
3Сенин Тимофей Владиславович37624242763401193Школа Анатолия Карпова
4Мотеюнас Альгирдас Ионасович81130342725181192Школа Анатолия Карпова
5Мотеюнайте Дана Ионасовна84454342725261189Школа Анатолия Карпова
6Калантарова Диана93680342727121186Школа Анатолия Карпова
7Королёв Платон Денисович60252342146741184Школа Анатолия Карпова
8Зонтова Ольга4474441676281182Ршш
9Самойлов Егор Романович78527343273551180Школа Анатолия Карпова
10Погосян Аркадий Григорьевич77985342815841178Школа Анатолия Карпова
11Гордеев Семен Андреевич87840343242911177Школа Анатолия Карпова
12Тер-Мкртчян Артем Давидович82458342531141177Школа Анатолия Карпова
13Миняев Максим110087343712811174Южное Измайлово
14Отто Максимилиан Константинович31050541692321167Школа Анатолия Карпова
15Герман Роман Евгеньевич995451164Школа Анатолия Карпова
16Сайбель Даниил Евгеньевич116997343715831164Школа Анатолия Карпова
17Лебедев Глеб Вячеславович53809343161321160Школа Анатолия Карпова
18Обухов Максим Алексеевич785241155Школа Анатолия Карпова
19Дедков Роман Олегович1276961145Школа Анатолия Карпова
20Кузьмин Олег Петрович31061242539521137Школа Анатолия Карпова
21Лебедев Олег Д43132242994211137Школа Анатолия Карпова
22Курьянов Фёдор Константинович828381119Школа Анатолия Карпова
23Регинская Паллада118291342866911114
24Паньков Марк1259011112Школа Анатолия Карпова
25Евсеев Назар1220221092
26Мустаев Эмиль1259781092
27Мустаев Амир1259801091Школа Анатолия Карпова
28Почуев Василий Петрович81340342461001087Школа Анатолия Карпова
29Хвалибова Софья680351086
30Грачёв Егор67264724013541066Школа Анатолия Карпова
31Гореславский Леон117789342853771064
32Хачатрян Сергей Ашотович878451063Школа Анатолия Карпова
33Сенцов Петр1345081060Школа Анатолия Карпова
34Хитров Андрей Николаевич2049281060
35Бочаров Тихон87065342555751058Этюд
36Гладкова Александра170574343714941058Чертаново
37Желнерович Макар Юрьевич129368343930721058Школа Анатолия Карпова
38Шушунова Александра Дмитриевна37267242771501058Школа Анатолия Карпова
39Лабзунова Александра Валерьевна88611343375801051Школа Анатолия Карпова
40Иконников Елисей701151050
41Пугачев Константин1708671050
42Голубев Михаил1345111047Школа Анатолия Карпова
43Бухарова Полина Фёдоровна31106541683331039Школа Анатолия Карпова
44Никоноров Андрей1345091039Школа Анатолия Карпова
45Булгакова Алена1809191038Бибирево
46Земляков Тимофей Максимович89190342705151026Школа Анатолия Карпова
47Виноградов Денис1345101025Школа Анатолия Карпова
48Шашков Григорий1633271022Школа Анатолия Карпова
49Смоляр Андрей1405921021Дюсш Им. М.Ботвинника (Дворец)
50Артамонов Фёдор Андреевич44918342831701017Школа Анатолия Карпова
51Стефанович Андрей1381381017Школа Анатолия Карпова
52Лаврова Антонина Владимировна38610242813361008Школа Анатолия Карпова
53Иванов Антон Михайлович1049011000Школа Анатолия Карпова
54Полуденный Тарас163326343930301000Школа Анатолия Карпова
55Терехова Екатерина72288343930481000Школа Анатолия Карпова
56Замшев Владимир673140Ршш
57Уткин Федор1828180Школа Анатолия Карпова
Advertisement