Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

16th Gilan Second League 2018

Last update 08.03.2019 20:48:33, Creator/Last Upload: mr. jadidi, hamidreza

Final Ranking after 11 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
12Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam 11111002235,003262
21Bashgah Pishgam Ghale 1118211832,003000
37Ghale Toolamat116411626,502452
45Mahgol Noor Alborz116231429,002706
512Zendeh yad Erfan Jamaati Fooman116231428,502646
627Shohadaye Saravan116231428,002590
723Bashgah Pishgam Ghale 2116231425,002345
89Nojavanan Shatranj Astara116231422,502091
914Shahrdari Khoshkbijar115331327,002530
103Sadaf Ramsar116141326,022445
1113Abfaye Gilan 1116141326,002422
1233Heiat Shatranj Gilan116141324,502294
1319Bashgah Shatranj Nokhbegan 1116141324,502272
1424Abfaye Gilan 2115241224,002220
154Shohadaye Bazkiagoorab Lahijan115241224,002217
1611Shahrdari Amlash115241222,502078
1718Sazman Nezammohndesi Sakhtaman gilan114431222,502075
1817Ab Mantagehei Gilan115241221,001965
1910Hoosh Bartar Nokhaleh114431220,501915
2039Bashgah Shatranj Novin 1115151123,502201
2136Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam 2115151122,002035
2230Heiat Nabinayan gilan114341121,502025
2315Kannon Shatranj Roodsar114341121,001969
2416Heiat Shatranj Shalman114341121,001946
2520Nooshineh Chaye Langrood114341120,501884
2626Talar Naginkoohestan Lahijan114341117,501635
2725Bargh Mantaghei Gilan115061024,002222
286Mojtameh Eghamati Pasargad Langrood105051021,502009
2931Bashgah Shatranj Kish 1114251021,001957
3021Falakroo Lahijan114251020,501930
3137Kanoon Shatranj Amoozeshvaparesh Anzali114251020,001839
3228Bashgah Ostadbozorg Homayoun Toufighi115061020,001838
338Sazman Nezammohandesi Lahijan104241019,501790
3440Bashgah Shatranj Nokhbegan 211416921,001916
3529Karkonan Mantaghe Azad Anzali11335919,021789
3638Bashgah Shatranj Kish 211416919,001783
3735Bashgah Shatranj Novin 211326820,001865
3841Nojavanan Shoraye Shahr Anzali10235819,001784
3934Javanan Shahrdari Khomam10235817,001567
4046Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam 311407816,001478
4132Heiat Shatranj Sangar11236717,501617
4242Bashgah Pishgam Ghale 311317716,001484
4344Kanoon Shatranj Amoozeshvaparesh Anzali11308613,501250
4443Bashgah shatranj Ebtekar langrood11218514,501362
4545Bashgah Shatranj Kish 31011846,00556
4622Galeri Talaye Karino Anzali811639,00826

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints
Tie Break4: Board Tie-Breaks of the whole tournament