Schweizer Meisterschaft U8

Last update 19.11.2018 16:14:33, Creator/Last Upload: markus klauser

Tournament selectionU8, Begleiterturnier
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1Köhalmi-Szabo Mihaly230641341863SUI1480Chess4Kids Zürich
2Navarini Vincent22322SUI1306DSSP Basel
3Akinkhov Mikhail22877SUI1289KSC Thalwil
4Karolinskiy Benjamin23030SUI1244DSSP Thalwil
5Pfaltz Maximilian22878SUI1211Chess4Kids Zürich
6Sosnovski Aleks23392SUI1192SC Wohlen AG
7Chockalingam Vishak238081341650SUI1184DSSP Basel
8Aeschbacher Dimitri0551032830FRA0Mulhouse, France
9Aregger Nando0SUI0DSSP Luzern
10Balke Noel0SUI0KSC Wallisellen
11Biheng Zhang0SUI0KSC Wallisellen
12Bättig Chiara23851SUI0wDSSP Luzern
13Bühler Dominik23850SUI0DSSP Thalwil
14Bünül Deniz Ronny23522SUI0DSSP Basel
15Casucci Luana0SUI0wKSC Zollikerberg ZH
16Chavy Maxime23836SUI0CE Echallens
17Chiappetta Sebastian0SUI0SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern
18Clermont Andreas24087SUI0DSSP Zug
19Collin Emil24009SUI0DSSP Basel
20Dacher Jevgeny24026SUI0DSSP Thalwil
21Domschke Mischa0SUI0SK Cham
22Dubler Matthis23951SUI0DSSP Luzern
23Dübler Lorenzo23945SUI0KSC Wädenswil
24Dück Sebastian0SUI0SC Dübendorf
25Eisenring Fabio0SUI0KSC Basel
26Federer Colin23729SUI0Chess4Kids Zürich
27Filla Julian24079SUI0Chess4Kids Küsnacht
28Fuchs Joakim0SUI0KSC Zug
29Grünlinger Ronja0SUI0wKSC Wallisellen
30Grütter Can0SUI0Bern
31Indino Maxime0SUI0KSC Thalwil
32Jespersen Wilhelm0SUI0KSC Thalwil
33Leitao Sebastiao0SUI0KSC Wallisellen
34Lemke Karl Otis0SUI0KSC Thalwil
35Meichsner Orell0SUI0DSSP Luzern
36Nikolaisen Nora23946SUI0wDSSP Zug
37Nippel Nikolai239761342142SUI0DSSP Basel
38Oppenhoff Ben24090SUI0KSC Zollikerberg ZH
39Paluch Aleksander0SUI0KSC Thalwil
40Rutschi Maximilian0SUI0KSC Basel
41Sawhney Hridhaan24082SUI0Chess4Kids Zürich
42Setiono Jesslyn0SUI0SC Worb
43Sormaz Gabriel24078SUI0Chess4Kids Zürich
44Steger Alvin24000SUI0SK Glarus
45Stremsdoerfer Eloise0SUI0wSC Dübendorf
46Stöckli Jack0SUI0KSC Zug
47Stöckli Kate0SUI0wDSSP Zug
48Stötzel Michel23514SUI0DSSP Luzern
49Suhner Loïc0SUI0KSC Zollikerberg ZH
50Sutter Julian0SUI0SK Münsingen
51Tahedl Nino0SUI0KSC Rupperswil AG
52Turner-Fung Conall24089SUI0DSSP Zug
53Vandemeulebroecke Ahti0SUI0KSC Basel
54Wölfle Madliana0SUI0wKSC Meggen
55Zakreuski Annamaria0SUI0wKSC Thalwil
56Zanwar Ved24021SUI0SG Trümmerfeld Basel
57Zerdillas-Herrera Karmen24077SUI0wChess4Kids Zürich
58Zurlinden Florian0SUI0SK Tribschen