Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

III Etapa do Circuito Escolar de SJP/2018 - 6º Ano

Last update 16.09.2018 16:28:31, Creator/Last Upload: fexpar- federação de xadrez do paraná

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Da Silva Paulo Henrique Gonçalves411218BRA1881C.E. Hebert De Souza
2Grigoli Maria Eduarda411769BRA1880Ce São Cristóvão
3Andrade Vinicius De Oliveira411239BRA1878Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
4De Oliveira Sara Emanuele Martins411761BRA1872Ce São Cristóvão
5Nepomuceno Joao Vitor Cordova411185BRA1870C.E. Tiradentes
6Sov Rafael Noronha De Oliveira411223BRA1866C.E. Elza Scherner Moro
7Ferreira Vitor Da Rocha411240BRA1860Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
8Cordeiro Maria Clara Bisinella411204BRA1859Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
9Dos Santos Vitor Elizeu Razzotto411766BRA1854Ce Protasio De Carvalho
10Rosario Isabel Olivia411182BRA1847Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
11Nogueira Melany411212BRA1845Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
12Pedroso Pedro Henrique411222BRA1845C.E. Tiradentes
13Rolin Iury Kaue Da Silva411778BRA1843C.E. Elza Scherner Moro
14Da Silva Thiago Robert Aragao411237BRA1837C.E. Tiradentes
15Zamparoni Ricardo Baddio411226BRA1837Smel Araucaria
16Flores Ryan Luis Martins411768BRA1828Ce Barro Preto
17Dos Santos Maycon Douglas411211BRA1827Ee Boa Esperança
18Frezatto Giovanni411178BRA1826Ce Dr. Xavier Da Silva
19Dos Santos Gabriel410432BRA1825C.E. Elza Scherner Moro
20Dos Santos Keury Jennifer410364BRA1825Centro De Amparo
21Consulen Eduardo Fagundes411170BRA1822Ce Dr. Xavier Da Silva
22Montanarim Jose Miguel411186BRA1822Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
23Dos Anjos Kaue Vinicius411189BRA1821Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
24Lanes Alfredo Jose Chaves411160BRA1811Ce Dr. Xavier Da Silva
25Pedroso Natalia Alves411776BRA1808Smel Araucaria
26Santos Maria Clara Paiva C411206BRA1803C.E. Tiradentes
27De Souza Maria Clara411205BRA1802Ce Alfredo Greipel Júnior
28Pedroso Eduardo De Abreu411168BRA1801Ce Barro Preto
29Alice Maria411203BRA1800Ce Dr. Xavier Da Silva
30Bonifácio Eduardo LuizBRA1800Ee Boa Esperança
31Da Silva Eduarda GuimarãesBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
32Farias Larissa Caroline411195BRA1800Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
33Isabele LaislaBRA1800Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
34Martins Juan GuilhermeBRA1800C.E. Elza Scherner Moro
35Clemente Rebeca Bonfim411225BRA1798Smel Araucaria
36Da Cunha Junior Valcir411771BRA1794Ee Boa Esperança
37Zanelato Vitoria411242BRA1794C.E. Tiradentes
38Da Luz Matheus Alves411208BRA1789Ee Boa Esperança
39De Camargo Andre Henrique411162BRA1789Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
40Souza Laura Sabrini411197BRA1786C.E. Tiradentes
41Alves Thamirys Vitoria Matoso411234BRA1780Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
42De Andrade Andre Gustavo Silva411758BRA1780Ee Boa Esperança
43Ramos Alana Maiza Perri411158BRA1780Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
44De Carvalho Yasmin Martins411245BRA1779Ce Juscelino K De Oliveira
45Vasc Victor Augusto De Almeida411238BRA1777Ce Juscelino K De Oliveira
46Carvalho Ane Caroline Lima411163BRA1775Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
47Graci Matheus Eduardo Teixeira411209BRA1775Ee Boa Esperança
48Monteiro Patricia411216BRA1774Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
49Vieira Paulo Henrique Gomes411217BRA1771Ce Profª Angelina A C Do Prado
50Da Silva Luis Gabriel411202BRA1753Ce Barro Preto
51Cruz Robert Gustavo411227BRA1751Cec Profª Kamilla Pivovar Da C
52Kanop Gustavo Henrique411772BRA1745Ce Barro Preto
53Araujo Pedro Henrique Dos Santos411221BRA1727Ce Barro Preto
54De Aguiar Rubi Peres Queiroz411228BRA1723Ce Barro Preto
55Inacio Kelvin Rocha411191BRA1661Ce Barro Preto
56De Oliveira Stefany PilzBRA0Alfredo Greipel
57De Almeida Pedro HenriqueBRA0Eunice Borges
58Valentim Nicolas WenzelBRA0Sao Cristovao
59Junior DiegoBRA0Sao Cristovao
60De Camargo Kevin FrancoBRA0CE Maria Luiza Pacheco
611BRA0
Advertisement