CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE - IX TORNEO INTERCLUBES 2018

Last update 16.11.2018 03:34:02, Creator/Last Upload: federacion nacional de ajedrez de chile

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsTeam-Starting rank
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Ranking crosstable after Round 8
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 8

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE A88001625,50
22SERTAL A86111325,50
322CLUB DE AJEDREZ LA FLORIDA A84311117,50
43CASABLANCA TOURS A85121116,50
57SERTAL B84221019,50
619CLUB CAPABLANCA DE SAN BERNARDO84221018,00
74USACH74211017,00
86CLUB DE AJEDREZ ÑUÑOA8413919,50
95CLUB CHILE Z8332918,00
109CLUB MAIPU8413918,00
118ESTUDIO JURIDICO EPIRO SAN MARTIN8413916,50
1216USANTIAGO 90S7412916,00
1317AJEDREZPLUSCHILE8413915,50
1428UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE FEN8323818,00
1513D.G. CHESS8323817,50
1610CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE 20188404817,00
1712CASABLANCA TOURS B8323816,00
1829CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE C8323815,00
1915CLUB DE AJEDREZ LA FLORIDA USM8233716,00
2023CLUB DE AJEDREZ TALAGANTE8233714,50
2118AJEFEM8314714,00
2211CLUB DE AJEDREZ CHILE B8314713,50
2331UTEM8314713,00
2421UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS8305615,00
2514PUC8224614,00
2620CLUB DE AJEDREZ LA FLORIDA B8224612,50
2727CLUB DE AJEDREZ BUIN B8215512,50
2826COPEC S.A8044412,50
2925CHESS MAIPU8125412,00
3024BOSTON COLLEGE8116312,00
3130INFORMEGPS300300,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints