TPU-Open

Organizer(s)СК ТПУ
FederationRussia ( RUS )
Chief ArbiterБелозеров А.Н.
ArbiterПопилов А.Э.
Time control60+5
LocationТомск
Rating calculationRating national
Date2018/09/22 to 2018/10/14
Rating-Ø1478
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 22.09.2018 14:55:14 / Page cached 22.09.2018 20:39:22 82min., Creator/Last Upload: avi23

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 1, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2/8 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameIDFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1
Исаев Антон Валентинович858424185132RUS21462167ТПУ
2
Швецов Максим Сергеевич355654147662RUS19981946Абитуриент
3
Кириллов Антон Андреевич640234190489RUS19932025Абитуриент
4
Гриценко Алексей Андреевич366254104505RUS19051962Томская область
5
Логинова Ольга506954115485RUS18962049СибГМУ
6
Соколов Иван04109619RUS18951895СибГМУ
7
Черепахин Антон6370634230645RUS18871844ТГУ
8
Полушкин Василий Игоревич1065044113307RUS18201706Абитуриент
9
Лысунец Маргарита Александровна360844102313RUS17201575Абитуриент
10
Зиновьев Алексей Игоревич841734190616RUS17131756Абитуриент
11
Карташев Алексей Николаевич6370734133663RUS17001572ГазпромТрансгазТомск
12
Убугунов Зоригто024176524RUS16941694ТПУ
13
Золин Никита Андреевич842334190624RUS16841662Абитуриент
14
Унжаков Владислав Анатольевич1566954144051RUS16751771Абитуриент
15
Букина София Германовна727334190446RUS16441603Абитуриент
16
Рыльский Михаил013717146KAZ16291629ТПУ
17
Абрамова Мария Эдуардовна663334196398RUS15621514Абитуриент
18
Акямсова Диана Вадимовна362844103719RUS15471615Абитуриент
19
Нефёдов Денис Владиславович1504754181330RUS14921537Абитуриент
20
Савина Светлана Алексеевна361744109482RUS14461337Абитуриент
21
Иванов Александр Дмитриевич1499554181178RUS14001488Абитуриент
22
Киргисаров Ефим Константинович1501254172276RUS13571384Абитуриент
23
Шамов Даниил Максимович1850054143950RUS13541293Абитуриент
24
Леонов Матвей Константинович1504954197163RUS13521362Абитуриент
25
Бурдукова Анастасия Павловна1506854172020RUS13351431Абитуриент
26
Денисов Аркадий Юрьевич3817034209000RUS13141433Абитуриент
27
Шелепов Артём Юрьевич1499354143969RUS12931257Абитуриент
28
Ли Евгения Олеговна3529324271870RUS12671437Абитуриент
29
Селенчук Даниил Олегович7351334334475RUS12011284Абитуриент
30
Асьянов Сергей Рамисович3823034208992RUS01426Абитуриент
31
Прокопьев Тумур Андреевич127620RUS01190ТГУ
32
Рыжкова Елизавета Евгеньевна3777224275492RUS01097Абитуриент
33
Tsogzol Khurelbaatar04920520MGL01000ТПУ
34
Zoljargal Battulga04920511MGL01000ТПУ
35
Гоп Сергей Сергеевич181271RUS01000ТПУ
36
Тимофеев Вадим0RUS01000ТПУ
37
Абдузакиров Рустем0KAZ00
38
Платонов Антон0RUS00ТГПУ
39
Сергеев Артем0RUS00ТГПУ