Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXII TORNEO MUNICIPAL DE AJEDREZ. Sede Plaza de Petxina

Last update 01.11.2018 16:31:04, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 189)

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDRtgTypGrClub/City
1
Movsisyan Tigran245813641677ConfAC.D. Basilio
2
Bellon Solsona Nicolas245283821650ConfAC.E. Vila-Real
3
Cayon Pelaez Pablo245279471480ConfAC.A. Alaquas
4
Chofre Murcia Adrian245294601443ConfAC.A. Jaque Mate Torrent
5
Castellano Lopez Javier545324341429ConfAC.A. Aldaya-Educart
6
Camarillas Castellano Pau245817981369ConfBC.E. Vila-Real
7
Gukasov Artem245801121335ConfAC.D. Basilio
8
Verdejo Ruiz Juan545323881313ConfAC.A. Aldaya-Educart
9
Borja Sierra Raul245535061282ConfAC.A. Alaquás
10
Costa Iniesta Prudencio545357351281AC.A. Mislata
11
Sanchis Almagro Francisco545611161276AC.A. Quart
12
Deusa Ballesteros Luis Miguel545358081275ConfAC.A. Alaquas
13
Gimenez Ferris Alvaro545322641247AC.A. Alaquas
14
Yeghikyan Yeva545320191243ConfBC.D. Basilio
15
Chiloeches Manes Jesus245540901228ConfBC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
16
Gimenez Ferris Eloy245811781199AC.A. Alaquas
17
Garcia Bayona Ximo545358161197ConfAC.A. Quart
18
Torres Cano Ximo245816071173ConfBC.E. Xátiva
19
Pamos Monteagudo Gabriela245815501172ConfAC.D. Basilio
20
Polikarpov Anton242965621160ConfAC.D. Basilio
21
Lopez Cervera Marcos545346231149ConfAC.A. Edapa
22
Deusa Ballesteros Lucas545359641141ConfBC.A. Alaquas
23
Cano Galan Carlos545357941136AC.A. Quart
24
Vazquez Lujan Alejandro545357861136ConfAC.A. Quart
25
Lain Sanchez Juan Carlos245538591122ConfAC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
26
Romero Veron Saul245444771117ConfAC.D. Basilio
27
Espinosa Serra Marc245821901063ConfAC.A. Edapa
28
Miranda Calvo Max245819251048ConfAC.D. Basilio
29
Sampron Fernandez Sergio245813561047ConfAC.D. Basilio
30
Arribas Ramirez Adrian545773301039ConfAC.E. Montserrat
31
Fernandez Gallego Brian545322801039AC.A. Alaquas
32
Bellido Osuna Miguel54532442914ConfAC.A. Aldaya-Educart
33
Torrado Fabian Yaiza54531934914AC.A. Alaquas
34
Ferrando Lacruz Nicolas54532213912ConfBC.D. Basilio
35
Monedero Gonzalez Guille24575461912BC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
36
Monedero Gonzalez Hugo24575453912BC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
37
Orti Martinez Miguel24581933912BC.A. Eva Manises
38
Perdiguer Dupuy Luis54562619912ConfBC.D. Basilio
39
Valero Martinez Oscar54533228912ConfBC.D. Basilio
40
Jimenez Delgado Marc54532396911ConfCC.A. Aldaya-Educart
41
Lacarra Ruiz Pedro54562473911BC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
42
Llabres Tomas Luis54534666911ConfBC.A. Quart
43
Soler Dominguez Alejandro54534631911ConfBC.A. Edapa
44
Valadez Andreu Martin54533210911BC.D. Basilio
45
Cebrian Granado Fran24581909910CC.A. Eva Manises
46
Perez Tomas Raul54534640910CC.A. Edapa
47
Romero Barkouk Rayan54584922910ConfCC.D. Basilio
48
Sanchez Lake Alvaro54562325910CC.A. Edapa
49
Sanchis Almagro Jesus54561124910CC.A. Quart
50
Sanchis Almagro Jorge54561132910CC.A. Quart
51
Aguilera Solbes Juan Luis54561337909CC.A. Edapa
52
Barrachina Jurado Marta54544335909ConfCC.D. Basilio
53
Bercaru Vlad Ionut54579546909ConfCC.A. El Ocho
54
Grimau Elena Xavier Aleix54569966909CC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
55
Testa Villena Antonio54569893909CC.A. Aldaya-Educart
56
Miranda Calvo Belen54562945908ConfDC.D. Basilio
57
Pamos Monteagudo Nicolas54532760908ConfDC.D. Basilio
58
Cebrian Granados Guille54579520907DC.A. Eva Manises
59
Garrido Barona Anibal54585163907ConfDC.A. Eva Manises
60
Rausell Taberner Diego54561671907DC.A. Aldaya-Educart
61
Sena Casas Mateo54561655907ConfDC.A. Alaquas
62
Lloret Pascual Claudia54562678905ConfDC.D. Basilio
63
Castello Beltran Juan815AInstituto Patraix
64
Delgado Hernández Adrián815AInstituto Patraix
65
Vivo Sebastia Gerard815AInstituto Patraix
66
Arisyan Clara Kevin814ConfAC.A. Meliana
67
Martínez Rosique Antonio814AC.A. Mislata
68
Justicia López Alexandra813AC.A. Mislata
69
Morillas Pastor Nacho813AC.A. Aldaya-Educart
70
Olmeda Solaz Joshua813AC.A. Mislata
71
Rueda Ruiz Adrián813AC.A. Mislata
72
Serobyan Sarkis813AC.A. Mislata
73
Ahuir Vigo Pau812BC.A. Quart
74
Bonilla Steven812ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
75
Estellés Femenía Salvador812BC.A. Mislata
76
Gully Mateo812ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
77
Juan Salvador Héctor812BInstituto Moli Del Sol
78
Molina Martinez Daniel812ConfBC.A. Aldaya-Educart
79
Vasquez Polanco Charlie Steven812ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
80
Aguilar Christian811BColegio 9 De Octubre
81
Boyanov Sabev Alejandro Valentino811BColegio 9 De Octubre
82
Bustamante Arango Sofía811ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
83
Cantero Facila Carla811BC.A. Mislata
84
Cogollos Trujillo Saray811ConfBCoelgio 9 De Octubre
85
Curanahuel José Manuel811BColegio Cervantes
86
Diaz Cossio Felix811ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
87
Li Xingun811ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
88
Marin Cebrian Ivan811BC.A. Meliana
89
Martín Huerta Pau811ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
90
Militaru Raul David811BColegio 9 De Octubre
91
Morano Navarro David811BColegio 9 De Octubre
92
Palomar Úbeda Marta811BColegio 9 De Octubre (Tavernes Blan
93
Roch Pascual Enrique811ConfBC.A. Camp De Morvedre
94
Vergara Peñaranda Plinio811ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
95
Vigo Morales Enrique811BC.A. Quart
96
Zhu, Jun Yu Andres811ConfBColegio 9 De Octubre
97
Alvarez Usina Joan24554405810ConfCC.D. Basilio
98
Cotolí Gutiérrez Pablo810ConfCColegio Sagrado Corazón (Mislata)
99
Gonzalez Blasco Oscar810ConfCColegio La Nostra Escola Comarcal (
100
Gonzalez Soriano Arnau810ConfCColegio La Nostra Escola Comarcal (
101
Gustavo Monasterio Ian810ConfCC.D. Basilio
102
Meliá Martínez Oscar810CColegio De Artesanos
103
Monasterio Ian810ConfCC.D. Basilio
104
Perez Moya Aitor810CColegio El Crist (Meliana)
105
Rojo-Everss Noel810CColegio Aleman
106
Sanchez Sierra Gerard810CColegio La Nostra Escola Comarcal (
107
Simo Serrano Javier810ConfCC.D. Basilio
108
Vivo Sebastia Roger810CColegio Rodríguez Fornos
109
Arteaga Matei Bianca Andreea809CColegio 9 De Octubre
110
Fresneda Osuna Ángel809ConfC.A. Quart
111
Gaitán Herráiz Guillermo809CColegio Lloma Llarga
112
Lopez Rodenes Ernesto809ConfCC.D. Basilio
113
Mendez Masip Diego Alejandro809CC.A. Mislata
114
Nicolas Mocanu Rafael809CColegio Santo Ángel De La Guarda
115
Palomar Úbeda Alba809CColegio 9 De Octubre (Tavernes Blan
116
Rios Valle Daniel809ConfCC.D. Basilio
117
Ruiz García Dario809CColegio La Purísima Grao
118
Talero Perez Victor809CC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
119
Hernandez Barragan Mario808ConfDC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
120
Justicia López Baltasar808DC.A. Mislata
121
Morata Briones Carlos808ConfDColegio Pureza De María Grao
122
Olivo Méndez Adrián808DColegio Mas Camarena
123
Olivo Méndez Bruno808DColegio Mas Camarena
124
Ramírez Tebar Borja808ConfDC.A. Mislata
125
Redolat Latorre Lucas808ConfDColegio 1º Marques Del Turia
126
Redolat Latorre Marcos808DColegio 1º Marques Del Turia
127
Sala Esquiva Miguel808DColegio Tomás De Montañana
128
Sanjuan Santiago808ConfCC.D. Basilio
129
Sepulcre Pons Manel808ConfDColegio Carles Salvador
130
Torosyan Saghatelyan Arturo808ConfDC.A. Mislata
131
Veinat Zahonero Matías808ConfDColegio Pintor Sorolla
132
Vitini Tos José Antonio808DColegio 1º Marques Del Turia
133
Avetisyan Liana807ConfDColegio 9 De Octubre
134
Madrid Vendrell Javier807DColegio Lluis De Santangel
135
Méndez Giménez Néstor Emmanuel807ConfDColegio Teodoro Llorente
136
Palacios Adán Izan807DC.A. Alaquas
137
Perez Travieso Hugo807DC.A. Eva Manises
138
Ruiz Oliva Andres807DC.A. Edapa
139
Sena Casas Carlos807ConfDC.A. Alaquas
140
Simarro Peiró Andrés807ConfDC.A. Alaquas
141
Talero Perez Alvaro807DC.A. Gambito-Benimaclet
142
Vicent Lázaro Elena807ConfDColegio 9 De Octubre
143
Cassisi Lagabrielle Balthazar806DColegio El Parque
144
Gutiérrez Marco Saúl Yang806ConfC.D. Basilio
145
Moreno López-Ayllón Góriz806DColegio Pare Català
146
Ursariu Nikolas806ConfDC.A. Edapa
147
Gomez Solchaga Luis Manuel545331800ConfCC.D. Basilio