VI TORNEO ESCUELA DE AJEDREZ JANDULA DE ANDUJAR SUB-1500

Last update 20.10.2018 13:30:39, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 575)

Tournament selectionV Torneo Escuela Jandula, VI Torneo Escuela Jandula
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 3, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3/5 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgRtgITypClub/City
1Soto Calzado Manuel2234033JA14670GENVillanueva De La Reina
2Ortega Carrascosa Cristobal32041560JA14011397GENCasino Primitivo
3Gomez Cortes Manuel54550572JA11850U14Jandula
4Martinez Gomez Jose ManuelJA11100U16Jandula
5Soto Pascual Alejandro54547318JA10990U16Villanueva De La Reina
6Vivoras Garcia Nacho54550602JA10920U14Jandula
7Meco Solis Lucia54550556JA10751200U12Jandula
8Agharda Malki Omar54514193JA10690U12Jandula
9Fernandez Fernandez DavidJA10440U16Villanueva De La Reina
10Martos Soto Alicia54547296JA10360U16Villanueva De La Reina
11Herrero Peña Laura54540194CO10351236U08Postal Cordobes
12Arjonilla Segovia NachoJA10290U12Jandula
13Fernandez Albadalejo Juan LuisJA10240U10Torre Mengibar
14Clemente Peralvarez Estrella54550599JA10140U14Jandula
15Soto Pascual Alberto54547300JA9980U12Villanueva De La Reina
16Millan Lorente AgustinJA9930U10Torre Mengibar
17Martos Soto Antonio Manuel54547326JA9890U16Villanueva De La Reina
18Fernandez Albadalejo NereaJA9850U14Torre Mengibar
19Ruiz Diaz AlbaJA9830U10Jandula
20Fernandez Herranz TomasJA9790GENTorre Mengibar
21Martinez Segado Jose Oscar54550580JA9770U14Jandula
22Rivas Lopez Martin24537896JA9760U12Jandula
23Sicilia Benitez JuanJA9710U12Jandula
24Gil Islan Jose54550610JA9600U10Jandula
25Ozaez Millan HugoJA9220U10Torre Mengibar
26Martinez Gomez JorgeJA9150U10Jandula
27Sanchez Del Moral Alvaro54547504JA9080U14Jandula
28Ignat Navarro AndresJA9060U10Jandula
29Meco Solis Alba54550564JA9040U12Jandula
30Sanchez Sabalete Gonzalo54547520JA9040U14Jandula
31Bouchti Aranda AdamJA00U08Jandula
32Cabrera Echevarria JaimeJA00U10Jandula
33Delgado Rios Rafael54547628JA00U08Jandula
34Fernandez Ruiz HugoJA00U08Jandula
35Gonzalez Gutierrez DanielJA00U08Jandula
36Martinez Soto JoséJA00GENJandula
37Navarro Perez IkerJA00U12Jandula
38Platero Peña IvanJA00U12Jandula
39Salas Relaño AngelJA00U08Jandula
40Salas Relaño LuciaJA00U12Jandula
41Sicilia Benitez DavidJA00U10Jandula
42Utrera Ponce AlejandroJA00U12Jandula
Advertisement