GXA Open de Outono 2018

Last update 15.11.2018 00:21:13, Creator/Last Upload: fpxlisboa

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 5, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexTypGrClub/City
1
Simões John William Contreras3901157VEN1948Gx Alekhine
2
Roque Armando Filipe Da Silva1939149POR1921S65Amadora Xadrez
3
NMMorais Vitor Mestre1900552POR1917S50Clube Edp
4
Reis Luis Simões Dos1901940POR1857S50Fc Barreirense
5
Viegas Daniel Filipe Oliveira1905791POR1837GX São Marcos
6
Aguiar Carlos Alberto Branco1902571POR1810S50Gx Alekhine
7
Cordeiro João Carlos Santos1935291POR1745U18Gxe / Palma E Arredores (nf)
8
Silva Tiago Alexandre Pinho D1935321POR1727U18Gxe / Palma E Arredores (nf)
9
Santos Rúben Melo Dos1952838POR1726U20Am 1⺠De 1º Junho de 1893 (nf)
10
Cabaça André Filipe Rodrigu1923552POR1709U20Santoantoniense Fc
11
Seia João Manuel Barradas Ara1903616POR1708S65Gx Alekhine
12
Bártolo Filipe Diogo Correia1942565POR1654U14Gx Alekhine
13
Gonçalves Carlos Manuel Marq1912879POR1648S50Estrelas S. João Brito
14
Fortunato António Eduardo Con1941810POR1600S50Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag
15
Nunes Adelino Victor1908111POR1579S65Adrc Mata De Benfica
16
Azevedo Manuel Roque1906275POR1560S65Gx Alekhine
17
Lages Duarte Jorge Silva2161680BRA1557S50Gx Alekhine
18
Santos Amadeu Solha1903411POR1556S65Filiados Na Fpx
19
Correia Pedro Mourao Soares1959522POR1495Ax Portugal / Atlandiiag
20
Florissi Aldo28513428ITA1480S50Gx Alekhine
21
Gasalho Mário da Conceição1936654POR1426S65Gx Alekhine
22
Fernandes José Francisco V F1903993POR1416S65Gx Alekhine
23
Dong Rafael1958038POR1384U10Cx Sintra
24
Machado Carlos Augusto Gonçal1961039POR1382Ccr Coruchéus
25
Fonseca René Gil Bakker1957767POR1378S50Gx Alekhine
26
Mouquinho José F Borralho1907956POR1364S65Gx Alekhine
27
Martins Domingos António Melã1947389POR1353S65G D Ramiro José
28
Vieira Victor Mendes1908103POR1351S65Amadora Xadrez
29
Dong Fábio1958020POR1343U10Cx Sintra
30
Maissa Susana Flora Cesana1954202POR1285wS50Estrelas S. João Brito
31
Bártolo Diogo1946757POR1234S50Gx Alekhine
32
Lopes José Espirito Co1919938POR1178S65Gx Alekhine
33
Silva João António Xavier Da1913050POR1178S65Gx Alekhine
34
Ferreira Cristina Isabel Mart1963082POR1069wGx Alekhine
35
Barata Pinto Nuno Manuel FerrandPOR0Filiados na FPX
36
Gama João Tiago Corregedor F1961160POR0U14Ccr Coruchéus
37
Salvador William SousaPOR0Gx Alekhine