III Open Club Escacs Barcelona Eléctrica de Baleares - (FIDE ID 197383)

Last update 16.11.2018 01:15:40, Creator/Last Upload: federació catalana d'escacs 85

Tournament selectionCERRADO IM, TORNEO OPEN
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Rank after Round 7, Ranking crosstable after Round 7, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/9 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1FMRuiz Mata OscarESP2350Sant Marti C.E.
2MKVillar Reymundo Juan AntonioPER2185Castelldefels, C.E.
3MKPalacin Martin RicardoESP2055Cornella C.E.
4Gaya Sans JordiESP2002Hospitalet Bellvitge Club D'es
5Mut Company Guillem JoanESP1968Espiga De Les Corts
6Torao Compe Victor PastorESP1954Barcelona, Club Escacs
7Cabot Muntane JordiESP1950Agusti, Centre D'esport
8Gisbert Mir AlfonsoESP1942Llavaneres, Club Escacs
9Ferre Campos JosepESP1913Badalona C.E.
10Bernat ErnestESP1897Barcelona, Club Escacs
11Parayre Soguero JordiESP1892Guixolenc C.E.
12Gil Gil AntoniESP1882Montcada, Unio Escacs
13De La Cruz Montero SantiagoESP1876Barcelona, Club Escacs
14Vives Cabau JordiESP1847Badalona C.E.
15Gonzalez Lafita OscarESP1835Barcelona, Club Escacs
16Rius Selva JoanESP1833Peona I Peo, C.E.
17Pallares Gurrea Aitor AlexanderESP1826Jake C.E.
18Colom Andres XavierESP1824Agusti, Centre D'esport
19Farre Buil CarlesESP1811Comtal C.E.
20Silva Peña Angel DavidESP1801Torrenegra C.E.
21Peiron Lluch Jose DanielESP1792Once Barcelona
22Martos Martin Jose AngelESP1778Espiga De Les Corts
23Costa Trave JaumeESP1768Granollers-Canovelles
24Valarezzo Ricard PedroESP1760Castelldefels, C.E.
25Cabrera Marmol ManuelESP1706Badalona C.E.
26Palau Soriano RicardESP1697Peon Negro, Club D'escacs
27Genoves Dexeus DavidESP1665Espiga De Les Corts
28Sierra Muntane LuisESP1646Espiga De Les Corts
29Valbuena Castro GregorioESP1602Jake C.E.
30Tortosa Moros JoanESP1596Peon Doblado
31Campins Barberia JonESP1568Espiga De Les Corts
32Recacha Limeres SergiESP1549Peon Negro, Club D'escacs
33Sanchez Viana JordiESP1519Barcelona, Club Escacs
34Ani VirgilESP1506Barcelona, Club Escacs
35Febrero Perez LluisESP1502Comtal C.E.
36Molina Tabernero JordiESP1501Tres Peons C.E.
37Gallego Obrador AaronESP1492Barcelona, Club Escacs
38Muñoz Prior MarceloESP1450Congres C.E.
39Zacarias Guerra PedroESP1329Barcelona, Club Escacs
40Ruiz Serra GuillermoESP1315Barcelona, Club Escacs
41Usobiaga Ferrer EnriqueESP1262Barcelona, Club Escacs
42Dominguez Diaz FranciscoESP1247Peon Negro, Club D'escacs
43Román García IsaacESP1160Sant Quirze Del Valles
44Orts Gonzalez RafaelESP1104Sant Marti C.E.
45Senties Pastor JaumeESP2089Barcelona, Club Escacs