Rank after Round 7

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
112Bashgah Shatranj Novin77001419,00
22Lavazam Khanegi Pars khazar75021019,00
33Heiat Shatranj Talesh7412918,00
49Heiat Shatranj Siahkal7412917,00
51Kanoon Vokalaye Dadgostari Gilan7241815,51
66Heiat Shatranj Langrood7322815,51
711Forooshgah Bozorge Raei Khomam7322814,50
813Bashgah Shatranj Kish7232714,50
98Sazman Nezam Mohandesi Sakhtaman Gilan7313713,50
1010Dabirestan Kharazmi Anzali7304614,00
115Etahad Rasht7304613,00
124Shekat Tozie Bargh7304611,00
1314Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam Ghaleh 17214513,00
147Bazargani Khoshgoo Anzali7214512,00
1515Bank Sepah7205411,50
1616Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam Ghaleh 2700703,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement