Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
112Bashgah Shatranj Novin4400810,00
22Lavazam Khanegi Pars khazar4301611,00
36Heiat Shatranj Langrood4301610,50
43Heiat Shatranj Talesh421159,50
59Heiat Shatranj Siahkal421159,00
611Forooshgah Bozorge Raei Khomam421158,50
71Kanoon Vokalaye Dadgostari Gilan412148,50
88Sazman Nezam Mohandesi Sakhtaman Gilan420248,50
913Bashgah Shatranj Kish412148,50
104Shekat Tozie Bargh420247,50
115Etahad Rasht420246,50
127Bazargani Khoshgoo Anzali411237,00
1315Bank Sepah410328,00
1414Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam Ghaleh 1410327,00
1510Dabirestan Kharazmi Anzali410326,50
1616Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam Ghaleh 2400401,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints