Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

16th Gilan First League 2018

Last update 01.03.2019 17:59:54, Creator/Last Upload: mr. jadidi, hamidreza

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
112Bashgah Shatranj Novin98101724,50
22Lavazam Khanegi Pars khazar97021424,50
39Heiat Shatranj Siahkal96121324,00
43Heiat Shatranj Talesh95221224,00
511Forooshgah Bozorge Raei Khomam94231018,51
66Heiat Shatranj Langrood94231018,51
71Kanoon Vokalaye Dadgostari Gilan9252919,00
813Bashgah Shatranj Kish9333918,00
94Shekat Tozie Bargh9414917,02
108Sazman Nezam Mohandesi Sakhtaman Gilan9414917,00
117Bazargani Khoshgoo Anzali9324816,50
1214Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam Ghaleh 19315718,00
135Etahad Rasht9315715,50
1410Dabirestan Kharazmi Anzali9306615,50
1515Bank Sepah9207413,50
1616Bashgah Shatranj Pishgam Ghaleh 2900904,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints