Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

15. Offene Hessische Senioren-EM 2019

Last update 19.02.2019 15:26:40, Creator/Last Upload: swiss-chess 323190

Starting rank

No. NameFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
IMKlundt,KlausGER2299 SC Heusenstamm
2
FMAckermann,Hans WernerGER2253 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V.
3
IMPiankov,EvgenijUKR2225 Sewastopol
4
Haus,VolkerGER2188 SK Vellmar 1950
5
Weidlich,GünterGER2181 Fortschritt Pirna
6
Schmidt,GerhardGER2172 SC Unterhaching e.V.
7
Strobel,WalterGER2162 SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V.
8
Block,WolfgangGER2144 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
9
Lenk,WolfgangGER2134 USV TU Dresden
10
Ghijsen,PimNED2124 VAS
11
Haase,ReinhardGER2109 SC Fulda
12
Hamm,Georg,Dr.GER2098BTSG Calbe/Saale
13
Etzold,WalterGER2077BThüringer SV Triebes
14
Szymaniak,HorstGER2076 Velberter SG 192
15
Möller,Peter,Dr.GER2070 HSG Uni Rostock
16
Schnegelsberg,Karl-HeinzGER2053 Kasseler SK
17
Selig,RainerGER2048 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA.
18
FMZunker,Reinhard,Dr.GER2046 SV 1920 Hofheim
19
Bomert,EgonGER2043 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf
20
Holscher,PeterNED2042 Caissa Eenhorn
21
Paus,FranzGER2041 Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V.
22
Ekelund,KurtSWE2038 Uppsala Ass
23
Van Geffen,BenNED2033 Messemaker 1847 Gouda
24
Petzold,Hans,Prof. Dr.GER2017 USV TU Dresden
25
Schaefer,Martin,Dr.GER2015BSG Ennepe-Ruhr-S
26
Haase,WolfgangGER2013 SVG Caissa Kassel
27
Klettke,WolfgangGER2010 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel
28
Gerhardt,Peter-MichaelGER2010 SC Vahr
29
Niebling,FerdinandGER1999 SC Frankfurt-West
30
Kahn,PeterGER1994 Siebenlehner SV
31
Limberg,SiegfriedGER1986BSfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbac
32
Türtmann,DieterGER1975 ESV 1949 Eberswalde e.V.
33
Peleikis,HorstGER1971 HSK Lister Turm
34
Gerhards,WalterGER1959 Ratinger SK 1950
35
Bachmann,RolfGER1958 SVigung Hamm
36
Bondick,Karl-HeinzGER1948 USC Magdeburg
37
Schnaitmann,HerbertGER1941 SC Grunbach
38
Deflieze,UlrichGER1937 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-E
39
Korth,Manfred,Dr.GER1933 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein
40
Dyballa,GerhardGER1929 SV Meschede e.V.
41
Meul,WilliGER1926 SV Hürth-Berrenrath
42
Schumacher,HelmutBEL1916 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19
43
Hondema,EvertNED1915 Emmer Schaak Genootshap
44
Hilbig,DieterGER1914 ESV Gera
45
Jürgens,PeterGER1899 SC Tempo Göttingen
46
Niebuhr,GerdGER1899 Freibauer Wedemark
47
Micheel,PeterGER1893 SSC Graal-Müritz
48
Lehnert,MichaelGER1892BSK Niederbrechen 1948
49
Schulz,GerhardGER1888 Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000
50
Wüstehube,HarryGER1887 Kasseler SK 1876
51
Reimann,GüntherGER1885BSC Magstadt
52
Fleischer,MartinGER1881 SV Einheit Schwerin
53
Zens,RolfGER1881BGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.
54
Zimmermann,Ulrich,Dr.GER1879 SK Marburg 1931/72
55
Dötzel,Hartwig,Dr.GER1877 USV TU Dresden
56
Schwetje,SiegfriedGER1876 SC Bad Salzdetfurth
57
Liphardt,BodoSUI1871MSV Novartis Basel
58
Montsma,Foppe-JanNED1867 Koninklijke DD
59
Scholze,RolandGER1851 SV Lok Dresden
60
Meinke,DietlindGER1848WMTV Leck von 1889
61
Hellwege,WernerGER1845 HSK Lister Turm
62
Forgach,Andreas,Dr.GER1837 Kasseler SK
63
Klüber,WernerGER1835 SC Prichsenstadt
64
Mayeres,Hans-ChristianGER1834 SC Recklinghausen Altsta
65
Lichtenberg,FriedrichGER1833 SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
66
Löwe,PeterGER1833BUSV Erfurt Abteilung Schach
67
Bendisch,Jürgen,Dr.GER1831 SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
68
Klüver,HorstGER1823 Itzehoer SV von 1923
69
Mewes,Hans-DieterGER1817 SV VHS Heide
70
Müller,ErhardGER1807 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V.
71
Fitzke,UlrichGER1790 SV Bau-Union e.V.
72
Schmieder,Wolfgang ErnstGER1788 Kasseler SK 1876
73
Mertens,GottfriedGER1782 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V.
74
Rother,WilfriedGER1778 SK Vellmar 1950
75
Schwab,WolfgangGER1777 SV Turm Sankt Augustin
76
Gerks,JoachimGER1777BSK Norderstedt von 1975
77
Barlo,WernerGER1767 SK Zehlendorf e.V.
78
Prause,DieterGER1760BSK Delbrück
79
Wagner,RichardGER1759 TSG Neuruppin
80
Fritsch,Jürgen,Dr.GER1751 HSK Lister Turm
81
Körber,ThomasGER1750 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen
82
Kronenburg,BerndGER1741 SV 1929 Raunheim
83
Zimmer,FranzGER1741 SG Trier
84
Fuchs,ManfredGER1738 SC Erkrath 1973
85
Kundt,Günther,Prof. Dr.GER1736BSSC Graal-Müritz
86
Husser,OskarGER1728 SC Havelland
87
Johnen,FranzGER1723 SVG Übach-Palenberg
88
Völler,LotharGER1722BFreier SpV von 1898 Dort
89
Riha,PeterGER1720 Schleswiger SV von 1919
90
Krüger,BernhardGER1717 SC Grunbach
91
Otto,KlausGER1712 Thüringer SV Triebes
92
Kurpiela,FranzGER1705 TSG Öhringen
93
Bill,EugenGER1702 SV Lahn Limburg
94
Möller,Peter,Prof.GER1687 SC Mecklenburger Springer
95
Richter,StefanGER1686 Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenber
96
Niemeyer,NorbertGER1658 Mündener SC
97
Rudolph,Karl-Heinz,Dr.GER1655 SV Irxleben von 1919
98
Staggat,RolfGER1621 FT Schierstein
99
Van Houten,HenkNED1616 SC Gronau 1920 e.V.
100
Beisinghoff,RudolfGER1602 SV Anderssen Arolsen
101
Krause,WernerGER1600 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
102
Köllmer,HansGER1599BSfr.Heidesheim
103
Otten,Arnold,Prof. Dr.GER1594 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen
104
Graffenberger,WilhelmGER1583 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
105
Stratmann,AloisGER1583 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V.
106
Maczollek,HelmutGER1577 SK Turm Lage 1926
107
Breiter,JürgenGER1574 Kasseler SK 1876
108
Semisch,HelgaGER1571WESV Lok Meiningen
109
Bartl,BirgitGER1568WUSV Erfurt Abteilung Schach
110
Gottschalk,JürgenGER1568 SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim
111
Ludwig,RichardGER1547 SV Irxleben von 1919
112
Künne,Lutz,Dr.GER1541 Kings Club 98 Jena
113
Henniges,ErhardGER1536 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96
114
Ludwig,SiegfriedGER1536 GSV Hemmingen
115
Sombetzki,DetlefGER1521BVereinslos
116
Freerksen,UweGER1497 SK Königsspringer Emden
117
Köllmer,DietrichGER1490BSC Eschwege
118
Knobling,RolfGER1475 USV Erfurt Abteilung Schach
119
Graffenberger,MarianneGER1452WHamburger SK von 1830 eV
120
Pos,JoshuaGER1427 SC Papenburg
121
Kindermann,IlonaGER1419BSG Leipzig
122
Geibel,HenningGER1392 SV Bargteheide